Younger cadets (male) -27
1. JAN FLEGAR, Bistra |
2. BORNA KRČAR, RUGVICA |
3. DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA |
3. MATEJ MIHALIC, VRBOVEC |
|
|
|
Younger cadets (male) -30
1. TEO BEŠIĆ, ORKA AS |
2. IVANO KURTOVIĆ, SUŠAK |
3. TIAN PETROVIČ, ORIENT TKD |
3. MARCEL VAVTAR, DRAGON |
|
|
|
Younger cadets (male) -33
1. TONI DUJIĆ, RUGVICA |
2. DOMEN MOLJ, Taekwondo klub Silla |
3. IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ, Jastreb |
3. LUKA GOLOMEIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA |
|
|
|
Younger cadets (male) -36
1. VITO JELIC, Pantera |
2. FRAN VRBANAC, Jastreb |
3. NIK BERGANT, Taekwondo klub Silla |
3. LUKA TOMIĆ, Jastreb |
|
|
|
Younger cadets (male) -39
1. ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA |
2. ALEKSANDAR ZARIĆ, ORIENT TKD |
3. ANTON RAMAJ, ORKA AS |
3. LIN KOVACIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
|
|
|
Younger cadets (male) -43
1. TIN MALEČIĆ, Jastreb |
2. JOSIP COCE, neryo |
3. VICTOR VATTA, SUŠAK |
3. LUKA LIPOVAC, Jastreb |
|
|
|
Younger cadets (male) -47
1. MATEJ NIKOLIĆ, METALAC |
2. BORNA STRUČIĆ, METALAC |
3. JOSIP ŠPOLJARIĆ, Jastreb |
3. SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ, Jastreb |
|
|
|
Younger cadets (male) -51
1. LOVRO MILOŠ, Jastreb |
2. MARKO MRAVINAC, Jastreb |
3. GABRIEL DEBANIĆ, TCZ Ban Keglević |
3. DAVID PLAŠĆ, Jastreb |
|
|
|
Younger cadets (male) +51
1. DOMINIK GRANIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar |
2. MARKO GAVRANOVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor |
|
|
|
| | | |
Younger cadets (female) -24
1. CHIARA VATTA, SUŠAK |
2. MARA SAMARZIJA, Pantera |
3. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin |
|
|
|
|
Younger cadets (female) -27
1. LUCIJA JELIC, Pantera |
2. LENA DINKOVIĆ, Medvedgrad |
3. MAJA DOLIĆ, Koryo-Magone |
3. DOROTEA MAGDIĆ, Ogulin |
|
|
|
Younger cadets (female) -30
1. NIKA KOLAREK, Pantera |
2. LEONARDA HUNSKI, Medvedgrad |
3. ANA STOJEVIĆ, Čigra |
3. EMA SEVER, Bistra |
|
|
|
Younger cadets (female) -33
1. ANDREA BARTULAC, GACKA |
2. DORA TROHA, Bistra |
3. ELA SEKUŠAK, Jastreb |
3. LEDA ĐIMOTI, Medvedgrad |
|
|
|
Younger cadets (female) -36
1. IVONA STRAŠĆEK, Jastreb |
2. MATEA ZELJKO, Jastreb |
3. MONA PETRIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS |
3. PATRICIA BUČAR, Sutla Šenkovec |
|
|
|
Younger cadets (female) -39
1. EMA GALIĆ, Dubrava |
2. NICOLE FUMIĆ, Bistra |
3. KLARA POLIĆ, SUŠAK |
3. MIA ŠNAJDER, BANIJA PANDAS |
|
|
|
Younger cadets (female) -43
1. KARLA KIRIN, Jastreb |
2. MAJA ŠUTA, Monter |
3. MONIKA JAKŠIĆ, Ogulin |
3. ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ, ORIENT TKD |
|
|
|
Younger cadets (female) -47
1. MARA MARŽIĆ, SUŠAK |
2. PETRA GRABUŠIĆ, Jastreb |
|
|
|
|
|
Younger cadets (female) -51
1. LARISA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
2. ĐANA HASKIĆ, SUŠAK |
|
|
|
|
|
Younger cadets (female) +51
1. DARIJA ZELJKO, Jastreb |
2. MIRTA JAIĆ, Medvedgrad |
3. ANDREJA PERKOVIĆ, Dubrava |
3. TIA KOROŠEC, Novalja |
|
| |
Cadets A (male) -33
1. PATRIK KASAP, Osvit |
2. NOA RUK, Medvedgrad |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadets A (male) -37
1. VEDRAN RAIČKOVIĆ, Jastreb |
