001 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -39 | LUKA JERKOVIĆ (Škorpion) |
2:4 | LOVRO MILOŠ (Jastreb) |
002 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -39 | DOMINIK KONTENT (Tigar Zagreb) |
12:0 | DORIAN SKOKOVIĆ (Radnik) |
003 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -39 | LUKA ŠOŠTARIĆ (Jastreb) |
1:13 | LUKA ARAMBAŠIĆ (Čigra) |
004 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -39 | MÁRTON BÓSZ (Máté Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE) |
5:14 | STIPE ČONDRIĆ (Magone Livno) |
005 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -39 | DARIO KRISTIĆ (Plitvice) |
DISKV. | JAKAB KRISZTOFER (Sarga-Tenger) |
006 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -39 | MARTIN SEVER (Jastreb) |
10:2 | ANTUN VIMAN (Medvedgrad) |
007 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -39 | MATIJA ZAGOREC (Zelingrad) |
15:3 | JOŠKO REŠETAR (Radnik) |
008 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) -36 | MARTINA SANDELIĆ (Škorpion) |
15:17 | HELENA KRZNARIĆ (SENJ) |
009 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) -36 | MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
6:3 | KARLA KIRIN (Jastreb) |
010 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) -36 | MATEA FUMIĆ (Bistra) |
4:2 | LARA STANIĆ (Martingrad) |
011 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) -36 | PETRA MRZLJAK (Osvit) |
6:5 | FRANKA TURIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
012 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) -36 | LARA CVJETKO (Novi Zagreb) |
3:0 | JOSIPA JURIĆ (Jastreb) |
013 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) -36 | DORA MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
1:0 | MARIA BUKOVINSKI (Sutla Šenkovec) |
014 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -47 | ANTONIO VUJEVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
4:0 | PÉTER JUHOS (Máté Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE) |
015 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -47 | TIN KATIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
13:2 | LEONARDO BUTINA (Jastreb) |
016 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -47 | NEVEN SENTE (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
4:17 | JOSIP VIMAN (Medvedgrad) |
017 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -47 | EDISON OLLURI (Jastreb) |
7:2 | JOSIP JAKOVIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
018 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -47 | JURE PAJK (TKD klub Kang) |
5:3 | SANDRO CELOVEC (Radnik) |
019 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -47 | LUKA KAUČIĆ (Donji Miholjac) |
5:0 | BRUNO VRŠČAK (Zelingrad) |
020 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -43 | NIKOLA SLIVAK (Velika Gorica) |
8:5 | JURAJ ŠTEFEC (Jastreb) |
021 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -43 | DINO IVANAC (Bistra) |
1:4 | FRANJO FRANJIČIĆ (Gračac) |
022 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -43 | RONALD QUITILEN (DUGA RESA) |
12:0 | MARKO MRAVINAC (Jastreb) |
023 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -43 | ANDRO BLAIĆ (Jastreb) |
0:1 | DAVID LUBURIĆ (Zaprešić) |
024 | 1/8 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -43 | MATEJ BRONZOVIĆ (GACKA) |
11:2 | FILIP TOMIĆ (Jastreb) |
025 | 1/4 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -39 | LOVRO MILOŠ (Jastreb) |
0:12 | DOMINIK KONTENT (Tigar Zagreb) |
026 | 1/4 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -39 | LUKA ARAMBAŠIĆ (Čigra) |
