Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
16. Korčula Open 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"NUR"
Centar Hadžići
Centar Babić Stuttgart
Cro Star - Mostar
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
Forteca Korčula
Hawler Taekwondo school
Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Ogulin
Olimpic Sarajevo
Olovo
Ozalj
Pantera
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
RUGVICA
Taekwondo klub OTOK
Taekwondo klub Silla
TCZ Ban Keglević
TEMPO
TIM BOSNA
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets (male) -37
Cadets (female) -37
Cadets (female) -47
Cadets (female) -55
Seniors (female) -67
Small olympics (07,08) - A (female)-24
Kick (female) -5 (2008)
Cadets (male) -37
B1P001
94
11
DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
181
1
DOMAGOJ LUKAČ (OZALJ)
B1P002
7
9
ALBIN MEHIC (HADZIC)
257
21
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
B1P003
297
7
AMIR ABAZ (TKD NUR)
255
9
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
B1P004
176
0
GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
263
8
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
B1P019
94
4
DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
257
3
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
B1P020
255
0
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
263
10
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
B1P041
94
2
DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
263
1
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. MARKO KRISTOF, Pantera
3. VITO JELIC, Pantera
3. ANDRE ŠKREBLIN, Pantera
Cadets (female) -37
B1P031
301
19
AMINA GRAHIĆ (TKD NUR)
68
7
WANDA VIGNA (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. AMINA GRAHIĆ, "NUR"
2. WANDA VIGNA, Forteca Korčula
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets (female) -47
B1P017
305
12
GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
322
0
MATIJA UJEVIĆ (IM)
B1P018
81
19
SARA SEKELOVA (ILYO KE)
300
7
SUMEJA KEVILJ (TKD NUR)
B1P040
305
2
GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
81
6
SARA SEKELOVA (ILYO KE)
Medalists
1. SARA SEKELOVA, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
2. GABRIELA BRISKAROVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. SUMEJA KEVILJ, "NUR"
3. MATIJA UJEVIĆ, Imotski
Cadets (female) -55
B1P009
132
12
EDITA MURGUZ (TKDNGS)
213
4
EZRA HALVADZIJA (HADZIC)
299
ŠEJLA VEHAB (TKD NUR)
142
SABINA TANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
105
DORA MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
B1P027
132
3
EDITA MURGUZ (TKDNGS)
299
2
ŠEJLA VEHAB (TKD NUR)
B1P028
142
2
SABINA TANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
105
15
DORA MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
B1P045
132
0
EDITA MURGUZ (TKDNGS)
105
3
DORA MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
Medalists
1. DORA MARUŠIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. EDITA MURGUZ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. SABINA TANOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. ŠEJLA VEHAB, "NUR"
Seniors (female) -67
NP032
86
4
OĽGA SAMEŠOVÁ (ILYO TN)
296
5
SUMEJA FEJZIĆ (TKD NUR)
Medalists
1. SUMEJA FEJZIĆ, "NUR"
2. OĽGA SAMEŠOVÁ, Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín
3. ----
3. ----
Small olympics (07,08) - A (female)-24
B2002
302
5
ADNA BERBIĆ (TKD NUR)
256
4
IVA STRAŽIČIĆ (PANTERA)
B2003
82
8
HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ (FORTECA)
238
1
CHIARA ČUMORIĆ (TKD KAR)
B2004
128
7
ARNELA MURGUZ (TKDNGS)
262
0
MARIJA STIMAC (PANTERA)
52
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
B2014
302
15
ADNA BERBIĆ (TKD NUR)
82
10
HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ (FORTECA)
B2015
128
7
ARNELA MURGUZ (TKDNGS)
52
3
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
B2028
302
12
ADNA BERBIĆ (TKD NUR)
128
3
ARNELA MURGUZ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. ADNA BERBIĆ, "NUR"
2. ARNELA MURGUZ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. LANA ANČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
Kick (female) -5 (2008)
K035
312
10
VIKTORIA BARTKOVA (KOSICE)
61
3
MARIJA JERIČEVIĆ (FORTECA)
298
ADNA BERBIĆ (TKD NUR)
K036
98
14
VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
28
8
ANASTASIA FRANULOVIĆ (FORTECA)
202
NADIJA PETKOVIĆ (FORTECA)
K037
72
9
NERA PRCE (CROSTAR)
151
0
TONKA ŽUVELA (FORTECA)
53
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
310
MIA MUROVA (KOSICE)
83
HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ (FORTECA)
K038
312
7
VIKTORIA BARTKOVA (KOSICE)
298
15
ADNA BERBIĆ (TKD NUR)
K039
98
9
VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
202
1
NADIJA PETKOVIĆ (FORTECA)
K040
72
20
NERA PRCE (CROSTAR)
53
6
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
K041
310
4
MIA MUROVA (KOSICE)
83
11
HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ (FORTECA)
K042
298
13
ADNA BERBIĆ (TKD NUR)
98
11
VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
K043
72
9
NERA PRCE (CROSTAR)
83
12
HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ (FORTECA)
K044
298
15
ADNA BERBIĆ (TKD NUR)
83
17
HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. ADNA BERBIĆ, "NUR"
3. NERA PRCE, Cro Star - Mostar
3. VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar