Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. JASTREB OPEN, LIMAČ OPEN 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Kids A (male)
Kids A (female)
Kids B (male)
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Kids B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) -24
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) -27
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) -30
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) -33
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) -36
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) -39
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) -43
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) -47
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) -51
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) +51
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) -24
A010
533
13
MIHAEL KLEMEŠ (TKV)
959
1
DENAJ MAŠIĆ (ZLJBIH)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL KLEMEŠ, VRBOVEC
2. DENAJ MAŠIĆ, ZLATNI LJILJANI
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) -27
A018
534
0
LUKA PRELOG (TKV)
455
0
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
721
KERIM DELALIC (ZLJBIH)
532
PATRIK FRANCULIĆ (TKV)
780
LUKA BOGOVIC (TKD KAR)
A029
534
4
LUKA PRELOG (TKV)
721
2
KERIM DELALIC (ZLJBIH)
A030
532
0
PATRIK FRANCULIĆ (TKV)
780
0
LUKA BOGOVIC (TKD KAR)
A039
534
4
LUKA PRELOG (TKV)
780
11
LUKA BOGOVIC (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. LUKA BOGOVIC, Karlovac
2. LUKA PRELOG, VRBOVEC
3. PATRIK FRANCULIĆ, VRBOVEC
3. KERIM DELALIC, ZLATNI LJILJANI
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) -30
A019
778
9
FILIP OBROVAC (TKD KAR)
730
8
FLORIJAN VUNIQI (ORI)
784
LEON ČAČKO (MED)
436
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
917
JAN JURIŠIĆ (ZGDUB)
A031
778
10
FILIP OBROVAC (TKD KAR)
784
6
LEON ČAČKO (MED)
A032
436
15
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
917
14
JAN JURIŠIĆ (ZGDUB)
A040
778
17
FILIP OBROVAC (TKD KAR)
436
14
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. FILIP OBROVAC, Karlovac
2. PETAR FIČKO, BANIJA PANDAS
3. LEON ČAČKO, Medvedgrad
3. JAN JURIŠIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) -33
A020
714
8
STJEPAN CULEJ (ORI)
256
6
ALEKSA HRGIC (LJUBIJA)
A021
1018
2
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
758
9
STJEPAN MARKOVIC (BIST)
A022
613
2
DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (TKDDRHR)
295
14
NEMANJA KOTARAŠ (LJUBIJA)
A023
779
10
MATIJA OBROVAC (TKD KAR)
183
7
KARLO PAVELIĆ (SUTLA )
A033
714
23
STJEPAN CULEJ (ORI)
758
22
STJEPAN MARKOVIC (BIST)
A034
295
17
NEMANJA KOTARAŠ (LJUBIJA)
779
2
MATIJA OBROVAC (TKD KAR)
A041
714
14
STJEPAN CULEJ (ORI)
295
15
NEMANJA KOTARAŠ (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. NEMANJA KOTARAŠ, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. STJEPAN CULEJ, Orion
3. MATIJA OBROVAC, Karlovac
3. STJEPAN MARKOVIC, Bistra
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) -36
A024
748
5
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
911
2
KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
771
ANTON RADOČAJ (TKD KAR)
319
DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
929
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
A035
748
9
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
771
3
ANTON RADOČAJ (TKD KAR)
A036
319
2
DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
929
1
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
A042
748
0
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
319
1
DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
Medalists
1. DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. KARLO MALEČIĆ, Jastreb
3. MIROSLAV FRGOLEC, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
3. ANTON RADOČAJ, Karlovac
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) -39
A025
710
9
VALENTINO HODNIK (ORI)
746
1
FILIP GALIJANIĆ (JASTREB)
A026
912
2
DEMIJAN VILUPEK (ZGDUB)
913
5
LUCAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
A027
236
8
JANKO GOLOREJ (SILLA)
342
6
DEJAN SREDIC (LJUBIJA)
A028
1001
7
ROKO GRGAC (ČIGRA)
349
4
VJEKO KOLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
A037
710
8
VALENTINO HODNIK (ORI)
913
4
LUCAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
A038
236
12
JANKO GOLOREJ (SILLA)
1001
0
ROKO GRGAC (ČIGRA)
A043
710
6
VALENTINO HODNIK (ORI)
236
9
JANKO GOLOREJ (SILLA)
Medalists
1. JANKO GOLOREJ, Taekwondo klub Silla
2. VALENTINO HODNIK, Orion
3. ROKO GRGAC, Čigra
3. LUCAS NOVAKOVIĆ, SUŠAK
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) -43
A001
829
6
SVEN LEGROS (MED)
157
0
MIHAJLO KOVACEVIC (LJUBIJA)
158
SLAVEN JELICIC (LJUBIJA)
A012
829
0
SVEN LEGROS (MED)
158
0
SLAVEN JELICIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. SVEN LEGROS, Medvedgrad
2. SLAVEN JELICIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. MIHAJLO KOVACEVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) -47
A002
261
1
ALEKSA NEDELJKOVIC (LJUBIJA)
62
4
SAŠA PERKIĆ (ZLJBIH)
A003
165
9
MILOS JELICIC (LJUBIJA)
896
12
MARINO VRDOLJAK (MUNG)
A013
62
0
SAŠA PERKIĆ (ZLJBIH)
896
0
MARINO VRDOLJAK (MUNG)
Medalists
1. SAŠA PERKIĆ, ZLATNI LJILJANI
2. MARINO VRDOLJAK, MUNGOS
3. ALEKSA NEDELJKOVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. MILOS JELICIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) -51
A011
144
5
ALEKSA SAVIC (LJUBIJA)
170
7
FILIP CORIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. FILIP CORIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. ALEKSA SAVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (10-7 kup - male) +51
C074
914
6
KARLO ŠAFRAN (ZGDUB)
716
1
DOMINIK CELINIĆ (ORI)
C075
277
2
MIHAEL KODIĆ (ZGDUB)
250
14
LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
C088
914
2
KARLO ŠAFRAN (ZGDUB)
250
12
LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
Medalists
1. LUKA ĆUSAK, JAKOVLJE
2. KARLO ŠAFRAN, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. MIHAEL KODIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. DOMINIK CELINIĆ, Orion