9:6 | STIPE ČONDRIĆ (Magone Livno) |
027 | 1/4 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -39 | DOMINIK PUŠEK (JAKOVLJE) |
6:8 | DARIO KRISTIĆ (Plitvice) |
028 | 1/4 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -39 | MARTIN SEVER (Jastreb) |
7:6 | MATIJA ZAGOREC (Zelingrad) |
029 | 1/4 | MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) -36 | KARLA COHA (JAKOVLJE) |
9:18 | HELENA KRZNARIĆ (SENJ) |
030 | 1/4 | MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) -36 | MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
6:4 | MATEA FUMIĆ (Bistra) |
031 | 1/4 | MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) -36 | NIKA KLEPAC (Medvedgrad) |
14:2 | PETRA MRZLJAK (Osvit) |
032 | 1/4 | MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) -36 | LARA CVJETKO (Novi Zagreb) |
0:3 | DORA MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
033 | 1/4 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -47 | PATRIK RIBIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
5:6 | ANTONIO VUJEVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
034 | 1/4 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -47 | TIN KATIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
4:2 | JOSIP VIMAN (Medvedgrad) |
035 | 1/4 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -47 | EDISON OLLURI (Jastreb) |
7:1 | JURE PAJK (TKD klub Kang) |
036 | 1/4 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -47 | DORIAN TRUPČEVIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
DISKV. | LUKA KAUČIĆ (Donji Miholjac) |
037 | 1/4 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -43 | NIKOLA SLIVAK (Velika Gorica) |
6:3 | DOMINIK HORVAT (Zaprešić) |
038 | 1/4 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -43 | FRANJO FRANJIČIĆ (Gračac) |
6:1 | RONALD QUITILEN (DUGA RESA) |
039 | 1/4 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -43 | DAVID LUBURIĆ (Zaprešić) |
3:9 | MATEJ VUKIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
040 | 1/4 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -43 | MATEJ BRONZOVIĆ (GACKA) |
10:9 | MARKO KIČEMA (Novi Zagreb) |
041 | 1/2 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -39 | DOMINIK KONTENT (Tigar Zagreb) |
4:3 | LUKA ARAMBAŠIĆ (Čigra) |
042 | 1/2 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -39 | DARIO KRISTIĆ (Plitvice) |
7:1 | MARTIN SEVER (Jastreb) |
043 | 1/2 | MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) -36 | HELENA KRZNARIĆ (SENJ) |
1:0 | MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
044 | 1/2 | MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) -36 | NIKA KLEPAC (Medvedgrad) |
3:4 | DORA MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
045 | 1/2 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -47 | ANTONIO VUJEVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
0:5 | TIN KATIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
046 | 1/2 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -47 | EDISON OLLURI (Jastreb) |
5:6 | LUKA KAUČIĆ (Donji Miholjac) |
047 | 1/2 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -43 | NIKOLA SLIVAK (Velika Gorica) |
2:4 | FRANJO FRANJIČIĆ (Gračac) |
048 | 1/2 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -43 | MATEJ VUKIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
4:4 ZB | MATEJ BRONZOVIĆ (GACKA) |
049 | 1/1 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -39 | DOMINIK KONTENT (Tigar Zagreb) |
7:2 | DARIO KRISTIĆ (Plitvice) |
050 | 1/1 | MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž) -36 | HELENA KRZNARIĆ (SENJ) |
