Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
13. Sv. Nikola 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Čigra
DUGA RESA
Fast Kick
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Jastreb2
Karlovac
Lekenik
Ogulin
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
RUGVICA
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
Zaprešić
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -33
Mlađi kadeti -43
Mlađe kadetkinje -39
Kadeti -53
Kadetkinje -51
Mlađi kadeti -33
1003
12
3
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
200
5
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
1004
25
10
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
139
4
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
1005
221
2
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
138
5
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
47
NIKOLA MEJAŠKI (TKDDRHR)
1028
200
2
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
25
3
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
1029
138
10
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
47
2
NIKOLA MEJAŠKI (TKDDRHR)
1044
25
2
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
138
3
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. IVAN POLJAK, Plitvice
2. NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ, Čigra
3. NIKOLA MEJAŠKI, DUGA RESA
3. IVAN LUKETIĆ, Ogulin
Mlađi kadeti -43
1010
215
5
DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (TKDDRHR)
224
1
DORIAN JURIĆ (LEKENIK)
1011
43
4
NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUG)
26
3
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
1012
48
4
BORNA BURSIĆ (TKDDRHR)
75
16
BORNA MATIJEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
1013
187
5
TEO MARKOVIĆ (GACKA)
141
8
MARINO DUJMOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
1032
215
4
DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (TKDDRHR)
43
11
NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUG)
1033
75
6
BORNA MATIJEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
141
7
MARINO DUJMOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
1046
43
15
NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUG)
141
5
MARINO DUJMOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ, RUGVICA
2. MARINO DUJMOVIĆ, Plitvice
3. DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. BORNA MATIJEVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Mlađe kadetkinje -39
2003
189
2
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
98
3
LARA MARAS (SUTLA )
137
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
2004
10
5
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
144
4
PETRA OSTRIHON (ZAPRSC)
36
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
2019
98
6
LARA MARAS (SUTLA )
137
1
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
2020
10
11
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
36
2
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
2041
98
0
LARA MARAS (SUTLA )
10
0
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. LARA MARAS, Sutla Šenkovec
2. MIA ŠNAJDER, BANIJA PANDAS
3. JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ, Plitvice
3. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ, Ogulin
Kadeti -53
2030
115
0
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
140
2
MATEJ KOSTELAC (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. MATEJ KOSTELAC, Plitvice
2. TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje -51
2016
142
7
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
229
13
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
178
SARA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
2039
229
10
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
178
4
SARA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA POLOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. SARA MIŠLJENOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ, Plitvice
3. ----