Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. adidas Maksimir Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Mini olympics A (male)
Mini olympics A (female)
Mini olympics B (male)
Mini olympics B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (muški) 3
Kick (muški) 2
Kick (muški) 4
Kick (female)
Kick (ženski) 2
Kick (ženski) 3
Kick (ženski) 4
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mini olympics B (male)-20
Mini olympics B (male)-22
Mini olympics B (male)-26
Mini olympics B (male)-33
Mini olympics B (male)-36
Mini olympics B (male)+36
Mini olympics B (male)-20
C028
146
0
IVAN GAVRILOVIĆ KONRAD (BORIK)
162
21
MIGUEL IVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
Medalists
1. MIGUEL IVIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
2. IVAN GAVRILOVIĆ KONRAD, Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
3. ----
3. ----
Mini olympics B (male)-22
D022
183
0
FRAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
91
20
MIHAEL MAREČIĆ (ZELINA)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL MAREČIĆ, ZELINGRAD
2. FRAN ĆUSAK, JAKOVLJE
3. ----
3. ----
Mini olympics B (male)-26
D011
213
21
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
327
30
LUKAS DUJIĆ (RUG)
D012
173
0
ANDREJ ČOVIĆ (TKD PRA)
328
0
BRUNO HRGIĆ (JASTREB)
D030
327
36
LUKAS DUJIĆ (RUG)
173
28
ANDREJ ČOVIĆ (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. LUKAS DUJIĆ, RUGVICA
2. ANDREJ ČOVIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. BRUNO LATIN, Ozalj
3. ----
Mini olympics B (male)-33
D023
54
34
LUKA LJUBANOVIĆ (MLADOST)
392
2
LEON BERTOVIĆ (ORKAAS)
Medalists
1. LUKA LJUBANOVIĆ, Mladost Luka
2. LEON BERTOVIĆ, ORKA AS
3. ----
3. ----
Mini olympics B (male)-36
D024
427
21
ANTE JUKIĆ (GACKA)
414
7
ALEN OKIĆ (FENVUK)
Medalists
1. ANTE JUKIĆ, GACKA
2. ALEN OKIĆ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. ----
3. ----
Mini olympics B (male)+36
D025
83
3
JOSIP BIČAK (ZELINA)
247
24
DAVID KUJAVEC (PRVACI)
Medalists
1. DAVID KUJAVEC, VARAŽDIN 1
2. JOSIP BIČAK, ZELINGRAD
3. ----
3. ----