11:14 | DORA MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
051 | 1/1 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -47 | TIN KATIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
17:5 | LUKA KAUČIĆ (Donji Miholjac) |
052 | 1/1 | MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -43 | FRANJO FRANJIČIĆ (Gračac) |
2:5 | MATEJ VUKIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
053 | 1/8 | KADETI A (Ž) -51 | MARIJA SABLJAK (Osvit) |
2:4 | ELIZABETA KRANJČIĆ (Zaprešić) |
054 | 1/8 | KADETI B (M) -49 | BORIS RIMAC (Gračac) |
13:0 | TOMISLAV BELJO (Tkd Plamen) |
055 | 1/8 | KADETI B (M) -49 | VANJA BERTOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
5:18 | KARLO JELAVIĆ (Lokomotiva) |
056 | 1/8 | KADETI B (M) -49 | MARTIN JURIĆ (Radnik) |
8:0 | MARTIN MIHALIC (VRBOVEC) |
057 | 1/8 | KADETI B (M) -49 | LEONARDO TROGRANČIĆ (Gračac) |
11:6 | PATRIK LUKAČIĆ (Orion) |
058 | 1/8 | KADETI B (M) -49 | SAŠO SERENČEŠ (ORIENT TKD) |
17:2 | MARCEL CIPEK (JAKOVLJE) |
059 | 1/8 | KADETI B (M) -49 | ANDREJ PETRUŠIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
1:1 ZB | TIMOTEJ BUČAR (Šmartno-Litija) |
060 | 1/4 | KADETI B (Ž) -51 | NIKA IVANAC (Bistra) |
0:6 | JELENA HULJEK (Dubrava) |
061 | 1/4 | KADETI B (Ž) -51 | MARIJA TRKLIĆ (KORYO SAMOBOR) |
13:11 | LEA GRBAVICA (Sajnami) |
062 | 1/4 | KADETI B (Ž) -51 | ANA VIČIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
9:14 | DOROTEA ANTUNOVIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
063 | 1/4 | KADETI B (Ž) -51 | PATAKFALVY CSENGE (Hungary) |
0:1 | IVANA BOSANČIĆ (Čigra) |
064 | 1/4 | KADETI A (Ž) -51 | LORENA BLAŽEVIĆ (Velebit) |
0:8 | DORIS LUKIĆ (Sajnami) |
065 | 1/4 | KADETI A (Ž) -51 | STELLA SABLJIĆ (Tkd Plamen) |
6:7 | ELIZABETA KRANJČIĆ (Zaprešić) |
066 | 1/4 | KADETI A (Ž) -51 | INES BEZUH (Likos) |
0:9 | MATEA KALIĆ (Jastreb) |
067 | 1/4 | KADETI A (Ž) -51 | ELENA DIZDAR (Osvit) |
0:3 | TENA KUNOVIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
068 | 1/4 | KADETI B (M) -49 | BORIS RIMAC (Gračac) |
3:0 K.O. | KARLO JELAVIĆ (Lokomotiva) |
069 | 1/4 | KADETI B (M) -49 | MARTIN JURIĆ (Radnik) |
DISKV. | DAVID BILBIJA (Šmartno-Litija) |
070 | 1/4 | KADETI B (M) -49 | LEONARDO TROGRANČIĆ (Gračac) |
1:10 | SAŠO SERENČEŠ (ORIENT TKD) |
071 | 1/4 | KADETI B (M) -49 | IVAN BLAĆE (Jastreb) |
0:0 K.O. | ANDREJ PETRUŠIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
072 | 1/2 | KADETI A (Ž) -55 | DORA GRADEČAK (Osvit) |
1:0 | MONIKA BURUŠIĆ (Zaprešić) |
073 | 1/2 | KADETI B (Ž) -51 | JELENA HULJEK (Dubrava) |
3:0 | MARIJA TRKLIĆ (KORYO SAMOBOR) |
074 | 1/2 | KADETI B (Ž) -51 | DOROTEA ANTUNOVIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
3:0 | IVANA BOSANČIĆ (Čigra) |
075 | 1/2 | KADETI A (Ž) -51 | DORIS LUKIĆ (Sajnami) |
7:0 | ELIZABETA KRANJČIĆ (Zaprešić) |
076 | 1/2 | KADETI A (Ž) -51 | MATEA KALIĆ (Jastreb) |
1:3 | TENA KUNOVIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
077 | 1/2 | KADETI B (M) -49 | BORIS RIMAC (Gračac) |
7:5 | MARTIN JURIĆ (Radnik) |
078 | 1/2 | KADETI B (M) -49 | SAŠO SERENČEŠ (ORIENT TKD) |
0:6 | ANDREJ PETRUŠIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
079 | 1/1 | KADETI A (Ž) -55 | HELENA MRZLJAK (Osvit) |
3:0 | DORA GRADEČAK (Osvit) |
080 | 1/1 | KADETI B (Ž) -51 | JELENA HULJEK (Dubrava) |
3:0 | DOROTEA ANTUNOVIĆ (Novi Zagreb) |
081 | 1/1 | KADETI A (Ž) -51 | DORIS LUKIĆ (Sajnami) |
3:12 | TENA KUNOVIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
082 | 1/1 | KADETI B (M) -49 | BORIS RIMAC (Gračac) |
16:7 | ANDREJ PETRUŠIĆ (SPIRITUS) |