Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. JASTREB OPEN 2013
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Limach - A (male)
Limach - B (male)
Limach - B (female)
Limach - A (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets - A (female) -33
Cadets - A (female) -37
Cadets - A (female) -41
Cadets - A (female) -44
Cadets - A (female) -47
Cadets - A (female) -51
Cadets - A (female) -55
Cadets - A (female) +59
Cadets - A (female) -33
AE326
51
3
NINA JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
887
1
ANA KOBALI (ZAPRSC)
463
NATALIA LOVRIĆ (VG)
AE350
51
0
NINA JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
463
3
NATALIA LOVRIĆ (VG)
Medalists
1. NATALIA LOVRIĆ, Velika Gorica
2. NINA JAVORSKY, Pantera
3. ANA KOBALI, Zaprešić
3. ----
Cadets - A (female) -37
AE392
602
0
MARTA ZEC (GRACAC)
449
12
MAELLA SABLJAK (VG)
128
GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
AE418
449
0
MAELLA SABLJAK (VG)
128
0
GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. MAELLA SABLJAK, Velika Gorica
2. ----
3. MARTA ZEC, Gračac
3. ----
Cadets - A (female) -41
AE365
424
7
PAOLA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
669
0
MAGDALENA MIHELČIĆ (LOTUS)
AE366
456
0
TENA ŠUSTERIĆ (TKOSVIT)
428
3
ANAMARIA KOVČALIJA (VG)
AE367
457
1
VITA VUČIČEVIĆ (TKOSVIT)
803
11
STELLA CARL (ČIGRA)
AE368
581
0
KORNELIA DOVALOVA (MAROSOL)
694
1
MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
AE397
424
7
PAOLA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
428
4
ANAMARIA KOVČALIJA (VG)
AE398
803
11
STELLA CARL (ČIGRA)
694
4
MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
AE422
424
12
PAOLA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
803
1
STELLA CARL (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. PAOLA STRAŠĆEK, Jastreb
2. STELLA CARL, Čigra
3. ANAMARIA KOVČALIJA, Velika Gorica
3. MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
Cadets - A (female) -44
AE369
800
4
EMA VRENKO (ČIGRA)
896
5
PAULA DODIG (ZAPRSC)
AE370
657
0
JASMINA VIKIĆ (GRACAC)
459
7
KULEŠ RENEE (TKOSVIT)
AE371
528
7
EDITA MURGUZ (TKDNGS)
889
15
KLAUDIA ČUJKO (ZAPRSC)
690
ANDREA GALETIĆ (BRINJ)
AE399
896
0
PAULA DODIG (ZAPRSC)
459
4
KULEŠ RENEE (TKOSVIT)
AE400
889
6
KLAUDIA ČUJKO (ZAPRSC)
690
2
ANDREA GALETIĆ (BRINJ)
AE423
459
12
KULEŠ RENEE (TKOSVIT)
889
8
KLAUDIA ČUJKO (ZAPRSC)
Medalists
1. KULEŠ RENEE, TK Osvit
2. KLAUDIA ČUJKO, Zaprešić
3. PAULA DODIG, Zaprešić
3. ANDREA GALETIĆ, TKD BRINJE
Cadets - A (female) -47
AE300
452
1
KRISTINA ZADRAVEC (TKOSVIT)
926
2
MARTINA HERCIGONJA (ZAPRSC)
718
LEA EREŠ (LOKOM)
613
GABRIELA BRADARIĆ (GRACAC)
898
MARIJA ČURILOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
AE301
703
0
ANAMARIA FIČOR (GROBNIK)
834
0
MARTA JAGUSTOVIĆ (BIST)
525
SAMRA MURATOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
451
ALMA HRSTIĆ ŠAFRO (TKOSVIT)
904
TIHANA BRCKO (ZAPRSC)
AE321
926
0
MARTINA HERCIGONJA (ZAPRSC)
718
0
LEA EREŠ (LOKOM)
AE322
613
2
GABRIELA BRADARIĆ (GRACAC)
898
13
MARIJA ČURILOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
AE323
834
13
MARTA JAGUSTOVIĆ (BIST)
525
5
SAMRA MURATOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
AE324
451
0
ALMA HRSTIĆ ŠAFRO (TKOSVIT)
904
0
TIHANA BRCKO (ZAPRSC)
AE346
718
11
LEA EREŠ (LOKOM)
898
10
MARIJA ČURILOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
AE347
834
4
MARTA JAGUSTOVIĆ (BIST)
904
6
TIHANA BRCKO (ZAPRSC)
AE362
718
0
LEA EREŠ (LOKOM)
904
1
TIHANA BRCKO (ZAPRSC)
Medalists
1. TIHANA BRCKO, Zaprešić
2. LEA EREŠ, Lokomotiva
3. MARTA JAGUSTOVIĆ, Bistra
3. MARIJA ČURILOVIĆ, Karlovac
Cadets - A (female) -51
AE327
426
10
TENA KRZNARIĆ (JASTREB)
467
1
IVONA MIHANOVIĆ (VG)
AE328
464
10
MARIJA SABLJAK (TKOSVIT)
175
4
DINA PETRAK (NOVIZ)
AE351
426
0
TENA KRZNARIĆ (JASTREB)
464
2
MARIJA SABLJAK (TKOSVIT)
Medalists
1. MARIJA SABLJAK, TK Osvit
2. TENA KRZNARIĆ, Jastreb
3. DINA PETRAK, Novi Zagreb
3. IVONA MIHANOVIĆ, Velika Gorica
Cadets - A (female) -55
AE372
445
8
LARA TRIFUNOVIĆ (VG)
687
7
ANIA ŽUFIĆ (LOTUS)
AE373
405
3
LAURA GLASNOVIĆ (JASTREB)
176
2
DOROTEA ANTUNOVIĆ (NOVIZ)
AE374
417
8
MATEA KALIĆ (JASTREB)
251
1
ANTONIJA ZRNO (MAG.KOR)
AE375
804
2
IVANA BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
966
5
DORA GRADEČAK (TKOSVIT)
AE401
445
3
LARA TRIFUNOVIĆ (VG)
405
4
LAURA GLASNOVIĆ (JASTREB)
AE402
417
3
MATEA KALIĆ (JASTREB)
966
3
DORA GRADEČAK (TKOSVIT)
AE424
405
0
LAURA GLASNOVIĆ (JASTREB)
966
0
DORA GRADEČAK (TKOSVIT)
Medalists
1. DORA GRADEČAK, TK Osvit
2. LAURA GLASNOVIĆ, Jastreb
3. MATEA KALIĆ, Jastreb
3. LARA TRIFUNOVIĆ, Velika Gorica
Cadets - A (female) +59
AE329
572
0
NIKA ŠIRCELJ (ŠMARTNO)
705
12
NIKA PRPIĆ (GACKA)
806
MATEJA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
AE352
705
3
NIKA PRPIĆ (GACKA)
806
3
MATEJA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. MATEJA HORVAT, Čigra
2. NIKA PRPIĆ, GACKA
3. NIKA ŠIRCELJ, Šmartno-Litija
3. ----