Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
13. adidas MAKSIMIR CUP
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Mini olympics A (male)
Mini olympics A (female)
Mini olympics B (male)
Mini olympics B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mini olympics A (female)-24
Mini olympics A (female)-27
Mini olympics A (female)-30
Mini olympics A (female)-33
Mini olympics A (female)-36
Mini olympics A (female)-40
Mini olympics A (female)+45
Mini olympics A (female)-24
D006
409
10
IVA KOVAČ (FENVUK)
372
3
HANA PERCELA (SENJ)
52
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
D007
352
3
FISTRIC PETRA (PANTERA)
369
13
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
356
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (NOVALJA)
D017
409
3
IVA KOVAČ (FENVUK)
52
4
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
D018
369
0
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
356
0
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (NOVALJA)
D034
52
2
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
356
3
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (NOVALJA)
Medalists
1. JOSIPA BIJELIĆ, Novalja
2. IVA STRAZICIC, Pantera
3. MIRTA PAVELIĆ, SENJ
3. IVA KOVAČ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Mini olympics A (female)-27
D004
511
1
ALLANI SABLJAK (VG)
168
2
NIKA JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER)
533
MARTA MAVER (OSVI)
33
LORENA PIA ČAVLINA (MAKSMR)
54
MIDZOR KALA (PANTERA)
D005
35
1
OZANA ŠITIĆ (MAKSMR)
103
3
LARISA ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
531
LUCIJA ANČIĆ (OSVI)
407
FRANA BRTAN (FENVUK)
507
EMA MARGETIĆ (IO)
D012
168
26
NIKA JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER)
533
0
MARTA MAVER (OSVI)
D013
33
1
LORENA PIA ČAVLINA (MAKSMR)
54
2
MIDZOR KALA (PANTERA)
D014
103
3
LARISA ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
531
1
LUCIJA ANČIĆ (OSVI)
D015
407
10
FRANA BRTAN (FENVUK)
507
1
EMA MARGETIĆ (IO)
D021
168
7
NIKA JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER)
54
2
MIDZOR KALA (PANTERA)
D022
103
4
LARISA ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
407
3
FRANA BRTAN (FENVUK)
D036
168
0
NIKA JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER)
103
0
LARISA ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
Medalists
1. NIKA JANDROKOVIĆ, MASTER
2. LARISA ZUBOVIĆ, Novalja
3. MIDZOR KALA, Pantera
3. FRANA BRTAN, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Mini olympics A (female)-30
C007
383
0
LEONARDA BUČAR (SUTLA )
255
0
NIKI TOMELJAK (MAKSMR)
C008
316
6
BRUNA BARIĆ (IO)
526
7
DORA HABIJANČIĆ (VG)
C009
320
0
TONKA BOŽIĆ (IO)
413
3
SARA MARIČIĆ (FENVUK)
34
NIKA KRALJIĆ (MAKSMR)
C022
383
1
LEONARDA BUČAR (SUTLA )
526
4
DORA HABIJANČIĆ (VG)
C023
413
4
SARA MARIČIĆ (FENVUK)
34
0
NIKA KRALJIĆ (MAKSMR)
C036
526
1
DORA HABIJANČIĆ (VG)
413
5
SARA MARIČIĆ (FENVUK)
Medalists
1. SARA MARIČIĆ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
2. DORA HABIJANČIĆ, Velika Gorica
3. NIKA KRALJIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. LEONARDA BUČAR, Sutla Šenkovec
Mini olympics A (female)-33
C025
358
9
KLARA ALAGIĆ (LEKENIK)
9
5
GITA ILIJIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. KLARA ALAGIĆ, Lekenik
2. GITA ILIJIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
3. ----
Mini olympics A (female)-36
D024
388
1
KARLA JANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
484
2
MANUELA SERTIĆ (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. MANUELA SERTIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. KARLA JANČIĆ, Čigra
3. ----
3. ----
Mini olympics A (female)-40
C014
535
0
TEA KARAPANDŽA (OSVI)
416
0
TIA SARA ŽABČIĆ (FENVUK)
362
DOROTEA JURIĆ (LEKENIK)
C031
416
8
TIA SARA ŽABČIĆ (FENVUK)
362
9
DOROTEA JURIĆ (LEKENIK)
Medalists
1. DOROTEA JURIĆ, Lekenik
2. TIA SARA ŽABČIĆ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. TEA KARAPANDŽA, Osvit
3. ----
Mini olympics A (female)+45
D025
38
8
IVA PEIĆ (MAKSMR)
133
10
LUCIJA CAR (BIST)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA CAR, Bistra
2. IVA PEIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
3. ----