Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. Korčula Open 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"NUR"
Centar Hadžići
Centar Babić Stuttgart
Cro Star - Mostar
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
Forteca Korčula
Hawler Taekwondo school
Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Ogulin
Olimpic Sarajevo
Olovo
Ozalj
Pantera
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
RUGVICA
Taekwondo klub OTOK
Taekwondo klub Silla
TCZ Ban Keglević
TEMPO
TIM BOSNA
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -39
Cadets (female) -47
Juniors (female) -52
Small olympics (07,08) - A (male)-26
Kick (male) -2 (2005)
Kick (female) -2 (2005)
Younger cadets (male) -33
B1U001
138
7
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
229
4
MARKO KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
192
GAO SAMED YUAN YANG (TKDOLC)
B1U002
69
4
MARTINO PRCE (CROSTAR)
37
0
MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
260
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
B1U003
103
0
ANDREJ MATIĆ (CROSTAR)
272
3
DANIJEL LONCAR (PANTERA)
87
TOBIAS SCHERHAUFER (ILYO TN)
95
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
65
LEO TELENTA (FORTECA)
B1U016
138
9
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
192
1
GAO SAMED YUAN YANG (TKDOLC)
B1U017
69
0
MARTINO PRCE (CROSTAR)
260
1
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
B1U018
272
9
DANIJEL LONCAR (PANTERA)
87
7
TOBIAS SCHERHAUFER (ILYO TN)
B1U019
95
7
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
65
3
LEO TELENTA (FORTECA)
B1U034
138
3
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
260
4
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
B1U035
272
0
DANIJEL LONCAR (PANTERA)
95
7
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
B1U047
260
8
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
95
2
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
Medalists
1. FRAN JAVORSKY, Pantera
2. LUKA PENAVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
3. MUHAMED ĐONKO, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. DANIJEL LONCAR, Pantera
Younger cadets (male) -36
B1U010
104
7
TOMA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
228
1
MARKO GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
B1U011
156
17
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
35
13
FRANO SILIĆ (FORTECA)
B1U012
207
1
LEO LAGANČIĆ (OTOK)
47
0
MLADEN FORETIĆ (FORTECA)
117
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
B1U028
104
5
TOMA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
156
6
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
B1U029
207
0
LEO LAGANČIĆ (OTOK)
117
7
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
B1U044
156
6
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
117
10
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. TONI DUJIĆ, RUGVICA
2. MARTIN ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac
3. LEO LAGANČIĆ, Taekwondo klub OTOK
3. TOMA BEVANDA, Cro Star - Mostar
Younger cadets (female) -27
B1U021
324
5
LEA GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
177
3
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
283
SAJRA KAJEVIC (TIM BOS)
B1U039
324
4
LEA GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
283
7
SAJRA KAJEVIC (TIM BOS)
Medalists
1. SAJRA KAJEVIC, TIM BOSNA
2. LEA GRBEŠIĆ, Imotski
3. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -30
B1U022
258
13
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
226
1
MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ (IM)
271
NELA PUHALO (PANTERA)
B1U040
258
12
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
271
0
NELA PUHALO (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA JELIC, Pantera
2. NELA PUHALO, Pantera
3. MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ, Imotski
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -39
B1U023
233
4
KLARA LANA VIDAK (IM)
113
1
JOSIPA CURAĆ (FORTECA)
234
MAJA VIDAK (IM)
B1U041
233
7
KLARA LANA VIDAK (IM)
234
0
MAJA VIDAK (IM)
Medalists
1. KLARA LANA VIDAK, Imotski
2. MAJA VIDAK, Imotski
3. JOSIPA CURAĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ----
Cadets (female) -47
B1P017
305
12
GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
322
0
MATIJA UJEVIĆ (IM)
B1P018
81
19
SARA SEKELOVA (ILYO KE)
300
7
SUMEJA KEVILJ (TKD NUR)
B1P040
305
2
GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
81
6
SARA SEKELOVA (ILYO KE)
Medalists
1. SARA SEKELOVA, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
2. GABRIELA BRISKAROVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. SUMEJA KEVILJ, "NUR"
3. MATIJA UJEVIĆ, Imotski
Juniors (female) -52
NP030
206
0
IVA MARAS (OTOK)
227
14
MATEA KOLOVRAT (IM)
Medalists
1. MATEA KOLOVRAT, Imotski
2. IVA MARAS, Taekwondo klub OTOK
3. ----
3. ----
Small olympics (07,08) - A (male)-26
B2001
187
9
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
309
3
PETAR FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
127
AHMED HADŽIMURATI (TKDNGS)
279
JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
194
MUHAMED HUREM (TKDOLC)
B2012
187
6
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
127
10
AHMED HADŽIMURATI (TKDNGS)
B2013
279
2
JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (IM)
194
3
MUHAMED HUREM (TKDOLC)
B2027
127
5
AHMED HADŽIMURATI (TKDNGS)
194
2
MUHAMED HUREM (TKDOLC)
Medalists
1. AHMED HADŽIMURATI, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. MUHAMED HUREM, Olimpic Sarajevo
3. MARCEL DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ, Imotski
Kick (male) -2 (2005)
K005
41
4
DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
186
16
LUKA BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
K006
180
0
IVAN KURILJ (FORTECA)
70
0
MARTINO PRCE (CROSTAR)
K007
46
8
MLADEN FORETIĆ (FORTECA)
254
16
MARKO GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
K008
26
8
ALKANDER FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
96
5
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
K009
186
17
LUKA BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
70
20
MARTINO PRCE (CROSTAR)
K010
254
14
MARKO GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
26
15
ALKANDER FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
K011
70
20
MARTINO PRCE (CROSTAR)
26
13
ALKANDER FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. MARTINO PRCE, Cro Star - Mostar
2. ALKANDER FRANULOVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. LUKA BOGOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. MARKO GRBEŠIĆ, Imotski
Kick (female) -2 (2005)
K012
114
3
JOSIPA CURAĆ (FORTECA)
253
16
MAJA VIDAK (IM)
250
MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ (IM)
178
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
323
LEA GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
K013
253
13
MAJA VIDAK (IM)
250
14
MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ (IM)
K014
178
16
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
323
12
LEA GRBEŠIĆ (IM)
K015
250
13
MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ (IM)
178
15
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
2. MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ, Imotski
3. LEA GRBEŠIĆ, Imotski
3. MAJA VIDAK, Imotski