2. ERIK KRBAVAC, SUŠAK |
3. MATIJA VRBETIĆ, Osvit |
3. ŠPIRO GABELIĆ, Osvit |
|
|
|
Cadets A (male) -41
1. TIN BOŽIĆ, Orion |
2. MATEJ HORVAT, Jastreb |
3. DOREN MARKO MANTILLA, RIJEKA |
3. MARIN SUTLOVIĆ, Velebit |
|
|
|
Cadets A (male) -45
1. JAN MARIJAN KOVAČEVIĆ, Jastreb |
2. MATEO PRIŠLIN, Sutla Šenkovec |
3. LUKA ĐALO, Monter |
|
|
|
|
Cadets A (male) -49
1. TADEJ PIRC, Šmartno-Litija |
2. MATIJA IVANOVIĆ, Velebit |
3. DEAN KRBAVAC, SUŠAK |
3. FILIP SVEC, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice |
|
|
|
Cadets A (male) -53
1. DOMINIK OMEJC, METALAC |
2. MARKO GRABUŠIĆ, Jastreb |
3. IVOR BORONJEK, Osvit |
3. GABRIEL BRISKAR, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice |
|
|
|
Cadets A (male) -57
1. MATEO ZORKO, Jastreb |
2. IVAN SAMAC, METALAC |
3. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA |
3. TIN KATIĆ, DUGA RESA |
|
|
|
Cadets A (male) -61
1. MARIO GALIĆ, Jastreb |
2. EDISON OLLURI, Jastreb |
3. MARIO MARIJANOVIĆ, Plitvice |
3. NIKOLA MIKANOVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor |
|
|
|
Cadets A (male) -65
1. MARINO PEREŽA, neryo |
2. MARKO DŽIN, Istra - Pula |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadets A (male) +65
1. MAREK ÚREK, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota |
2. SREĆKO ANIĆ, neryo |
3. NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ, SUŠAK |
|
|
| |
Cadets A (female) -37
1. JANA HRNJAK, Osvit |
2. NIKA KOPJAR, Osvit |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadets A (female) -41
1. SANDRA LATINOVIĆ, Orion |
2. SARA SABLJAKOVIĆ, Osvit |
3. IRIS DINKOVIĆ, Medvedgrad |
3. VALENTINA MIKŠIĆ, VRBOVEC |
|
|
|
Cadets A (female) -44
1. PAOLA STRAŠĆEK, Jastreb |
2. VERONIKA BRISKAROVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice |
3. KARLA ANČIĆ, St-kwan |
3. JOSIPA ŽERJAVIĆ, Sutla Šenkovec |
|
|
|
Cadets A (female) -47
1. KARLA KLAUDIA KVESIĆ, Jastreb |
2. NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ, Plitvice |
3. GABRIELA KRIŽANOVIĆ, Rječina |
3. PIADORA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
|
|
|
Cadets A (female) -51
1. ALMA HRSTIĆ ŠAFRO, Osvit |
2. BARBARA MIHALJ, Dubrava |
3. NIKA KLEPAC, Medvedgrad |
3. LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ, Osvit |
|
|
|
Cadets A (female) -55
1. LAURA GLASNOVIĆ, Jastreb |
2. MATEA MILIŠA, RIJEKA |
3. IVONA RATKOVIĆ, Ljubija-Prijedor |
3. DANKA KARAN, Ljubija-Prijedor |
|
|
|
Cadets A (female) -59
1. JELENA HULJEK, Dubrava |
2. TENA KRZNARIĆ, Jastreb |
3. NICOL NARANČIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA |
3. LEJLA SERDAREVIĆ, ORIENT TKD |
|
|
|
Cadets A (female) +59
1. LUCIJA PAVLEK, Čigra |
2. NIKA PRPIĆ, GACKA |
3. ERIKA LJUTIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA |
|
|
| |
Cadets B (male) -37
1. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin |
2. TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadets B (male) -41
1. ALEN RABIHIĆ, ORKA AS |
2. ALAN VAJNART, Dubrava |
3. NEJC PRIJATELJ, ORIENT TKD |
3. JAN WELTINGER, Medvedgrad |
|
|
|
Cadets B (male) -45
1. GIOVANNI SLANEC, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota |
2. LUKA MAJCEN, METALAC |
3. KRISTIAN SLADOJEVIĆ, SUŠAK |
3. DARKO KOLAR, DUGA RESA |
