Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. Korčula Open 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Small olympics (07,08) - A (male)-26
Small olympics (07,08) - A (male)-28
Small olympics (07,08) - A (male)-30
Small olympics (07,08) - A (male)-33
Small olympics (07,08) - A (male)-26
B2001
187
9
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
309
3
PETAR FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
127
AHMED HADŽIMURATI (TKDNGS)
279
JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
194
MUHAMED HUREM (TKDOLC)
B2012
187
6
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
127
10
AHMED HADŽIMURATI (TKDNGS)
B2013
279
2
JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
194
3
MUHAMED HUREM (TKDOLC)
B2027
127
5
AHMED HADŽIMURATI (TKDNGS)
194
2
MUHAMED HUREM (TKDOLC)
Medalists
1. AHMED HADŽIMURATI, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. MUHAMED HUREM, Olimpic Sarajevo
3. MARCEL DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ, Imotski
Small olympics (07,08) - A (male)-28
B2006
15
8
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
172
1
KRISTIAN SKYBA (KOSICE)
B2007
76
9
DANIEL IZARIK (ILYO KE)
73
2
IVO PLANINIĆ (CROSTAR)
B2022
15
9
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
76
8
DANIEL IZARIK (ILYO KE)
Medalists
1. LUKA BOGOJE, Forteca Korčula
2. DANIEL IZARIK, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
3. KRISTIAN SKYBA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. IVO PLANINIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
Small olympics (07,08) - A (male)-30
B2008
189
10
ADAM CHUDIK (ILYO KE)
278
6
STJEPAN MARUŠIĆ (FORTECA)
56
NIKOLA RONČEVIĆ (FORTECA)
B2023
189
8
ADAM CHUDIK (ILYO KE)
56
0
NIKOLA RONČEVIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. ADAM CHUDIK, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
2. NIKOLA RONČEVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. STJEPAN MARUŠIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ----
Small olympics (07,08) - A (male)-33
B2018
190
3
DENIS KANDRAC (ILYO KE)
126
11
BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. BENJAMIN HUSIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. DENIS KANDRAC, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
3. ----
3. ----