Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. JASTREB OPEN, LIMAČ OPEN 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area A
Area A.
Area B
Area C
Area D
Area E
Area F
Area G
Area H
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (male) -45
Cadets A (male) -49
Cadets A (male) -53
Cadets A (male) +65
Cadets A (female) -47
Cadets A (female) -51
Cadets A (female) -55
Cadets B (male) -49
Cadets B (male) -53
Cadets B (male) -57
Cadets B (female) -47
Cadets B (female) -51
Cadets B (female) -55
Juniors (male) -55
Juniors (female) -49
Cadets A (male) -45
G013
521
5
LUKA ĐALO (MONTR)
833
17
JAN MARIJAN KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
498
MATEO PRIŠLIN (SUTLA )
G027
833
8
JAN MARIJAN KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
498
0
MATEO PRIŠLIN (SUTLA )
Medalists
1. JAN MARIJAN KOVAČEVIĆ, Jastreb
2. MATEO PRIŠLIN, Sutla Šenkovec
3. LUKA ĐALO, Monter
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -49
G001
462
14
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
961
1
KARLO LICIBURG (OSVI)
G002
598
6
MATIJA IVANOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
825
0
JURE TOZON (TKDKANG)
G003
814
12
FRAN RUK (MED)
772
13
TADEJ PIRC (ŠMARTNO)
G004
323
8
DEAN KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
799
4
ALBIN PAVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
G019
462
13
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
598
17
MATIJA IVANOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
G020
772
9
TADEJ PIRC (ŠMARTNO)
323
3
DEAN KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
G031
598
7
MATIJA IVANOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
772
8
TADEJ PIRC (ŠMARTNO)
Medalists
1. TADEJ PIRC, Šmartno-Litija
2. MATIJA IVANOVIĆ, Velebit
3. DEAN KRBAVAC, SUŠAK
3. FILIP SVEC, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Cadets A (male) -53
G005
985
2
LUKA ARAMBAŠIĆ (ČIGRA)
962
7
IVOR BORONJEK (OSVI)
G006
689
16
DOMINIK OMEJC (METALC)
742
0
TIN VRANARIČIĆ (JASTREB)
G007
463
0
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
649
0
MARKO LIPOVAC (JASTREB)
G008
686
0
TOMAZ MOCNIK (TKD KBK)
642
0
MARKO GRABUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
G021
962
1
IVOR BORONJEK (OSVI)
689
4
DOMINIK OMEJC (METALC)
G022
463
0
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
642
0
MARKO GRABUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
G032
689
19
DOMINIK OMEJC (METALC)
642
7
MARKO GRABUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK OMEJC, METALAC
2. MARKO GRABUŠIĆ, Jastreb
3. IVOR BORONJEK, Osvit
3. GABRIEL BRISKAR, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Cadets A (male) +65
G041
904
11
MAREK ÚREK (FALCON)
922
4
NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
930
SREĆKO ANIĆ (NERYO)
G054
904
1
MAREK ÚREK (FALCON)
930
0
SREĆKO ANIĆ (NERYO)
Medalists
1. MAREK ÚREK, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
2. SREĆKO ANIĆ, neryo
3. NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -47
G014
684
1
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
925
4
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
G015
669
3
GABRIELA KRIŽANOVIĆ (RJEČINA)
899
16
KARLA KLAUDIA KVESIĆ (JASTREB)
G028
925
1
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
899
3
KARLA KLAUDIA KVESIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. KARLA KLAUDIA KVESIĆ, Jastreb
2. NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ, Plitvice
3. GABRIELA KRIŽANOVIĆ, Rječina
3. PIADORA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Cadets A (female) -51
G035
973
13
BARBARA MIHALJ (DUBRAVA)
976
12
KARLA KOLIĆ (OSVI)
G036
978
12
LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ (OSVI)
828
1
TIJA DOBRIČ (TKDKANG)
G037
808
8
NIKA KLEPAC (MED)
974
0
KRISTINA ZADRAVEC (OSVI)
G038
979
9
ALMA HRSTIĆ ŠAFRO (OSVI)
767
1
ALEKSANDRA ROZINA (ŠMARTNO)
G048
973
14
BARBARA MIHALJ (DUBRAVA)
978
3
LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ (OSVI)
G049
808
2
NIKA KLEPAC (MED)
979
3
ALMA HRSTIĆ ŠAFRO (OSVI)
G058
973
0
BARBARA MIHALJ (DUBRAVA)
979
0
ALMA HRSTIĆ ŠAFRO (OSVI)
Medalists
1. ALMA HRSTIĆ ŠAFRO, Osvit
2. BARBARA MIHALJ, Dubrava
3. NIKA KLEPAC, Medvedgrad
3. LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ, Osvit
Cadets A (female) -55
G042
639
1
LAURA GLASNOVIĆ (JASTREB)
1015
0
IVONA RATKOVIĆ (LJUBIJA)
G043
966
0
DANKA KARAN (LJUBIJA)
314
0
MATEA MILIŠA (RIJEKA)
G055
639
5
LAURA GLASNOVIĆ (JASTREB)
314
0
MATEA MILIŠA (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. LAURA GLASNOVIĆ, Jastreb
2. MATEA MILIŠA, RIJEKA
3. IVONA RATKOVIĆ, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. DANKA KARAN, Ljubija-Prijedor
Cadets B (male) -49
G039
482
1
ANDRIJA MOHAČ (TKSUŠAK)
404
0
DAVID JAPEC (DUBRAVA)
525
STIPE BILONIĆ (MONTR)
609
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKDDRHR)
259
JURE PAJK (DRGNSLO)
G050
482
6
ANDRIJA MOHAČ (TKSUŠAK)
525
1
STIPE BILONIĆ (MONTR)
G051
609
4
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKDDRHR)
259
8
JURE PAJK (DRGNSLO)
G059
482
4
ANDRIJA MOHAČ (TKSUŠAK)
259
5
JURE PAJK (DRGNSLO)
Medalists
1. JURE PAJK, DRAGON
2. ANDRIJA MOHAČ, SUŠAK
3. MARIN VRATARIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. STIPE BILONIĆ, Monter
Cadets B (male) -53
G040
321
0
DAVID MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
822
4
GAŠPER KASTELIC (TKDKANG)
838
ANTONIO VUJEVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
313
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
318
HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
G052
822
11
GAŠPER KASTELIC (TKDKANG)
838
6
ANTONIO VUJEVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
G053
313
14
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
318
11
HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
G060
822
3
GAŠPER KASTELIC (TKDKANG)
313
17
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ, RIJEKA
2. GAŠPER KASTELIC, TKD klub Kang
3. HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
3. ANTONIO VUJEVIĆ, SUŠAK
Cadets B (male) -57
G044
832
0
IAN LEGROS (MED)
345
0
NEMANJA TOPIC (LJUBIJA)
G045
740
0
LEONARDO BUTINA (JASTREB)
473
3
LADISLAV MARUSCAK (KOSICE)
G056
345
0
NEMANJA TOPIC (LJUBIJA)
473
0
LADISLAV MARUSCAK (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. LADISLAV MARUSCAK, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. NEMANJA TOPIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. LEONARDO BUTINA, Jastreb
3. ----
Cadets B (female) -47
G016
595
2
BRIGITA BEDI (VELEBIT)
636
8
RAMONA PETKO (JASTREB)
G017
1014
1
FURJAN EMA (ZGDUB)
622
20
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
G029
636
0
RAMONA PETKO (JASTREB)
622
12
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA POLOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. RAMONA PETKO, Jastreb
3. FURJAN EMA, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. BRIGITA BEDI, Velebit
Cadets B (female) -51
G009
903
5
KAROLÍNA MRAVCOVÁ (FALCON)
964
10
ANTONIA ČUHALOV (MED)
587
JELENA BUČAR (ORKAAS)
G010
591
6
MIHAELA KLAIĆ (ORKAAS)
99
1
BOJANA ZIVANIC (LJUBIJA)
806
NIKA HUNSKI (MED)
G023
964
17
ANTONIA ČUHALOV (MED)
587
3
JELENA BUČAR (ORKAAS)
G024
591
13
MIHAELA KLAIĆ (ORKAAS)
806
4
NIKA HUNSKI (MED)
G033
964
3
ANTONIA ČUHALOV (MED)
591
6
MIHAELA KLAIĆ (ORKAAS)
Medalists
1. MIHAELA KLAIĆ, ORKA AS
2. ANTONIA ČUHALOV, Medvedgrad
3. NIKA HUNSKI, Medvedgrad
3. JELENA BUČAR, ORKA AS
Cadets B (female) -55
G011
610
5
MATEJA KASUNIĆ (TKDDRHR)
844
17
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
356
SARA TOMAC (ZGDUB)
G012
792
1
NADJA DEBELJAK (ORIENT1)
320
14
DORA MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
172
LORENA JURIŠIĆ (RIJEKA)
G025
844
21
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
356
8
SARA TOMAC (ZGDUB)
G026
320
7
DORA MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
172
6
LORENA JURIŠIĆ (RIJEKA)
G034
844
2
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
320
8
DORA MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
Medalists
1. DORA MARUŠIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. ANA KUČINIĆ, Ogulin
3. LORENA JURIŠIĆ, RIJEKA
3. SARA TOMAC, ZG-DUBRAVA
Juniors (male) -55
G018
97
4
BULIC SINISA (LJUBIJA)
254
17
ALJAŽ DIMIČ (DRGNSLO)
830
SANDI CENER (TKDKANG)
G030
254
13
ALJAŽ DIMIČ (DRGNSLO)
830
1
SANDI CENER (TKDKANG)
Medalists
1. ALJAŽ DIMIČ, DRAGON
2. SANDI CENER, TKD klub Kang
3. BULIC SINISA, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
Juniors (female) -49
G046
472
0
MATEA DUJMOVIĆ (GACKA)
839
0
DORA ŠČAPEC (BIST)
G047
176
2
MARA VICELJA (RIJEKA)
1006
14
MATEA KOLOVRAT (IM)
G057
472
1
MATEA DUJMOVIĆ (GACKA)
1006
10
MATEA KOLOVRAT (IM)
Medalists
1. MATEA KOLOVRAT, Imotski
2. MATEA DUJMOVIĆ, GACKA
3. MARA VICELJA, RIJEKA
3. DORA ŠČAPEC, Bistra