001 | 1/16 | Limači - A -30 | KARLO MALEČIĆ (Jastreb) |
5:6 | DAVID MIHIC (Pantera) |
002 | 1/8 | Limači - A -30 | DAVID MIHIC (Pantera) |
13:3 | JAKOV BOROTA (Bjelovar) |
003 | 1/8 | Limači - A -30 | FILIP MIKAN (BANIJA PANDAS) |
4:7 | EDMOND TELAKU (SUŠAK) |
004 | 1/8 | Limači - A -30 | MUHAMED ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
ODUST. | VITOR POLIĆ (SUŠAK) |
005 | 1/8 | Limači - A -30 | FRAN PETRIĆ (Jastreb) |
8:9 | NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (Čigra) |
006 | 1/8 | Limači - A -30 | ALEKSA NEDELJKOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
0:3 | SVEN LISJAK (ORKA AS) |
007 | 1/8 | Limači - A -30 | DOMINIK MALKOČ (Karlovac) |
2:1 | KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ (SUŠAK) |
008 | 1/8 | Limači - A -30 | VIKTOR KLEPAC (Sutla Šenkovec) |
3:1 | ANDREJ VUJEVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
009 | 1/8 | Limači - A -30 | LUKA MARTINČEVIĆ (Jastreb) |
0:7 | LOVRO MATIĆ (Čigra) |
010 | 1/4 | Limači - A -36 | ANES BORIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
4:10 | JOSIP GALIĆ (Jastreb) |
011 | 1/4 | Limači - A -36 | VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (Čigra) |
10:9 | FILIP POPOVIĆ (Futura) |
012 | 1/4 | Limači - A -36 | VASILIJE RAKANOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
1:14 | FILIP GOJSALIĆ (Jastreb) |
013 | 1/4 | Limači - A -30 | DAVID MIHIC (Pantera) |
9:5 | EDMOND TELAKU (SUŠAK) |
014 | 1/4 | Limači - A -30 | MUHAMED ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
7:2 | NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (Čigra) |
015 | 1/4 | Limači - A -30 | SVEN LISJAK (ORKA AS) |
3:9 | DOMINIK MALKOČ (Karlovac) |
016 | 1/4 | Limači - A -30 | VIKTOR KLEPAC (Sutla Šenkovec) |
3:8 | LOVRO MATIĆ (Čigra) |
017 | 1/2 | Limači - A -40 | LOVRO HRUSTIĆ (Čigra) |
0:10 | IVAN ANTUN MAŠIĆ (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
018 | 1/2 | Limači - A -36 | JOSIP GALIĆ (Jastreb) |
3:4 ZB | VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (Čigra) |
019 | 1/2 | Limači - A -36 | FILIP GOJSALIĆ (Jastreb) |
6:4 | JAN PINTAR (Jastreb) |
020 | 1/2 | Limači - A -30 | DAVID MIHIC (Pantera) |
3:7 | MUHAMED ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
021 | 1/2 | Limači - A -30 | DOMINIK MALKOČ (Karlovac) |
3:8 | LOVRO MATIĆ (Čigra) |
022 | 1/1 | Limači - A -40 | IVAN ANTUN MAŠIĆ (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
11:10 | VICTOR VATTA (SUŠAK) |
023 | 1/1 | Limači - A -36 | VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (Čigra) |
5:8 | FILIP GOJSALIĆ (Jastreb) |
024 | 1/1 | Limači - A -30 | MUHAMED ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
13:12 | LOVRO MATIĆ (Čigra) |
025 | 1/4 | Limači - B -22 | MARK GUBANC (KORYO Slovenia) |
18:10 | DAMIEN PAVEL FRGOLEC (Taekwondo klub Hnusta) |
026 | 1/2 | Limači - A +40 | MILOS TRKULJA (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
3:16 | LUKA ĆUSAK (jakovlje) |
027 | 1/2 | Limači - B -20 | LUCAS CURMAN (Jastreb) |
21:3 | STEFAN KECAN (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
028 | 1/2 | Limači - B -20 | BORNA CERČIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
ODUST. | LUKA VITAS (Karlovac) |
029 | 1/2 | Limači - B -24 | MAKSIM STOJANOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
14:10 | ROKO RAKIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
030 | 1/2 | Limači - B -22 | MARK GUBANC (KORYO Slovenia) |
14:15 | IVANO NEVJESTIC (Pantera) |
031 | 1/2 | Limači - B -22 | NOA TOMELJAK (MAKSIMIR) |
12:0 | JAKOV IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
032 | 1/1 | Limači - A +40 | LUKA ĆUSAK (jakovlje) |
8:5 | DOMAGOJ TOLIĆ (Bistra) |
033 | 1/1 | Limači - B -20 | LUCAS CURMAN (Jastreb) |
18:19 | LUKA VITAS (Karlovac) |
034 | 1/1 | Limači - B -24 | MAKSIM STOJANOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
5:7 RSC | ALEKSANDAR KONDIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
035 | 1/1 | Limači - B -22 | IVANO NEVJESTIC (Pantera) |
10:18 | NOA TOMELJAK (MAKSIMIR) |
036 | 1/4 | Limači - B -30 | ANTONIO TOMIĆ (Gračac) |
6:17 | STEFAN TADIĆ (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
037 | 1/4 | Limači - B -30 | VUK ZORIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
0:12 | IVAN ĆUSAK (jakovlje) |
038 | 1/4 | Limači - B -30 | LOVRO KNEŽEVIĆ (Gračac) |
DISKV. | IVAN VUKOVIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
039 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -21 | CHIARA VATTA (SUŠAK) |
7:3 | ANA MINKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
040 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -23 | DORA JAZVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
1:4 | LANA ROGAR (Tigar Zagreb) |
041 | 1/2 | Limači - B -30 | STEFAN TADIĆ (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
11:9 | IVAN ĆUSAK (jakovlje) |
042 | 1/2 | Limači - B -30 | LOVRO KNEŽEVIĆ (Gračac) |
19:16 | SAVA DAMJANOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
043 | 1/1 | Limači - B -27 | BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
17:0 | ADRIJANO KUKAVICA (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
044 | 1/1 | Limačice - A -21 | CHIARA VATTA (SUŠAK) |
8:10 | LANA GREGURAŠ (Jastreb) |
045 | 1/1 | Limačice - A -23 | LANA ROGAR (Tigar Zagreb) |
6:5 | LENA DINKOVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
046 | 1/1 | Limači - B -30 | STEFAN TADIĆ (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
10:9 | LOVRO KNEŽEVIĆ (Gračac) |
047 | 1/8 | Limačice - A -27 | VIKTORIJA PROTKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
15:13 | DORA TROHA (Bistra) |
048 | 1/8 | Limačice - A -27 | BOJANA JOSIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
ODUST. | NINA GABRIĆ (Jastreb) |
049 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -25 | IVANA DJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
14:2 | ADRIJANA JAKIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
050 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -25 | TENA TANDARA (Lokomotiva) |
1:18 | VANESSA BOSILJ (Ogulin) |
051 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -25 | LEONA GRUBIŠA (BANIJA PANDAS) |
17:29 | SARA SPASOJEVIC (Pantera) |
052 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -30 | LORENA MIRKOVIC-LOVRIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
16:4 | PETRA KRANJČIĆ (Bistra) |
053 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -30 | LUCIJA UROIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
9:0 | MARIS METER (Jastreb) |
054 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -30 | ELLA KASUMOVIĆ (Bjelovar) |
5:1 | NICOLE SRŠA - NOVOSEL (Tigar Zagreb) |
055 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -30 | HELENA ILIĆ (Bistra) |
6:4 | DALIJA LUCIJA ČEKO (Jastreb) |
056 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -33 | NIKA BOSANČIĆ (Čigra) |
3:4 | NIKOLINA MESIĆ (Jastreb) |
057 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -33 | IVA KODELLI (Jastreb) |
10:3 | KATJA MARIĆ (Bjelovar) |
058 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -33 | LEA IŠTVANIĆ (ORKA AS) |
14:10 | JELENA DOSEN (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
059 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -33 | LANA KOVAČEVIĆ (Jastreb) |
ODUST. | TARA TURK (Sutla Šenkovec) |
060 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -27 | VIKTORIJA PROTKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
23:22 | ZOE NICOLE NEWLAND (Jastreb) |
061 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -27 | ANASTASIJA MANDIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
12:11 | LUCIJA ŠULJ (Čigra) |
062 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -27 | BOJANA JOSIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
DISKV. | ANA MATKOVIĆ (Lokomotiva) |
063 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -27 | LARA PEZELJ (Medvedgrad) |
9:8 | EMA SEVER (Bistra) |
064 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -25 | IVANA DJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
20:8 | VANESSA BOSILJ (Ogulin) |
065 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -25 | SARA SPASOJEVIC (Pantera) |
2:7 | ANA STOJEVIĆ (Čigra) |
066 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -30 | LORENA MIRKOVIC-LOVRIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
ODUST. | LUCIJA UROIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
067 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -30 | ELLA KASUMOVIĆ (Bjelovar) |
24:26 | HELENA ILIĆ (Bistra) |
068 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -33 | NIKOLINA MESIĆ (Jastreb) |
12:0 | IVA KODELLI (Jastreb) |
069 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -33 | LEA IŠTVANIĆ (ORKA AS) |
16:18 | LANA KOVAČEVIĆ (Jastreb) |
070 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -27 | VIKTORIJA PROTKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
11:10 | ANASTASIJA MANDIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
071 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -27 | BOJANA JOSIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
3:15 | LARA PEZELJ (Medvedgrad) |
072 | 1/1 | Limačice - A -25 | IVANA DJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
1:4 | ANA STOJEVIĆ (Čigra) |
073 | 1/1 | Limačice - A -30 | LUCIJA UROIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
17:13 | HELENA ILIĆ (Bistra) |
074 | 1/1 | Limačice - A -33 | NIKOLINA MESIĆ (Jastreb) |
5:3 | LANA KOVAČEVIĆ (Jastreb) |
075 | 1/1 | Limačice - A -27 | VIKTORIJA PROTKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
7:4 | LARA PEZELJ (Medvedgrad) |
076 | 1/2 | Limačice - B -24 | IVANA KYSEĽOVÁ (Taekwondo klub Hnusta) |
14:1 | VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
077 | 1/2 | Limačice - B -24 | ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
19:0 | MATEA HLAD (jakovlje) |
078 | 1/1 | Limačice - A -40 | HANNA CERIN (Tigar Zagreb) |
3:7 | CHIARA DUJMOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
079 | 1/1 | Limačice - A +40 | PAULA MAJCEN (METALAC) |
11:1 | SARA DUMENČIĆ (Bistra) |
080 | 1/1 | Limačice - B -30 | JOVANA TOPIĆ (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
5:0 RSC | IVA DRAGOJEVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
081 | 1/1 | Limačice - B +30 | STANIC ANDREA (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
11:4 | ČIČA TANJA (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
082 | 1/1 | Limačice - B -24 | IVANA KYSEĽOVÁ (Taekwondo klub Hnusta) |
15:7 | ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |