Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. Korčula Open 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (male) -1 (2004)
Kick (male) -2 (2005)
Kick (male) -3 (2006)
Kick (male) -4 (2007)
Kick (male) -5 (2008)
Kick (male) -1 (2004)
K001
185
18
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
63
19
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
24
GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
36
MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
40
SAŠA VUKIĆ (FORTECA)
K002
63
17
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
24
15
GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
K003
36
14
MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
40
15
SAŠA VUKIĆ (FORTECA)
K004
63
5
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
40
18
SAŠA VUKIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. SAŠA VUKIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. HRVOJE PAŽIN, Forteca Korčula
3. MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
Kick (male) -2 (2005)
K005
41
4
DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
186
16
LUKA BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
K006
180
0
IVAN KURILJ (FORTECA)
70
0
MARTINO PRCE (CROSTAR)
K007
46
8
MLADEN FORETIĆ (FORTECA)
254
16
MARKO GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
K008
26
8
ALKANDER FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
96
5
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
K009
186
17
LUKA BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
70
20
MARTINO PRCE (CROSTAR)
K010
254
14
MARKO GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
26
15
ALKANDER FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
K011
70
20
MARTINO PRCE (CROSTAR)
26
13
ALKANDER FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. MARTINO PRCE, Cro Star - Mostar
2. ALKANDER FRANULOVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. LUKA BOGOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. MARKO GRBEŠIĆ, Imotski
Kick (male) -3 (2006)
K016
242
10
NIKOLA OREB (FORTECA)
34
16
FRANO SILIĆ (FORTECA)
K017
59
0
VILIM VIGNA (FORTECA)
64
0
LEO TELENTA (FORTECA)
K018
51
8
SIMON MILOSTIĆ (FORTECA)
149
12
KARLO PETKOVIĆ (FORTECA)
29
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
K019
34
15
FRANO SILIĆ (FORTECA)
64
14
LEO TELENTA (FORTECA)
K020
149
13
KARLO PETKOVIĆ (FORTECA)
29
14
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
K021
34
17
FRANO SILIĆ (FORTECA)
29
14
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. FRANO SILIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. BORNA ANČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. LEO TELENTA, Forteca Korčula
3. KARLO PETKOVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
Kick (male) -4 (2007)
K022
38
10
DARIO REGOJA (FORTECA)
216
12
BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
188
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
39
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
308
KRISTIAN SKYBA (KOSICE)
215
AHMED HADŽIMURATI (TKDNGS)
44
PETAR FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
179
STJEPAN MARUŠIĆ (FORTECA)
307
MARKO MURA (KOSICE)
K023
216
19
BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
188
15
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
K024
39
18
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
308
13
KRISTIAN SKYBA (KOSICE)
K025
215
10
AHMED HADŽIMURATI (TKDNGS)
44
17
PETAR FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
K026
179
0
STJEPAN MARUŠIĆ (FORTECA)
307
0
MARKO MURA (KOSICE)
K027
216
16
BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
39
15
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
K028
44
14
PETAR FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
179
12
STJEPAN MARUŠIĆ (FORTECA)
K029
216
8
BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
44
3
PETAR FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. BENJAMIN HUSIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. PETAR FRANULOVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. LUKA BOGOJE, Forteca Korčula
3. STJEPAN MARUŠIĆ, Forteca Korčula
Kick (male) -5 (2008)
K032
119
2
LUKA MILOSTIĆ (FORTECA)
183
14
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
K033
57
3
NIKOLA RONČEVIĆ (FORTECA)
74
9
IVO PLANINIĆ (CROSTAR)
K034
183
5
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
74
10
IVO PLANINIĆ (CROSTAR)
Medalists
1. IVO PLANINIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. JAKOV BOGOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. NIKOLA RONČEVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. LUKA MILOSTIĆ, Forteca Korčula