001 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | JAKUB HUDAK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
6:8 | SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
002 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
4:10 | JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
003 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | NIKOLA BOTICA (Forteca Korčula) |
ODUST. | NEDŽAD HUSIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
004 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | LUKA MAGDIC (Karlovac) |
| BLAGO LUKACEVIC (BESA) |
005 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | EDIN CESKIN (Centar Hadžići ) |
6:11 | GABRIEL BRISKAR (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
006 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | DORA BERONIC (Karlovac) |
ODUST. | ANDJELA PECOTIC (Forteca Korčula) |
007 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | LAURA GRBIN (Forteca Korčula) |
1:21 | ANA KUČINIĆ (Ogulin) |
008 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | ASMIR HRVAT (TIM BOSNA) |
4:21 | HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
009 | 1/2 | Kadeti -57 | OLIVER KUKO (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
0:7 | KADIR RAMOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
010 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -41 | GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
| ZANA GJOKAJ (BESA) |
011 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -41 | VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
4:1 | LEA MARIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
012 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | ŠEJLA VEHAB ("NUR") |
4:22 | GABRIELA BOHUSOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
013 | 1/2 | Juniorke -63 | MAGDALENA GRUBIĆ (Karlovac) |
17:9 | FATIMA BJELIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
014 | 1/2 | Juniorke -68 | LENKA MESAROSOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
ODUST. | EMMA ZEC (KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG) |
015 | 1/2 | Juniorke -68 | RADKA HUDAKOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
13:4 | AMRA HADŽAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
016 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
7:1 RSC | FRANKO JOSIP SKOKO (Karlovac) |
017 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
5:0 | KARLO ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
018 | 1/2 | Kadeti -45 | NEDŽAD HUSIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
10:5 | AMAR HUJIC (Centar Hadžići ) |
019 | 1/2 | Kadeti -45 | LUKA MAGDIC (Karlovac) |
1:2 | JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
020 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | GABRIEL BRISKAR (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
3:1 | ERIC DAX (KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG) |
021 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | EMIR GORALIJA ("NUR") |
1:4 | DAVID MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
022 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -51 | DORA BERONIC (Karlovac) |
10:6 | ŠEJLA VEHAB ("NUR") |
023 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -51 | ANA KUČINIĆ (Ogulin) |
3:13 | DORA MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
024 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -37 | LORA MILIĆEVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
0:9 | SARA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
025 | 1/1 | Juniorke -49 | MARTINA MARIĆ (Karlovac) |
7:19 | MATEA KOLOVRAT (Imotski) |
026 | 1/1 | Juniorke -59 | PETRA TUŠKAN (Karlovac) |
10:8 | ANDREA BEGIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
027 | 1/1 | Kadeti -53 | HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
ODUST. | EVELIN PILJUG ("NUR") |
028 | 1/1 | Kadeti -57 | KADIR RAMOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
6:9 | BORNA ZLATARIĆ (Karlovac) |
029 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -41 | GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
8:1 K.O. | VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
030 | 1/1 | Juniorke -55 | GABRIELA BOHUSOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
16:4 | EDNA ABASPAHIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
031 | 1/1 | Juniorke -63 | MAGDALENA GRUBIĆ (Karlovac) |
ODUST. | TADEA BERSINIC (Karlovac) |
032 | 1/1 | Juniorke -68 | LENKA MESAROSOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
17:5 | RADKA HUDAKOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
033 | 1/1 | Kadeti -41 | SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
5:1 | JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
034 | 1/1 | Kadeti -45 | NEDŽAD HUSIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
7:2 | JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
035 | 1/1 | Kadeti -49 | GABRIEL BRISKAR (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
6:1 K.O. | DAVID MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
036 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -51 | DORA BERONIC (Karlovac) |
4:2 | DORA MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |