001 | 1/4 | Kadeti -37 | DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 11:1 | DOMAGOJ LUKAČ (Ozalj) |
002 | 1/4 | Kadeti -37 | ALBIN MEHIC (Centar Hadžići ) |
PTF 9:21 | VITO JELIC (Pantera) |
003 | 1/4 | Kadeti -37 | AMIR ABAZ ("NUR") |
PTF 7:9 | ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (Pantera) |
004 | 1/4 | Kadeti -37 | GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 0:8 | MARKO KRISTOF (Pantera) |
005 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
PTG 13:1 | AMAR HADŽAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
006 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTG 2:15 | NEDŽAD HUSIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
007 | 1/4 | Kadeti -53 | SANJIN KERLETA (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 8:9 | ROKO ŽUVELA (Forteca Korčula) |
008 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | NAIDA DURAK (TIM BOSNA) |
PTG 3:15 | ANTONELA ABRAMOVIĆ (Taekwondo klub OTOK) |
009 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -55 | EDITA MURGUZ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
KO 12:4 | EZRA HALVADZIJA (Centar Hadžići ) |
010 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | SANDRO TUŠKAN (Karlovac) |
PTF 3:6 | HRVOJE PAŽIN (Forteca Korčula) |
011 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | TONI FAVRO (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 2:11 | IBRAHIM ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
012 | 1/2 | Kadeti -57 | ASMIR HRVAT (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 3:14 | GABRIEL BRISKAR (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
013 | 1/2 | Kadeti -57 | TADEÁŠ FERLETJÁK (Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín) |
PTF 1:0 | MATEO ŠKARA (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
014 | 1/2 | Kadeti +65 | DOMINIK KUVIK (Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota) |
PTF 5:7 | MAHIR SELIMOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
015 | 1/2 | Kadeti +65 | JOSIP VULJANIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 5:8 | JASMIN ALISPAHIC (TIM BOSNA) |
016 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -33 | ISMIHAN BECAR (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 2:14 | NIKA KOLAREK (Pantera) |
017 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 12:0 | MATIJA UJEVIĆ (Imotski) |
018 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | SARA SEKELOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
PTF 19:7 | SUMEJA KEVILJ ("NUR") |
019 | 1/2 | Kadeti -37 | DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 4:3 | VITO JELIC (Pantera) |
020 | 1/2 | Kadeti -37 | ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (Pantera) |
PTF 0:10 | MARKO KRISTOF (Pantera) |
021 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
PTF 3:0 | KARLO ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
022 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | NEDŽAD HUSIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTG 15:1 | ZLATKO JERKOVIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
023 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | ROKO ŽUVELA (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 3:12 | FILIP SVEC (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
024 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | MARIO TOMIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTG 0:12 | JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
025 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -51 | ANTONELA ABRAMOVIĆ (Taekwondo klub OTOK) |
WDR | KATJA BRDOVČAK (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
026 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -51 | GABRIELA TOMIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTG 0:14 | VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
027 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -55 | EDITA MURGUZ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 3:2 | ŠEJLA VEHAB ("NUR") |
028 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -55 | SABINA TANOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTG 2:15 | DORA MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
029 | 1/1 | Kadeti -33 | IAN MIDZOR (Pantera) |
PTF 5:8 | NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (Karlovac) |
030 | 1/1 | Kadeti -45 | RIJAD ALIHODŽIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
PTG 0:13 | SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
031 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -37 | AMINA GRAHIĆ ("NUR") |
PTG 19:7 | WANDA VIGNA (Forteca Korčula) |
032 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -41 | LAURA VIDEK (Pantera) |
PTF 1:5 | KIM KREUZER (Centar Babić Stuttgart) |
033 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -44 | TADEA SELIMIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
SDP 8:9 | TENA NAGLIĆ (Karlovac) |
034 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -59 | KAROLÍNA MRAVCOVÁ (Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota) |
PTF 5:7 | LAURA GRBIN (Forteca Korčula) |
035 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje +59 | ALMA ĐELILOVIĆ (Centar Hadžići ) |
PTG 19:7 | LAMIJA ŠETA (Centar Hadžići ) |
036 | 1/1 | Kadeti -41 | HRVOJE PAŽIN (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 4:5 | IBRAHIM ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
037 | 1/1 | Kadeti -57 | GABRIEL BRISKAR (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTG 12:0 | TADEÁŠ FERLETJÁK (Ilyo Taekwondo Trenčín) |
038 | 1/1 | Kadeti +65 | MAHIR SELIMOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
WDR | JASMIN ALISPAHIC (TIM BOSNA) |
039 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -33 | NIKA KOLAREK (Pantera) |
PTF 16:3 | NINA KALAS (TIM BOSNA) |
040 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -47 | GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 2:6 | SARA SEKELOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
041 | 1/1 | Kadeti -37 | DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
SDP 2:1 | MARKO KRISTOF (Pantera) |
042 | 1/1 | Kadeti -49 | TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
PTF 1:6 | NEDŽAD HUSIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
043 | 1/1 | Kadeti -53 | FILIP SVEC (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 4:2 | JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
044 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -51 | ANTONELA ABRAMOVIĆ (Taekwondo klub OTOK) |
PTF 2:7 | VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
045 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -55 | EDITA MURGUZ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 0:3 | DORA MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |