Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. Korčula Open 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Seniors (male) - 58
Seniors (male) - 68
Seniors (male) - 80
Seniors (male) +80
Seniors (male) - 58
NP014
313
13
DANIEL LEFKOVITS (KOSICE)
243
4
SEMIR IMAMOVIĆ (HADZIC)
NP015
1
0
HAWKAR SALAM (HAWLER)
21
0
BELMIN FATIĆ (HADZIC)
NP036
313
16
DANIEL LEFKOVITS (KOSICE)
21
4
BELMIN FATIĆ (HADZIC)
Medalists
1. DANIEL LEFKOVITS, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. BELMIN FATIĆ, Centar Hadžići
3. SEMIR IMAMOVIĆ, Centar Hadžići
3. ----
Seniors (male) - 68
NP003
125
0
EMIR KALJANAC (TKDNGS)
2
0
OMED GARDY (HAWLER)
NP004
78
0
JAKUB KRISTOF (ILYO KE)
106
0
ZLATKO BATISTIĆ (FORTECA)
NP005
8
0
ALEM MORIC (HADZIC)
107
0
TONI ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
240
MARTIN ŠÁCHA (ILYO TN)
NP022
125
11
EMIR KALJANAC (TKDNGS)
78
7
JAKUB KRISTOF (ILYO KE)
NP023
8
16
ALEM MORIC (HADZIC)
240
2
MARTIN ŠÁCHA (ILYO TN)
NP040
125
8
EMIR KALJANAC (TKDNGS)
8
7
ALEM MORIC (HADZIC)
Medalists
1. EMIR KALJANAC, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. ALEM MORIC, Centar Hadžići
3. JAKUB KRISTOF, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
3. MARTIN ŠÁCHA, Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín
Seniors (male) - 80
NP006
84
1
MARTIN BOLO (ILYO TN)
108
9
DINKO ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
80
PETER BOHUS (ILYO KE)
NP007
79
0
DAVID SAJKO (ILYO KE)
3
0
ABBAS KHALID (HAWLER)
224
DARKO TASOVAC (FORTECA)
NP024
108
13
DINKO ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
80
2
PETER BOHUS (ILYO KE)
NP025
79
0
DAVID SAJKO (ILYO KE)
224
0
DARKO TASOVAC (FORTECA)
NP041
108
17
DINKO ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
79
6
DAVID SAJKO (ILYO KE)
Medalists
1. DINKO ŠEGEDIN, Forteca Korčula
2. DAVID SAJKO, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
3. PETER BOHUS, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
3. DARKO TASOVAC, Forteca Korčula
Seniors (male) +80
NP016
75
2
ADRIAN ANGYAL (ILYO KE)
109
10
IVAN ŠOLIĆ (FORTECA)
NP017
143
16
ROKO LUČIĆ (FORTECA)
22
4
DŽENAN KOZIĆ (HADZIC)
NP037
109
3
IVAN ŠOLIĆ (FORTECA)
143
2
ROKO LUČIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. IVAN ŠOLIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. ROKO LUČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ADRIAN ANGYAL, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
3. DŽENAN KOZIĆ, Centar Hadžići