Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
13. Sv. Nikola 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISPLAY TYPE
individually by category
grouped by category
individually by club
grouped by club
Ml. kadeti, Kadeti (121)
Mlađi kadeti -24
Mlađi kadeti -27
1. JOSIP ŠEKETA - TK Prana Karlovac
2. MARTIN FRANOVIĆ - Čigra
Mlađi kadeti -30
1. ADRIANO QETA - BANIJA PANDAS
2. LUKA VUKUŠIĆ - Ogulin
3. MARKO DRLJO - Bistra
4. OMEROVIC ALEN - Fast Kick
5. SVEN ANIĆ - TK Prana Karlovac
Mlađi kadeti -33
1. IVAN LUKETIĆ - Ogulin
2. IVAN POLJAK - Plitvice
3. KARLO VOHRIĆ - Čigra
4. NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ - Čigra
5. NIKOLA MEJAŠKI - DUGA RESA
6. NIKOLA OBAJDIN - Plitvice
7. PETAR FIČKO - BANIJA PANDAS
Mlađi kadeti -36
1. ANTONIO KUZMIĆ - Lekenik
2. DOMINIK DEDIĆ - Čigra
3. FILIP PODNAR - GACKA
4. IVAN ŽAGMEŠTER - Bistra
5. IVANO BELAVIĆ - DUGA RESA
6. JAKOV PRPIĆ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
7. LOVRO MATIĆ - Čigra
8. MATIJA MATKOVIĆ - Lekenik
9. PETER CISARIK - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Mlađi kadeti -39
1. ANTONIO KARPIŠEK - Jastreb2
2. BENJAMIN PETROVIĆ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. DAVID MIHIC - Pantera
4. GORAN LISICA - Ogulin
5. IVAN MATIĆ - RUGVICA
6. JOSIP BLAŽUN - Ozalj
7. LUKA TOMIĆ - Jastreb2
8. TONI DUJIĆ - RUGVICA
Mlađi kadeti -43
1. BORNA BURSIĆ - DUGA RESA
2. BORNA MATIJEVIĆ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ - DUGA RESA
4. DORIAN JURIĆ - Lekenik
5. MARINO DUJMOVIĆ - Plitvice
6. NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ - RUGVICA
7. TEO MARKOVIĆ - GACKA
8. VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ - Čigra
Mlađi kadeti -47
Mlađi kadeti -51
1. JOSIP KRZNARIĆ - TK Prana Karlovac
2. PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ - Bistra
Mlađi kadeti +51
Mlađe kadetkinje -24
Mlađe kadetkinje -27
1. MARTA JURIĆ - Čigra
2. MIDZOR KALA - Pantera
3. VANESSA BOSILJ - Ogulin
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
1. DINA SELAK - SENJ
2. DORA JAZVIĆ - RUGVICA
3. DOROTEA MAGDIĆ - Ogulin
4. LEONA GRUBIŠA - BANIJA PANDAS
5. PETRA ŽMAUC - Sutla Šenkovec
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
1. ANDREA BARTULAC - GACKA
2. DORA ČERNELIĆ - DUGA RESA
3. EMA GERJEVIĆ - Sutla Šenkovec
4. EMA MATEŠA - DUGA RESA
5. GABRIJELA FEHERVARI - BANIJA PANDAS
6. LUCIJA NESNIDAL - RUGVICA
7. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC - Ogulin
8. PETRA IVOŠEVIĆ - Ogulin
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
1. ALEKSANDRA MACUT - BANIJA PANDAS
2. ANA STOJEVIĆ - Čigra
3. EMA SEVER - Bistra
4. HELENA DUJMIĆ - Ogulin
5. JULIA DODIG - Zaprešić
6. KARLA LONČAR - GACKA
7. LARA KRIŽANIĆ - DUGA RESA
8. LUCIJA ŠULJ - Čigra
9. TEA TRUPKOVIĆ - DUGA RESA
10. TONKA LEPEN - Zaprešić
Mlađe kadetkinje -39
1. JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ - Plitvice
2. LARA MARAS - Sutla Šenkovec
3. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ - Ogulin
4. MIA ŠNAJDER - BANIJA PANDAS
5. PETRA OSTRIHON - Zaprešić
6. VITA PRPIĆ - SENJ
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
1. ANA STIMAC - Pantera
2. LAURA NEKIĆ - SENJ
3. MONIKA JAKŠIĆ - Ogulin
4. NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ - Čigra
Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. HANA SKOČIBUŠIĆ - BANIJA PANDAS
2. NIKOLINA MESIĆ - Jastreb2
Mlađe kadetkinje -51
Mlađe kadetkinje +51
Kadeti -33
Kadeti -37
1. DAVID STOJČEVIĆ - Lekenik
2. IAN MIDZOR - Pantera
3. KARLO PAVELIĆ - Sutla Šenkovec
4. LUKA DREMPETIĆ - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
5. NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ - Karlovac
Kadeti -41
1. DOMAGOJ LUKAČ - Ozalj
2. ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ - DUGA RESA
3. VITO JELIC - Pantera
Kadeti -45
1. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ - Ogulin
2. SANDRO TUŠKAN - Karlovac
Kadeti -49
1. FRANKO JOSIP SKOKO - Karlovac
2. GORAN BUNČIĆ - Karlovac
3. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ - Ogulin
4. RONALD QUITILEN - DUGA RESA
Kadeti -53
1. MATEJ KOSTELAC - Plitvice
2. TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC - Karlovac
Kadeti -57
1. DEJAN MANDIĆ - Karlovac
2. MARIN VRATARIĆ - DUGA RESA
3. PATRIK BRADAC - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Kadeti -61
1. IVAN ŽIVČIĆ - Ozalj
2. MISLAV ŠENIČNJAK - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Kadeti -65
1. DAVID VINSKI - DUGA RESA
2. TIN KATIĆ - DUGA RESA
Kadeti +65
1. DANILO MALISIC - Fast Kick
2. JOSIP VULJANIĆ - Karlovac
3. PATRIK SELMECI - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Kadetkinje -29
Kadetkinje -33
Kadetkinje -37
1. LUCIJA HREBAC - BANIJA PANDAS
2. PATRICIA BUČAR - Sutla Šenkovec
Kadetkinje -41
Kadetkinje -44
Kadetkinje -47
1. MARIA BUKOVINSKI - Sutla Šenkovec
2. MARIJA RADIĆ - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ - TKD BRINJE
4. SARA SEKELOVA - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
5. TENA NAGLIĆ - Karlovac
Kadetkinje -51
1. LUCIJA POLOVIĆ - DUGA RESA
2. NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ - Plitvice
3. SARA MIŠLJENOVIĆ - Karlovac
Kadetkinje -55
1. ALEXANDRA KISSOVA - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
2. ELA ZNAOR - Karlovac
3. JOSIPA ŽERJAVIĆ - Sutla Šenkovec
4. MATEJA KASUNIĆ - DUGA RESA
Kadetkinje -59
1. ANA KUČINIĆ - Ogulin
2. ANTONIJA MALOIĆ - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Kadetkinje +59