Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. JASTREB OPEN, LIMAČ OPEN 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Kids A (male)
Kids A (female)
Kids B (male)
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Kids B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kids A (male)-21
Kids A (male)-23
Kids A (male)-25
Kids A (male)-27
Kids A (male)-30
Kids A (male)-33
Kids A (male)-36
Kids A (male)-40
Kids A (male)+40
Kids A (male)-30
B001
422
9
ALEK KUŠAR (ISTRA)
81
7
LUKA VUNIC (LJUBIJA)
365
IVAN MARJANOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
850
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
252
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
B002
949
14
LUKA VLASTELICA (METALC)
879
2
IVAN VURUNA (LJUBIJA)
700
MAURO MARTINAC (JASTREB)
443
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (TKD KAR)
723
VITO PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
B003
394
14
KRISTIJAN SIROTKA-HERIC (DRGNSLO)
74
16
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
291
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
932
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
726
VITO VOJAK (BAN-PAN)
B004
249
8
IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
357
7
OMAR HEBIBOVIĆ (ZLJBIH)
866
BRUNO DUMANČIĆ (MTA)
759
MARKO HRASTOVČAK (TKD KAR)
4
ADRIJANO KUKAVICA (LJUBIJA)
B011
422
10
ALEK KUŠAR (ISTRA)
365
1
IVAN MARJANOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
B012
850
1
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
252
9
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
B013
949
3
LUKA VLASTELICA (METALC)
700
5
MAURO MARTINAC (JASTREB)
B014
443
10
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (TKD KAR)
723
0
VITO PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
B015
74
17
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
291
14
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
B016
932
0
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
726
0
VITO VOJAK (BAN-PAN)
B017
249
0
IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
866
0
BRUNO DUMANČIĆ (MTA)
B018
759
0
MARKO HRASTOVČAK (TKD KAR)
4
0
ADRIJANO KUKAVICA (LJUBIJA)
B033
422
2
ALEK KUŠAR (ISTRA)
252
7
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
B034
700
17
MAURO MARTINAC (JASTREB)
443
19
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (TKD KAR)
B035
74
8
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
726
7
VITO VOJAK (BAN-PAN)
B036
249
12
IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
4
9
ADRIJANO KUKAVICA (LJUBIJA)
B045
252
17
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
443
12
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (TKD KAR)
B046
74
16
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
249
15
IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
B051
252
12
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
74
8
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. OSCAR KOVAČIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
2. DINO CERIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. LUCIO MATUZIĆ, Karlovac
3. IVAN ĆUSAK, JAKOVLJE