Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
12. Sveti Nikola 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Casper
Čigra
DUGA RESA
GACKA
HBD Vodice
Karlovac
METALAC
Novi Zagreb
Ogulin
Plitvice
Radnik
RUGVICA
Scardona Combat
SENJ
Tigar Zagreb
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -39
Mlađe kadetkinje +51
Kadeti -45
Kadetkinje -47
Mlađi kadeti -39
A004
214
0
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
25
7
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
60
PETAR REČIĆ (CASPER)
161
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
211
DINO IVAS (VODICE)
A028
25
9
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
60
0
PETAR REČIĆ (CASPER)
A029
161
0
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
211
0
DINO IVAS (VODICE)
A053
25
2
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
161
4
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. LIN KOVACIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. ----
3. PETAR REČIĆ, Casper
Mlađe kadetkinje +51
B009
171
0
JANA RUKAVINA (SENJ)
162
10
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
15
EMA LONČARIĆ (TKD KAR)
B038
162
13
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
15
14
EMA LONČARIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. EMA LONČARIĆ, Karlovac
2. LARISA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. JANA RUKAVINA, SENJ
3. ----
Kadeti -45
B002
122
17
MIHAEL ŽAGAR (RADNIK)
34
5
RONALD QUITILEN (TKDDRHR)
94
LUKA MAJCEN (METALC)
163
ZIGA KORPAR (TKD KBK)
35
DARKO KOLAR (TKDDRHR)
B024
122
8
MIHAEL ŽAGAR (RADNIK)
94
11
LUKA MAJCEN (METALC)
B025
163
18
ZIGA KORPAR (TKD KBK)
35
2
DARKO KOLAR (TKDDRHR)
B047
94
1
LUKA MAJCEN (METALC)
163
10
ZIGA KORPAR (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. ZIGA KORPAR, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. LUKA MAJCEN, METALAC
3. DARKO KOLAR, DUGA RESA
3. MIHAEL ŽAGAR, Radnik
Kadetkinje -47
B007
142
10
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
36
14
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
164
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
68
ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA)
126
ANALENA BRANDIĆ (RUG)
B030
36
18
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
164
1
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
B031
68
2
ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA)
126
9
ANALENA BRANDIĆ (RUG)
B050
36
7
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
126
2
ANALENA BRANDIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA POLOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. ANALENA BRANDIĆ, RUGVICA
3. PIADORA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. ANA MARIJA ŽALAC, GACKA