Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. JASTREB OPEN 2013
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Limach - A (male)
Limach - B (male)
Limach - B (female)
Limach - A (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets - B (female) -37
Cadets - B (female) -41
Cadets - B (female) -44
Cadets - B (female) -47
Cadets - B (female) -51
Cadets - B (female) -55
Cadets - B (female) -59
Cadets - B (female) +59
Cadets - B (female) -37
AE434
298
0
MARIJA MAJCAN (ORKAAS)
704
0
VALENTINA MIKŠIĆ (TKV)
104
JOSIPA ŽERJAVIĆ (SUTLA )
178
EMA BOGUNOVIĆ (NOVIZ)
891
SANDRA LATINOVIĆ (ORI)
AE462
704
8
VALENTINA MIKŠIĆ (TKV)
104
7
JOSIPA ŽERJAVIĆ (SUTLA )
AE463
178
0
EMA BOGUNOVIĆ (NOVIZ)
891
3
SANDRA LATINOVIĆ (ORI)
AE486
704
1
VALENTINA MIKŠIĆ (TKV)
891
15
SANDRA LATINOVIĆ (ORI)
Medalists
1. SANDRA LATINOVIĆ, Orion
2. VALENTINA MIKŠIĆ, VRBOVEC
3. EMA BOGUNOVIĆ, Novi Zagreb
3. JOSIPA ŽERJAVIĆ, Sutla Šenkovec
Cadets - B (female) -41
AE435
181
1
LARA CVJETKO (NOVIZ)
593
3
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
929
RAMONA PETKO (JASTREB)
516
PAPUC GEORGIANA (MANNA)
114
KATARINA LATKOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
AE464
593
7
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
929
3
RAMONA PETKO (JASTREB)
AE465
516
5
PAPUC GEORGIANA (MANNA)
114
9
KATARINA LATKOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
AE487
593
15
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
516
2
PAPUC GEORGIANA (MANNA)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA POLOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. PAPUC GEORGIANA, Manna Asian Sports
3. RAMONA PETKO, Jastreb
3. KATARINA LATKOVIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
Cadets - B (female) -44
AE451
212
3
DORA MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
892
0
PETRA HERCIGONJA (ZAPRSC)
AE452
29
0
IVONA RATKOVIĆ (LJUBIJA)
306
0
HELENA KRZNARIĆ (SENJ)
AE479
212
5
DORA MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
306
7
HELENA KRZNARIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. HELENA KRZNARIĆ, SENJ
2. DORA MARUŠIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
3. ----
3. PETRA HERCIGONJA, Zaprešić
Cadets - B (female) -47
AE417
720
11
NIKA GOLOBIĆ (LOKOM)
261
16
TANJA JOVIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. TANJA JOVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. NIKA GOLOBIĆ, Lokomotiva
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets - B (female) -51
AE436
611
3
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
437
1
LARA KUTLAČA (TKOSVIT)
AE437
33
0
MARTINA RATKOVIC (LJUBIJA)
303
9
ENA ŠIMUNIĆ (FOX)
AE438
908
3
NIKOLINA GOJKOVIĆ (ZAPRSC)
436
1
ANAMARIJA FILKOVIĆ (TKOSVIT)
AE439
964
11
NEVENA JURIČIĆ (TKOSVIT)
630
7
MARIJANA BIĆANIĆ (GRACAC)
AE466
611
1
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
303
13
ENA ŠIMUNIĆ (FOX)
AE467
908
8
NIKOLINA GOJKOVIĆ (ZAPRSC)
964
7
NEVENA JURIČIĆ (TKOSVIT)
AE488
303
10
ENA ŠIMUNIĆ (FOX)
908
4
NIKOLINA GOJKOVIĆ (ZAPRSC)
Medalists
1. ENA ŠIMUNIĆ, Fox
2. NIKOLINA GOJKOVIĆ, Zaprešić
3. ANA KUČINIĆ, Ogulin
3. NEVENA JURIČIĆ, TK Osvit
Cadets - B (female) -55
AE440
73
0
BOJANA ZIVANIC (LJUBIJA)
110
12
SARA TODOROVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
317
LEA GRBAVICA (SAJNAM)
252
KATARINA ŠARAC (MAG.KOR)
220
KATARINA PERIŠA (METALC)
AE468
110
0
SARA TODOROVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
317
12
LEA GRBAVICA (SAJNAM)
AE469
252
14
KATARINA ŠARAC (MAG.KOR)
220
1
KATARINA PERIŠA (METALC)
AE489
317
0
LEA GRBAVICA (SAJNAM)
252
6
KATARINA ŠARAC (MAG.KOR)
Medalists
1. KATARINA ŠARAC, MAGONE-KORYO
2. LEA GRBAVICA, Sajnami
3. KATARINA PERIŠA, METALAC
3. SARA TODOROVIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
Cadets - B (female) -59
AE384
615
2
NIKA KRESNIK (PLAMEN)
624
9
IVA KESZTHELY (TKDDM)
AE385
133
11
LUCIJA SMAILA (TKSUŠAK)
105
15
MARTINA IVANČEVIĆ (SUTLA )
AE386
515
18
HADZIC NINA (MANNA)
319
7
EMMA BALJA (SUTLA )
61
MILICA MIODRAGOVIC (LJUBIJA)
AE411
624
18
IVA KESZTHELY (TKDDM)
105
9
MARTINA IVANČEVIĆ (SUTLA )
AE412
515
6
HADZIC NINA (MANNA)
61
0
MILICA MIODRAGOVIC (LJUBIJA)
AE429
624
14
IVA KESZTHELY (TKDDM)
515
11
HADZIC NINA (MANNA)
Medalists
1. IVA KESZTHELY, Donji Miholjac
2. HADZIC NINA, Manna Asian Sports
3. MARTINA IVANČEVIĆ, Sutla Šenkovec
3. MILICA MIODRAGOVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
Cadets - B (female) +59
AE395
299
1
MARIJA PERKOVIĆ (ORKAAS)
60
5
DRAGANA BUDIMIR (LJUBIJA)
AE396
632
4
LANA GRGURIĆ (OGULIN)
40
1
CICA SANDRA (LJUBIJA)
AE421
60
14
DRAGANA BUDIMIR (LJUBIJA)
632
15
LANA GRGURIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. LANA GRGURIĆ, Ogulin
2. DRAGANA BUDIMIR, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. CICA SANDRA, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. MARIJA PERKOVIĆ, ORKA AS