|
|
|
Cadets B (male) -49
1. JURE PAJK, DRAGON |
2. ANDRIJA MOHAČ, SUŠAK |
3. MARIN VRATARIĆ, DUGA RESA |
3. STIPE BILONIĆ, Monter |
|
|
|
Cadets B (male) -53
1. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ, RIJEKA |
2. GAŠPER KASTELIC, TKD klub Kang |
3. HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar |
3. ANTONIO VUJEVIĆ, SUŠAK |
|
|
|
Cadets B (male) -57
1. LADISLAV MARUSCAK, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice |
2. NEMANJA TOPIC, Ljubija-Prijedor |
3. LEONARDO BUTINA, Jastreb |
|
|
|
|
Cadets B (male) -61
1. JOSIP VIMAN, Medvedgrad |
2. TONI MARASOVIĆ REIĆ, neryo |
3. OSKAR VAVTAR, DRAGON |
3. PATRIK POKLEČKI, Jastreb |
|
|
|
Cadets B (male) -65
1. DINO PRELOG, MASTER |
2. MATEJ BOŽINOVIĆ KARAUZ, Imotski |
3. KENAN HUSEJINOVIĆ, TKD klub Kang |
|
|
| |
Cadets B (female) -41
1. KARLA KRIŽANAC, Dubrava |
2. ENA VEVEREC, Bistra |
3. HELENA BOROVIĆ, ORKA AS |
3. NINA OGRINC, VIŠKOVO |
|
|
|
Cadets B (female) -47
1. LUCIJA POLOVIĆ, DUGA RESA |
2. RAMONA PETKO, Jastreb |
3. FURJAN EMA, ZG-DUBRAVA |
3. BRIGITA BEDI, Velebit |
|
|
|
Cadets B (female) -51
1. MIHAELA KLAIĆ, ORKA AS |
2. ANTONIA ČUHALOV, Medvedgrad |
3. NIKA HUNSKI, Medvedgrad |
3. JELENA BUČAR, ORKA AS |
|
|
|
Cadets B (female) -55
1. DORA MARUŠIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar |
2. ANA KUČINIĆ, Ogulin |
3. LORENA JURIŠIĆ, RIJEKA |
3. SARA TOMAC, ZG-DUBRAVA |
|
|
|
Cadets B (female) -59
1. KRISTINA VALIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA |
2. MARIJA VUJEVIĆ, Imotski |
3. MARTINA IVANČEVIĆ, Sutla Šenkovec |
3. LEA MAKSIMOVIĆ, DRAGON |
|
|
|
Cadets B (female) +59
1. PAULA TANDARA, Dubrava |
2. EMMA BALJA, Sutla Šenkovec |
3. IVA VUJEVIĆ, Imotski |
3. MARIJA PERKOVIĆ, Dubrava |
|
| |
Juniors (male) -55
1. ALJAŽ DIMIČ, DRAGON |
2. SANDI CENER, TKD klub Kang |
3. BULIC SINISA, Ljubija-Prijedor |
|
|
|
|
Juniors (male) -59
1. KLEMEN SIROTKA-HERIC, DRAGON |
2. JOSIP BREKALO, Jastreb |
3. JOSIP VLADISAVLJEVIĆ, Jastreb |
3. MATIC PAJK, DRAGON |
|
|
|
Juniors (male) -63
1. KREŠIMIR ĆOSIĆ, Jastreb |
2. FILIP BESEDNIK, METALAC |
3. ANŽE ZUPAN, Taekwondo klub Silla |
3. TIMOTEJ TODIĆ, TKD klub Kang |
|
|
|
Juniors (male) -68
1. DOMEN PIRC, Šmartno-Litija |
2. NEMANJA SKORIC, Ljubija-Prijedor |
3. MATEJ IVANAC, Ogulin |
3. TOMA ŠIMETIN, neryo |
|
|
|
Juniors (male) -73
1. NIKO POPOVIĆ, Jastreb |
2. LUKA ĐAKULOVIĆ, St-kwan |
3. REFIK BACIC, Ljubija-Prijedor |
3. EMILIO PRAVDIĆ, ORKA AS |
|
| | | |
Juniors (female) -49
1. MATEA KOLOVRAT, Imotski |
2. MATEA DUJMOVIĆ, GACKA |
3. MARA VICELJA, RIJEKA |
3. DORA ŠČAPEC, Bistra |
|
|
|
Juniors (female) -55
1. MARIJA FRKLIĆ, Jastreb |
2. MATEJA ĆOSIĆ, Jastreb |
3. LEA MAJETIĆ, Dubrava |
3. MARTINA LJUBIČIĆ, St-kwan |
|
|
|
Juniors (female) -59
1. ANDREA BEGIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar |
2. SARA ROZINA, Šmartno-Litija |
3. KARLA KNEZOVIĆ, Monter |
3. MARTINA RATKOVIĆ, Ljubija-Prijedor |
|
|
|
Juniors (female) -63
1. MARTINA KARAKAŠ, Plitvice |
2. ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ, Istra - Pula |
3. MIA PELJTO, neryo |
|
|
|
|
Juniors (female) -68
1. MIA VALINČIĆ, GACKA |
2. NINA ORLOVIĆ, RIJEKA |
3. ANA ĐELALIJA, neryo |
|
|
| | | |