001 | 1/16 | LIMAČI A (M) -30 | NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
11:6 | MISLAV KLEPAC (Medvedgrad) |
002 | 1/16 | LIMAČI A (M) -30 | HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
14:9 | MARIN SMOLJANOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
003 | 1/16 | LIMAČI A (M) -30 | JAN PINTAR (Jastreb) |
2:13 | IGOR DUVANČIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
004 | 1/16 | LIMAČI A (M) -27 | MATIJA VRLJIĆ (Jastreb) |
12:11 | PATRIK SUČIĆ (Sajnami) |
005 | 1/16 | LIMAČI A (M) -27 | IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
DISKV. | MARTIN SARAGA (Tigar Zagreb) |
006 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -25 | KARLO ŠOŠTARIĆ (Jastreb) |
2:9 | TEO BEŠIĆ (ORKA AS) |
007 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -25 | FRAN JAVORSKY (Pantera) |
12:2 | DAMJAN VLAŠIĆ (Contra) |
008 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -25 | IVANO KURTOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
1:0 | IVAN KUNC (Jastreb) |
009 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -25 | FRAN ANDRIJANIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
5:1 | JAN ČOP (Jastreb) |
010 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -25 | KARLO ŠARČEVIĆ (Sajnami) |
1:10 | MARIN TOTIĆ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
011 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -33 | NIKOLA ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
12:11 | JAKOV BISTROVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
012 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -33 | ANTON RAMAJ (ORKA AS) |
2:0 | TONKO STIPANIČEV (Jastreb) |
013 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -33 | JAS STAJNMEC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
13:0 | DAMJAN MARIČIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
014 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -33 | SVEN CRNOBRNJA (Jastreb) |
1:8 | ERNEST PALAMAR (ORIENT TKD) |
015 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -30 | EMANUEL PALIKUĆA (Tigar Zagreb) |
5:7 | ADNAN ALAGIĆ (Jastreb) |
016 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -30 | NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
7:0 | ANTONIO KORPIŠEK (Jastreb) |
017 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -30 | ALEKSANDAR ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
1:0 | ANDRIJA MARKOTA (Jastreb) |
018 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -30 | HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
6:8 | BENEDEK JUHOS (Máté Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE) |
019 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -30 | IGOR DUVANČIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
3:2 | KRISTIJAN ŠAVORIĆ (Jastreb) |
020 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -30 | ALEKSEJ TURŠIČ (ORIENT TKD) |
4:0 | LUKA KURTOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
021 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -30 | PETAR REČIĆ (Jastreb) |
1:0 | JURE PERIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
022 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -30 | ROKO POPOVIĆ (Škorpion) |
1:9 | MATEO VUKŠIĆ (Jastreb) |
023 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -27 | MATEO SERTIĆ (ORKA AS) |
15:14 | LUKA KOVAČ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
024 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -27 | TONI DUJIĆ (RUGVICA) |
1:0 | MAKS ČOŠIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
025 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -27 | LEON ŽAGAR (SUŠAK) |
8:11 | LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ORKA AS) |
026 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -27 | LUKA MIRKOVIĆ (JAKOVLJE) |
4:8 | MATIJA VRLJIĆ (Jastreb) |
027 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -27 | KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ (SUŠAK) |
3:5 | MARTIN POLANŠĆAK (Jastreb) |
028 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -27 | SILVIO SUNTEŠIĆ (Sajnami) |
1:3 | ALEN GOLOMEIĆ (ORKA AS) |
029 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -27 | IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
3:7 | ŠIMUN KLEPO (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
030 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -27 | ROBERTO ŠKARPA (Škorpion) |
