Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. JASTREB OPEN, LIMAČ OPEN 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area A
Area A.
Area B
Area C
Area D
Area E
Area F
Area G
Area H
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (male) -51
Younger cadets (male) +51
Younger cadets (female) -47
Younger cadets (female) -51
Younger cadets (female) +51
Cadets A (male) -33
Cadets A (male) -37
Cadets A (male) -41
Cadets A (male) -57
Cadets A (female) -37
Cadets A (female) -41
Cadets A (female) -44
Cadets B (male) -37
Cadets B (male) -41
Cadets B (male) -45
Cadets B (female) -41
Younger cadets (male) -47
F032
800
2
JOSIP SRDANOVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
940
9
MATEJ NIKOLIĆ (METALC)
F033
706
9
JOSIP ŠPOLJARIĆ (JASTREB)
429
3
JON TOMEC (ORIENT1)
F034
388
4
SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
523
3
MARKO RELJIĆ (MONTR)
F035
936
5
BORNA STRUČIĆ (METALC)
821
3
ANTUN VIMAN (MED)
F045
940
12
MATEJ NIKOLIĆ (METALC)
706
0
JOSIP ŠPOLJARIĆ (JASTREB)
F046
388
0
SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
936
4
BORNA STRUČIĆ (METALC)
F059
940
4
MATEJ NIKOLIĆ (METALC)
936
3
BORNA STRUČIĆ (METALC)
Medalists
1. MATEJ NIKOLIĆ, METALAC
2. BORNA STRUČIĆ, METALAC
3. JOSIP ŠPOLJARIĆ, Jastreb
3. SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ, Jastreb
Younger cadets (male) -51
F036
818
4
DAVID PLAŠĆ (JASTREB)
946
1
DOMINIK PAVEŠIĆ (TKD_BJE)
705
MARKO MRAVINAC (JASTREB)
632
LOVRO MILOŠ (JASTREB)
513
GABRIEL DEBANIĆ (BKEGLEV)
F047
818
1
DAVID PLAŠĆ (JASTREB)
705
5
MARKO MRAVINAC (JASTREB)
F048
632
4
LOVRO MILOŠ (JASTREB)
513
1
GABRIEL DEBANIĆ (BKEGLEV)
F060
705
2
MARKO MRAVINAC (JASTREB)
632
5
LOVRO MILOŠ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. LOVRO MILOŠ, Jastreb
2. MARKO MRAVINAC, Jastreb
3. GABRIEL DEBANIĆ, TCZ Ban Keglević
3. DAVID PLAŠĆ, Jastreb
Younger cadets (male) +51
FG055
997
0
MARKO GAVRANOVIC (LJUBIJA)
317
13
DOMINIK GRANIĆ (CROSTAR)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK GRANIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. MARKO GAVRANOVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -47
FG056
736
0
PETRA GRABUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
327
0
MARA MARŽIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. MARA MARŽIĆ, SUŠAK
2. PETRA GRABUŠIĆ, Jastreb
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -51
FG057
484
2
ĐANA HASKIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
677
17
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. LARISA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. ĐANA HASKIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) +51
F043
640
7
DARIJA ZELJKO (JASTREB)
416
1
ANDREJA PERKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
F044
299
3
TIA KOROŠEC (NOVALJA)
797
18
MIRTA JAIĆ (MED)
FG058
640
5
DARIJA ZELJKO (JASTREB)
797
2
MIRTA JAIĆ (MED)
Medalists
1. DARIJA ZELJKO, Jastreb
2. MIRTA JAIĆ, Medvedgrad
3. ANDREJA PERKOVIĆ, Dubrava
3. TIA KOROŠEC, Novalja
Cadets A (male) -33
F024
960
8
PATRIK KASAP (OSVI)
815
4
NOA RUK (MED)
Medalists
1. PATRIK KASAP, Osvit
2. NOA RUK, Medvedgrad
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -37
F002
676
0
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
965
0
MATIJA VRBETIĆ (OSVI)
635
VEDRAN RAIČKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
F003
324
5
ERIK KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
271
4
MATEJ ORLOVIĆ (KOR-MAG)
963
ŠPIRO GABELIĆ (OSVI)
F016
965
1
MATIJA VRBETIĆ (OSVI)
635
11
VEDRAN RAIČKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
F017
324
7
ERIK KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
963
3
ŠPIRO GABELIĆ (OSVI)
F028
635
5
VEDRAN RAIČKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
324
4
ERIK KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. VEDRAN RAIČKOVIĆ, Jastreb
2. ERIK KRBAVAC, SUŠAK
3. MATIJA VRBETIĆ, Osvit
3. ŠPIRO GABELIĆ, Osvit
Cadets A (male) -41
F014
171
5
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (RIJEKA)
672
14
TIN BOŽIĆ (ORI)
F015
597
2
MARIN SUTLOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
644
9
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
F027
672
9
TIN BOŽIĆ (ORI)
644
2
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. TIN BOŽIĆ, Orion
2. MATEJ HORVAT, Jastreb
3. DOREN MARKO MANTILLA, RIJEKA
3. MARIN SUTLOVIĆ, Velebit
Cadets A (male) -57
F037
953
6
IVAN SAMAC (METALC)
837
4
DON MAJERIĆ (JASTREB)
625
TIN KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
F038
611
8
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
204
1
IVAN ŽIVČIĆ (OZALJ)
643
MATEO ZORKO (JASTREB)
F049
953
8
IVAN SAMAC (METALC)
625
6
TIN KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
F050
611
8
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
643
9
MATEO ZORKO (JASTREB)
F061
953
3
IVAN SAMAC (METALC)
643
4
MATEO ZORKO (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MATEO ZORKO, Jastreb
2. IVAN SAMAC, METALAC
3. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. TIN KATIĆ, DUGA RESA
Cadets A (female) -37
F025
969
2
NIKA KOPJAR (OSVI)
968
4
JANA HRNJAK (OSVI)
Medalists
1. JANA HRNJAK, Osvit
2. NIKA KOPJAR, Osvit
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -41
F004
185
3
MARIA BUKOVINSKI (SUTLA )
971
11
SARA SABLJAKOVIĆ (OSVI)
529
VALENTINA MIKŠIĆ (TKV)
F005
675
0
NINA JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
671
13
SANDRA LATINOVIĆ (ORI)
810
IRIS DINKOVIĆ (MED)
F018
971
9
SARA SABLJAKOVIĆ (OSVI)
529
2
VALENTINA MIKŠIĆ (TKV)
F019
671
10
SANDRA LATINOVIĆ (ORI)
810
8
IRIS DINKOVIĆ (MED)
F029
971
2
SARA SABLJAKOVIĆ (OSVI)
671
14
SANDRA LATINOVIĆ (ORI)
Medalists
1. SANDRA LATINOVIĆ, Orion
2. SARA SABLJAKOVIĆ, Osvit
3. IRIS DINKOVIĆ, Medvedgrad
3. VALENTINA MIKŠIĆ, VRBOVEC
Cadets A (female) -44
F001
823
6
PAOLA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
464
2
GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
596
IVANA SUTLOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
801
KARLA ANČIĆ (ST-KWAN)
514
TENA SMILJANIĆ (BKEGLEV)
637
ANA FRZOP (JASTREB)
181
JOSIPA ŽERJAVIĆ (SUTLA )
1007
IVA ĆURIĆ (ORKAAS)
469
VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
F010
823
10
PAOLA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
596
2
IVANA SUTLOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
F011
801
14
KARLA ANČIĆ (ST-KWAN)
514
7
TENA SMILJANIĆ (BKEGLEV)
F012
637
2
ANA FRZOP (JASTREB)
181
7
JOSIPA ŽERJAVIĆ (SUTLA )
F013
1007
3
IVA ĆURIĆ (ORKAAS)
469
9
VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
F022
823
3
PAOLA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
801
2
KARLA ANČIĆ (ST-KWAN)
F023
181
4
JOSIPA ŽERJAVIĆ (SUTLA )
469
8
VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
F031
823
4
PAOLA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
469
1
VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. PAOLA STRAŠĆEK, Jastreb
2. VERONIKA BRISKAROVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. KARLA ANČIĆ, St-kwan
3. JOSIPA ŽERJAVIĆ, Sutla Šenkovec
Cadets B (male) -37
F026
286
4
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
846
17
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
2. TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (male) -41
F006
588
4
JURE ĆURIĆ (ORKAAS)
816
11
JAN WELTINGER (MED)
F007
403
18
ALAN VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
859
1
LOVRO VOJVODIĆ (MTA)
F008
583
15
ALEN RABIHIĆ (ORKAAS)
857
3
ROKO PERAIĆ (MTA)
F009
905
0
ANDRO PLESKALT (MED)
428
0
NEJC PRIJATELJ (ORIENT1)
F020
816
4
JAN WELTINGER (MED)
403
5
ALAN VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
F021
583
18
ALEN RABIHIĆ (ORKAAS)
428
0
NEJC PRIJATELJ (ORIENT1)
F030
403
7
ALAN VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
583
12
ALEN RABIHIĆ (ORKAAS)
Medalists
1. ALEN RABIHIĆ, ORKA AS
2. ALAN VAJNART, Dubrava
3. NEJC PRIJATELJ, ORIENT TKD
3. JAN WELTINGER, Medvedgrad
Cadets B (male) -45
F039
518
0
ANTONIO BREKALO (MONTR)
902
17
GIOVANNI SLANEC (FALCON)
F040
619
4
RONALD QUITILEN (TKDDRHR)
325
17
KRISTIAN SLADOJEVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
F041
620
7
DARKO KOLAR (TKDDRHR)
517
6
ROBERT DUJIĆ (VUKOVI)
947
LUKA MAJCEN (METALC)
F051
902
4
GIOVANNI SLANEC (FALCON)
325
0
KRISTIAN SLADOJEVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
F052
620
3
DARKO KOLAR (TKDDRHR)
947
7
LUKA MAJCEN (METALC)
F062
902
16
GIOVANNI SLANEC (FALCON)
947
2
LUKA MAJCEN (METALC)
Medalists
1. GIOVANNI SLANEC, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
2. LUKA MAJCEN, METALAC
3. KRISTIAN SLADOJEVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. DARKO KOLAR, DUGA RESA
Cadets B (female) -41
F042
1017
5
LAURA MARGETIĆ (MED)
600
6
NINA OGRINC (VISKOVO)
453
ENA VEVEREC (BIST)
948
HELENA BOROVIĆ (ORKAAS)
891
KARLA KRIŽANAC (DUBRAVA)
F053
600
2
NINA OGRINC (VISKOVO)
453
13
ENA VEVEREC (BIST)
F054
948
0
HELENA BOROVIĆ (ORKAAS)
891
0
KARLA KRIŽANAC (DUBRAVA)
F063
453
2
ENA VEVEREC (BIST)
891
6
KARLA KRIŽANAC (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. KARLA KRIŽANAC, Dubrava
2. ENA VEVEREC, Bistra
3. HELENA BOROVIĆ, ORKA AS
3. NINA OGRINC, VIŠKOVO