001 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje B -59 | KATARINA PERIŠA (METALAC) |
7:12 | MARIJA VUJEVIĆ (Imotski) |
002 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje B -59 | KRISTINA VALIĆ (DRENOVA-RIJEKA) |
16:11 | MATEA PRIMORAC (Jastreb) |
003 | 1/4 | Juniori -63 | FILIP BESEDNIK (METALAC) |
12:1 | CHRISTIAN PLEČKO (ORIENT TKD) |
004 | 1/4 | Juniori -63 | TIMOTEJ TODIĆ (TKD klub Kang) |
13:3 | DOMINIK ORLOVIĆ (GACKA) |
005 | 1/4 | Juniori -63 | KREŠIMIR ĆOSIĆ (Jastreb) |
ODUST. | NERMIN BACIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
006 | 1/4 | Juniorke -55 | STELA KAVELJ (Imotski) |
1:3 DISQ | MATEJA ĆOSIĆ (Jastreb) |
007 | 1/4 | Juniorke -55 | MARIELA KRIVIĆ (St-kwan) |
2:11 | LEA MAJETIĆ (Dubrava) |
008 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -61 | MARIO MARIJANOVIĆ (Plitvice) |
1:4 | MARIO GALIĆ (Jastreb) |
009 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -61 | EDISON OLLURI (Jastreb) |
8:0 | NIKOLA MIKANOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
010 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -59 | NICOL NARANČIĆ (DRENOVA-RIJEKA) |
2:15 | JELENA HULJEK (Dubrava) |
011 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -59 | TENA KRZNARIĆ (Jastreb) |
4:3 ZB | LEJLA SERDAREVIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
012 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -61 | JOSIP VIMAN (Medvedgrad) |
7:0 | OSKAR VAVTAR (DRAGON) |
013 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -61 | PATRIK POKLEČKI (Jastreb) |
ODUST. | TONI MARASOVIĆ REIĆ (neryo) |
014 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -65 | KENAN HUSEJINOVIĆ (TKD klub Kang) |
1:11 | MATEJ BOŽINOVIĆ KARAUZ (Imotski) |
015 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -59 | MARIJA VUJEVIĆ (Imotski) |
15:0 | LEA MAKSIMOVIĆ (DRAGON) |
016 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -59 | KRISTINA VALIĆ (DRENOVA-RIJEKA) |
13:1 | MARTINA IVANČEVIĆ (Sutla Šenkovec) |
017 | 1/2 | Juniori -63 | FILIP BESEDNIK (METALAC) |
12:0 | TIMOTEJ TODIĆ (TKD klub Kang) |
018 | 1/2 | Juniori -63 | KREŠIMIR ĆOSIĆ (Jastreb) |
15:3 | ANŽE ZUPAN (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
019 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | MATEJA ĆOSIĆ (Jastreb) |
11:10 | MARTINA LJUBIČIĆ (St-kwan) |
020 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | LEA MAJETIĆ (Dubrava) |
0:1 | MARIJA FRKLIĆ (Jastreb) |
021 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -65 | MARINO PEREŽA (neryo) |
15:8 | MARKO DŽIN (Istra - Pula) |
022 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -61 | MARIO GALIĆ (Jastreb) |
9:0 | EDISON OLLURI (Jastreb) |
023 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -59 | JELENA HULJEK (Dubrava) |
3:2 | TENA KRZNARIĆ (Jastreb) |
024 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -61 | JOSIP VIMAN (Medvedgrad) |
4:1 | TONI MARASOVIĆ REIĆ (neryo) |
025 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -65 | MATEJ BOŽINOVIĆ KARAUZ (Imotski) |
4:16 | DINO PRELOG (MASTER) |
026 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -59 | MARIJA VUJEVIĆ (Imotski) |
ODUST. | KRISTINA VALIĆ (DRENOVA-RIJEKA) |
027 | 1/1 | Juniori -63 | FILIP BESEDNIK (METALAC) |
6:7 ZB | KREŠIMIR ĆOSIĆ (Jastreb) |
028 | 1/1 | Juniorke -55 | MATEJA ĆOSIĆ (Jastreb) |
0:1 | MARIJA FRKLIĆ (Jastreb) |
029 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje B +59 | LUCIJA SMAILA (SUŠAK) |
3:13 | PAULA TANDARA (Dubrava) |
030 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje B +59 | BLANKA STANIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
ODUST. | MARIJA PERKOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
031 | 1/4 | Juniori -68 | MATEJ IVANAC (Ogulin) |
11:5 | ADI ZUBANOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
032 | 1/4 | Juniori -68 | MATEO KOLMAN (Jastreb) |
3:9 | TOMA ŠIMETIN (neryo) |
033 | 1/4 | Juniori -73 | MIHOVIL SELAK (Monter) |
7:16 | LUKA ĐAKULOVIĆ (St-kwan) |
034 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A +59 | ERIKA LJUTIĆ (DRENOVA-RIJEKA) |
ODUST. | LUCIJA PAVLEK (Čigra) |
035 | 1/2 | Juniori -59 | JOSIP BREKALO (Jastreb) |
15:12 RSC | MATIC PAJK (DRAGON) |
036 | 1/2 | Juniori -59 | JOSIP VLADISAVLJEVIĆ (Jastreb) |
8:11 | KLEMEN SIROTKA-HERIC (DRAGON) |
037 | 1/2 | Juniorke -59 | SARA ROZINA (Šmartno-Litija) |
ODUST. | MARTINA RATKOVIĆ (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
038 | 1/2 | Juniorke -59 | ANDREA BEGIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
5:4 ZB | KARLA KNEZOVIĆ (Monter) |
039 | 1/2 | Juniorke -63 | MARTINA KARAKAŠ (Plitvice) |
7:0 | MIA PELJTO (neryo) |
040 | 1/2 | Juniorke -68 | ANA ĐELALIJA (neryo) |
ODUST. | MIA VALINČIĆ (GACKA) |
041 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B +59 | PAULA TANDARA (Dubrava) |
14:0 | IVA VUJEVIĆ (Imotski) |
042 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B +59 | MARIJA PERKOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
4:7 | EMMA BALJA (Sutla Šenkovec) |
043 | 1/2 | Juniori -68 | MATEJ IVANAC (Ogulin) |
2:9 | DOMEN PIRC (Šmartno-Litija) |
044 | 1/2 | Juniori -68 | TOMA ŠIMETIN (neryo) |
4:13 K.O. | NEMANJA SKORIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
045 | 1/2 | Juniori -73 | LUKA ĐAKULOVIĆ (St-kwan) |
16:14DSQ | EMILIO PRAVDIĆ (ORKA AS) |
046 | 1/2 | Juniori -73 | NIKO POPOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
ODUST. | REFIK BACIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
047 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A +59 | LUCIJA PAVLEK (Čigra) |
12:5 | NIKA PRPIĆ (GACKA) |
048 | 1/1 | Juniori -59 | JOSIP BREKALO (Jastreb) |
ODUST. | KLEMEN SIROTKA-HERIC (DRAGON) |
049 | 1/1 | Juniorke -59 | SARA ROZINA (Šmartno-Litija) |
1:9 | ANDREA BEGIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
050 | 1/1 | Juniorke -63 | MARTINA KARAKAŠ (Plitvice) |
ODUST. | ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ (Istra - Pula) |
051 | 1/1 | Juniorke -68 | MIA VALINČIĆ (GACKA) |
13:2 | NINA ORLOVIĆ (RIJEKA) |
052 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B +59 | PAULA TANDARA (Dubrava) |
14:2 | EMMA BALJA (Sutla Šenkovec) |
053 | 1/1 | Juniori -68 | DOMEN PIRC (Šmartno-Litija) |
18:7 | NEMANJA SKORIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
054 | 1/1 | Juniori -73 | LUKA ĐAKULOVIĆ (St-kwan) |
ODUST. | NIKO POPOVIĆ (Jastreb) |