1:13 | KARLO MARINKOVIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
031 | 1/4 | LIMAČI B (M) -24 | TONY ČANČAR (Martingrad) |
0:6 | PATRIK PILIPOVIC (Karlovac) |
032 | 1/4 | LIMAČI B (M) -24 | IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJE) |
0:12 | JAKOV KVEŠTAK (Jastreb) |
033 | 1/4 | LIMAČI B (M) -24 | LEON MAROVIĆ (Martingrad) |
3:6 | TINO BESIC (Karlovac) |
034 | 1/4 | LIMAČI B (M) -24 | MAKSIMILIJAN HERGEŠIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
3:1 | NOEL PODNAR (SUŠAK) |
035 | 1/4 | LIMAČI B (M) -27 | KARLO KVESIĆ (Jastreb) |
0:1 | SVEN LISJAK (ORKA AS) |
036 | 1/4 | LIMAČI B (M) -27 | MARKO JURČIĆ (Jastreb) |
6:12 | MAJ ŠTEFANČIČ (ORIENT TKD) |
037 | 1/4 | LIMAČI B (M) -30 | PINO REČIĆ (Jastreb) |
12:2 | NIKOLA BULIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
038 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -25 | TEO BEŠIĆ (ORKA AS) |
1:0 | FRAN BOSANČIĆ (Čigra) |
039 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -25 | MATEJ MEŠTROVIĆ (Jastreb) |
0:1 | FRAN JAVORSKY (Pantera) |
040 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -25 | IVANO KURTOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
2:11 | MARCELL BARTA (Máté Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE) |
041 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -25 | FRAN ANDRIJANIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
5:1 | MARIN TOTIĆ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
042 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -33 | PETAR BARIĆ (Jastreb) |
2:7 | NIKOLA ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
043 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -33 | ANTON RAMAJ (ORKA AS) |
4:2 | LUKA DUMANIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
044 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -33 | JAS STAJNMEC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
14:0 | JAKOV BRKIĆ (Jastreb) |
045 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -33 | ERNEST PALAMAR (ORIENT TKD) |
5:1 | BARTOL GROZDEK (Tigar Zagreb) |
046 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -30 | ADNAN ALAGIĆ (Jastreb) |
0:1 | NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
047 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -30 | ALEKSANDAR ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
7:1 | BENEDEK JUHOS (Máté Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE) |
048 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -30 | IGOR DUVANČIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
4:6 | ALEKSEJ TURŠIČ (ORIENT TKD) |
049 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -30 | PETAR REČIĆ (Jastreb) |
1:11 | MATEO VUKŠIĆ (Jastreb) |
050 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -27 | MATEO SERTIĆ (ORKA AS) |
2:3 | TONI DUJIĆ (RUGVICA) |
051 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -27 | LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ORKA AS) |
6:2 | MATIJA VRLJIĆ (Jastreb) |
052 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -27 | MARTIN POLANŠĆAK (Jastreb) |
8:7 | ALEN GOLOMEIĆ (ORKA AS) |
053 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -27 | ŠIMUN KLEPO (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
6:4 | KARLO MARINKOVIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
054 | 1/2 | LIMAČI B (M) -24 | PATRIK PILIPOVIC (Karlovac) |
1:11 | JAKOV KVEŠTAK (Jastreb) |
055 | 1/2 | LIMAČI B (M) -24 | TINO BESIC (Karlovac) |
15:3 | MAKSIMILIJAN HERGEŠIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
056 | 1/2 | LIMAČI B (M) -27 | SVEN LISJAK (ORKA AS) |
16:12 | VELIĆ AMIR (ORIENT TKD) |
057 | 1/2 | LIMAČI B (M) -27 | VITOR POLIĆ (SUŠAK) |
12:0 | MAJ ŠTEFANČIČ (ORIENT TKD) |
058 | 1/2 | LIMAČI B (M) -30 | DAVID PERIĆ (Jastreb) |
0:1 | LUKA REŽIĆ (Salona) |
059 | 1/2 | LIMAČI B (M) -30 | LUCAS NOVAKOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
3:11 | PINO REČIĆ (Jastreb) |
060 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (M) -25 | TEO BEŠIĆ (ORKA AS) |
4:8 | FRAN JAVORSKY (Pantera) |
061 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (M) -25 | MARCELL BARTA (Máté Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE) |
15:3 | FRAN ANDRIJANIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
062 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (M) -33 | NIKOLA ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
0:9 | ANTON RAMAJ (ORKA AS) |
063 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (M) -33 | JAS STAJNMEC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
6:2 | ERNEST PALAMAR (ORIENT TKD) |
064 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (M) -30 | NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
0:1 | ALEKSANDAR ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
065 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (M) -30 | ALEKSEJ TURŠIČ (ORIENT TKD) |
4:8 | MATEO VUKŠIĆ (Jastreb) |
066 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (M) -27 | TONI DUJIĆ (RUGVICA) |
11:2 | LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ORKA AS) |
067 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (M) -27 | MARTIN POLANŠĆAK (Jastreb) |
3:5 | ŠIMUN KLEPO (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
068 | 1/1 | LIMAČI B (Ž) -22 | PAULA PONGRAC (Tigar Zagreb) |
11:12 | IVANA DJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
069 | 1/1 | LIMAČI B (M) -24 | JAKOV KVEŠTAK (Jastreb) |
7:4 | TINO BESIC (Karlovac) |
070 | 1/1 | LIMAČI B (M) -27 | SVEN LISJAK (ORKA AS) |
12:9 | VITOR POLIĆ (SUŠAK) |
071 | 1/1 | LIMAČI B (M) -30 | LUKA REŽIĆ (Salona) |
6:4 | PINO REČIĆ (Jastreb) |
072 | 1/1 | LIMAČI A (M) -25 | FRAN JAVORSKY (Pantera) |
1:0 | MARCELL BARTA (Máté Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE) |
073 | 1/1 | LIMAČI A (M) -33 | ANTON RAMAJ (ORKA AS) |
5:1 | JAS STAJNMEC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
074 | 1/1 | LIMAČI A (M) -30 | ALEKSANDAR ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
1:3 | MATEO VUKŠIĆ (Jastreb) |
075 | 1/1 | LIMAČI A (M) -27 | TONI DUJIĆ (RUGVICA) |
5:0 | ŠIMUN KLEPO (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
076 | 1/8 | JUNIORI (M) -63 | ROBERT REZO (Dubrava) |
4:2 | KREŠIMIR CRNČEC (Jastreb) |
077 | 1/8 | JUNIORI (M) -63 | IGOR KOZINA (Karlovac) |
10:1 | ANTONIO ŠTEFEK (Omega) |
078 | 1/8 | JUNIORI (M) -63 | BOTOND HORANYI (Hungary) |
7:3 | ROK SLAPNIČAR (Šmartno-Litija) |
079 | 1/8 | JUNIORI (M) -63 | MILOŠ ŠUĆUR (Zrenjanin) |
11:2 | ZSOLT PÁSZTOR (Hungary) |
080 | 1/8 | JUNIORI (M) -63 | DEBRECENI MILÁN (Hungary) |
2:9 | LUKA DRAŠKOVIĆ (Brod) |
081 | 1/4 | JUNIORI (Ž) -55 | BARBARA BENKOVIĆ (Mungos) |
1:0 | MARINA BILONIĆ (Jastreb) |
082 | 1/4 | JUNIORI (Ž) -55 | ELIZABETA TUKERIĆ (Donji Miholjac) |
5:1 | NINA OSTOJIN (Zrenjanin) |
083 | 1/4 | JUNIORI (Ž) -55 | VALERIJA DOBRIĆ (Lovinac) |
3:9 | IVONA LUKIĆ (Sajnami) |
084 | 1/4 | JUNIORI (M) -55 | MATIJA ĐORDIĆ (Sajnami) |
5:0 | KARLO BELJAK (M.T.A.) |
085 | 1/4 | JUNIORI (M) -55 | TAMÁS DOBAI (Hungary) |
3:16 | MATIJA PLESEC (Omega) |
086 | 1/4 | JUNIORI (M) -55 | VIKTOR DÁVID TARI (Máté Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE) |
0:3 | MARTIN MIHELY (Slovakia team) |
087 | 1/4 | JUNIORI (M) -63 | PETER KULCSAR (Hungary) |
8:10 | ROBERT REZO (Dubrava) |
088 | 1/4 | JUNIORI (M) -63 | IGOR KOZINA (Karlovac) |
0:1 | BOTOND HORANYI (Hungary) |
089 | 1/4 | JUNIORI (M) -63 | ADAM BLAUHORN (Dubrava) |
2:5 | MILOŠ ŠUĆUR (Zrenjanin) |
090 | 1/4 | JUNIORI (M) -63 | LUKA DRAŠKOVIĆ (Brod) |
8:10 | JOSIP ŠIMUNKOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
091 | 1/2 | JUNIORI (Ž) -55 | BARBARA BENKOVIĆ (Mungos) |
0:1 | ELIZABETA TUKERIĆ (Donji Miholjac) |
092 | 1/2 | JUNIORI (Ž) -55 | TANITA DEMIR (Osvit) |
14:10 | IVONA LUKIĆ (Sajnami) |
093 | 1/2 | JUNIORI (M) -55 | MATIJA ĐORDIĆ (Sajnami) |
4:13 | MATIJA PLESEC (Omega) |
094 | 1/2 | JUNIORI (M) -55 | MARTIN MIHELY (Slovakia team) |
3:0 | DRAGO KORENIĆ (Ozalj) |
095 | 1/2 | JUNIORI (M) -63 | ROBERT REZO (Dubrava) |
4:1 | BOTOND HORANYI (Hungary) |
096 | 1/2 | JUNIORI (M) -63 | MILOŠ ŠUĆUR (Zrenjanin) |
3:0 | JOSIP ŠIMUNKOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
097 | 1/1 | JUNIORI (Ž) -49 | VICTÓRIA HANKÓ (Máté Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE) |
8:0 | MILICA VLAOVIĆ (Zrenjanin) |
098 | 1/1 | JUNIORI (Ž) -44 | ANDREA CRNIĆ (GACKA) |
4:16 | PETRA LONČAR (Dubrava) |
099 | 1/1 | JUNIORI (Ž) -55 | ELIZABETA TUKERIĆ (Donji Miholjac) |
12:24 | TANITA DEMIR (Osvit) |
100 | 1/1 | JUNIORI (M) -55 | MATIJA PLESEC (Omega) |
4:2 | MARTIN MIHELY (Slovakia team) |
101 | 1/1 | JUNIORI (M) -63 | ROBERT REZO (Dubrava) |
6:3 | MILOŠ ŠUĆUR (Zrenjanin) |