Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
14. Jastreb Open 2012
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Activ
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Brod
Contra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
Dan-Gun
Donji Miholjac
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
Futura
GACKA
Gračac
Hungary
Hwarang Ivanec
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
KORYO SAMOBOR
KWON
Likos
Lokomotiva
Lovinac
M.T.A.
Magone Livno
MAKSIMIR
Martingrad
Máté Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE
Medvedgrad
METALAC
Mungos
Novi Zagreb
Ogulin
Omega
ORIENT TKD
Orion
ORKA AS
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
Radnik
Rovinj
RUGVICA
Sajnami
Salona
Sarga-Tenger
SENJ
Slovakia team
SPIRITUS
St-kwan
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
Škorpion
Šmartno-Litija
Taekwondo"KNEŽEVI VINOGRADI"
TCZ Ban Keglević
Tigar Zagreb
TKD BRINJE
TKD klub Kang
Tkd Plamen
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Varaždin
Velebit
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
VUKOVI
Zaprešić
Zelingrad
ZLATNI LJILJANI
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
MLAĐI KADETI A (M) -27
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36
KADETI A (M) -33
KADETI A (M) -53
KADETI A (Ž) -41
JUNIORI (M) -55
JUNIORI (Ž) -59
MLAĐI KADETI A (M) -27
104
12
BORNA MAKAR (MTA)
577
5
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
834
MARKO ŠIMON (KNVINOG)
104
14
BORNA MAKAR (MTA)
834
2
MARKO ŠIMON (KNVINOG)
Medalists
1. BORNA MAKAR, M.T.A.
2. MARKO ŠIMON, Taekwondo"KNEŽEVI VINOGRADI"
3. MARKO KRISTOF, Pantera
3. ----
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36
375
ALAN KRANJČEC (JASTREB)
511
0
MATIJA IVŠIĆ (DANGUN)
235
0
MIHAEL ŽAGAR (RADNIK)
372
5
JOSIP ŠPOLJARIĆ (JASTREB)
273
2
ŽELJKO KELAVA (S.SOKOL)
12
DAVID ŠEBALJ (BRINJ)
595
5
DARIO PANIĆ (SAJNAM)
493
0
LUKA ŠTREK (BIST)
373
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
197
6
JURE ĆURIĆ (ORKAAS)
642
2
LUN ŽIŽIĆ (SUTLA )
659
PATRIK PALIKUĆA (TIGAZ)
196
8
JOSIP GEČEVIĆ (ORKAAS)
623
2
FILIP PODNAR (TKSUŠAK)
641
MATEO PRIŠLIN (SUTLA )
371
LUKA JURČIĆ (JASTREB)
336
4
MARTIN FRANJČIĆ (TKDDS)
803
6
LUKA BAJC (ŠMARTNO)
128
9
FRAN RUK (MED)
105
2
MARKO RUKAVINA (MTA)
374
MAKSIM KRANJEC (JASTREB)
370
6
LUKA LIPOVAC (JASTREB)
272
7
VITO MARIČIĆ (S.SOKOL)
594
ROBERT KREGAR (SAJNAM)
375
0
ALAN KRANJČEC (JASTREB)
235
0
MIHAEL ŽAGAR (RADNIK)
372
3
JOSIP ŠPOLJARIĆ (JASTREB)
12
3
DAVID ŠEBALJ (BRINJ)
595
0
DARIO PANIĆ (SAJNAM)
373
4
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
197
9
JURE ĆURIĆ (ORKAAS)
659
0
PATRIK PALIKUĆA (TIGAZ)
196
12
JOSIP GEČEVIĆ (ORKAAS)
641
0
MATEO PRIŠLIN (SUTLA )
371
6
LUKA JURČIĆ (JASTREB)
803
5
LUKA BAJC (ŠMARTNO)
128
14
FRAN RUK (MED)
374
0
MAKSIM KRANJEC (JASTREB)
272
11
VITO MARIČIĆ (S.SOKOL)
594
3
ROBERT KREGAR (SAJNAM)
235
11
MIHAEL ŽAGAR (RADNIK)
372
8
JOSIP ŠPOLJARIĆ (JASTREB)
373
8
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
197
5
JURE ĆURIĆ (ORKAAS)
196
12
JOSIP GEČEVIĆ (ORKAAS)
371
0
LUKA JURČIĆ (JASTREB)
128
10
FRAN RUK (MED)
272
9
VITO MARIČIĆ (S.SOKOL)
235
5
MIHAEL ŽAGAR (RADNIK)
373
8
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
196
5
JOSIP GEČEVIĆ (ORKAAS)
128
4
FRAN RUK (MED)
373
4
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
196
6
JOSIP GEČEVIĆ (ORKAAS)
Medalists
1. JOSIP GEČEVIĆ, ORKA AS
2. MATEJ HORVAT, Jastreb
3. MIHAEL ŽAGAR, Radnik
3. FRAN RUK, Medvedgrad
KADETI A (M) -33
391
0
VEDRAN RAIČKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
245
1
ENA ANIĆ (RUG)
837
0
AMAR HUJIĆ (ZLJBIH)
106
3
ROMANO MUJKANOVIC (MTA)
245
0
ENA ANIĆ (RUG)
106
4
ROMANO MUJKANOVIC (MTA)
Medalists
1. ROMANO MUJKANOVIC, M.T.A.
2. ENA ANIĆ, RUGVICA
3. VEDRAN RAIČKOVIĆ, Jastreb
3. AMAR HUJIĆ, ZLATNI LJILJANI
KADETI A (M) -53
107
VLADIMIR STEFANEK (MTA)
797
2
LUKA PANČIĆ (SPRTUS)
838
0
AMAR MIRVIĆ (ZLJBIH)
395
KREŠIMIR ĆOSIĆ (JASTREB)
565
10
VITO BLAGEC (OSVI)
246
5
JULIAN ARAČIĆ (RUG)
107
2
VLADIMIR STEFANEK (MTA)
797
5
LUKA PANČIĆ (SPRTUS)
395
10
KREŠIMIR ĆOSIĆ (JASTREB)
565
1
VITO BLAGEC (OSVI)
797
1
LUKA PANČIĆ (SPRTUS)
395
4
KREŠIMIR ĆOSIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. KREŠIMIR ĆOSIĆ, Jastreb
2. LUKA PANČIĆ, SPIRITUS
3. VLADIMIR STEFANEK, M.T.A.
3. VITO BLAGEC, Osvit
KADETI A (Ž) -41
119
2
ALEXA LÁSZLÓ (MATEHAP)
824
10
DORA KRZNARIĆ (ZAPRSC)
108
STEFANEK EMILIJA (MTA)
499
0
DORA ŠČAPEC (BIST)
823
4
KLAUDIA ČUJKO (ZAPRSC)
204
0
PETRA LADIŠIĆ (ORKAAS)
567
2
DIANA BIZJAK (OSVI)
824
3
DORA KRZNARIĆ (ZAPRSC)
108
0
STEFANEK EMILIJA (MTA)
823
6
KLAUDIA ČUJKO (ZAPRSC)
567
5
DIANA BIZJAK (OSVI)
824
0
DORA KRZNARIĆ (ZAPRSC)
823
1
KLAUDIA ČUJKO (ZAPRSC)
Medalists
1. KLAUDIA ČUJKO, Zaprešić
2. DORA KRZNARIĆ, Zaprešić
3. STEFANEK EMILIJA, M.T.A.
3. DIANA BIZJAK, Osvit
JUNIORI (M) -55
610
5
MATIJA ĐORDIĆ (SAJNAM)
109
0
KARLO BELJAK (MTA)
87
3
TAMÁS DOBAI (HUNGARY)
160
16
MATIJA PLESEC (OMEGA)
121
0
VIKTOR DÁVID TARI (MATEHAP)
258
3
MARTIN MIHELY (SLOVAKT)
771
DRAGO KORENIĆ (OZALJ)
610
4
MATIJA ĐORDIĆ (SAJNAM)
160
13
MATIJA PLESEC (OMEGA)
258
3
MARTIN MIHELY (SLOVAKT)
771
0
DRAGO KORENIĆ (OZALJ)
160
4
MATIJA PLESEC (OMEGA)
258
2
MARTIN MIHELY (SLOVAKT)
Medalists
1. MATIJA PLESEC, Omega
2. MARTIN MIHELY, Slovakia team
3. MATIJA ĐORDIĆ, Sajnami
3. DRAGO KORENIĆ, Ozalj
JUNIORI (Ž) -59
147
0
MIRJANA MIKIĆ (MUNGOS)
65
1
DOROTHY ŽEPINA (FUTURA)
93
9
TIMEA BRAUN (HUNGARY)
835
0
STEFANI MEDVED (KNVINOG)
265
MARTA TOMLJANOVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
110
6
LUCIJA MIHIC (MTA)
686
11
ALIDA MIRKOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
65
1
DOROTHY ŽEPINA (FUTURA)
93
3
TIMEA BRAUN (HUNGARY)
265
11
MARTA TOMLJANOVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
686
9
ALIDA MIRKOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
93
6
TIMEA BRAUN (HUNGARY)
265
3
MARTA TOMLJANOVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
Medalists
1. TIMEA BRAUN, Hungary
2. MARTA TOMLJANOVIĆ, St-kwan
3. DOROTHY ŽEPINA, Futura
3. ALIDA MIRKOVIĆ, Velebit