Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. adidas Maksimir Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Juniori
Juniorke
Seniori
Seniorke
Mali olimpijci A
Male olimpijke A
Mali olimpijci B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (female) -33
Cadets A (female) -37
Cadets A (female) -44
Cadets A (female) -47
Cadets A (female) -51
Cadets A (female) -55
Cadets A (female) -59
Cadets A (female) +59
Cadets A (female) -33
C006
104
14
KARLA DRAŠKOVIĆ (SIBENIK)
290
35
ELENA KOVAČEVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
163
STELA SPAJIĆ (ORI)
C028
290
37
ELENA KOVAČEVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
163
17
STELA SPAJIĆ (ORI)
Medalists
1. ELENA KOVAČEVIĆ, Dubrava
2. STELA SPAJIĆ, Orion
3. KARLA DRAŠKOVIĆ, JURAJ DALMATINAC
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -37
C020
316
0
MARIJA VLAIĆ (LOTUS)
333
26
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. IVA STRAZICIC, Pantera
2. MARIJA VLAIĆ, LOTUS
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -44
C021
315
1
LORENA GRACIN (LOTUS)
4
42
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA JELIC, Pantera
2. LORENA GRACIN, LOTUS
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -47
C004
198
13
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (COB)
98
12
LANA LOKAS (SIBENIK)
189
MARTA OSTERMANN (PANTERA)
C005
197
6
LARA JURČIĆ (COB)
244
0
REA KONJEVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
277
TARA BUČAR (METALC)
C017
198
0
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (COB)
189
0
MARTA OSTERMANN (PANTERA)
C018
197
25
LARA JURČIĆ (COB)
277
3
TARA BUČAR (METALC)
C035
189
12
MARTA OSTERMANN (PANTERA)
197
0
LARA JURČIĆ (COB)
Medalists
1. MARTA OSTERMANN, Pantera
2. LARA JURČIĆ, Cobra
3. LORA MARINKOVIĆ, Cobra
3. TARA BUČAR, METALAC
Cadets A (female) -51
C022
9
10
DORA STRAŽIČIĆ (PANTERA)
364
7
ERIKA KUČKOVEČKI (OSVI)
Medalists
1. DORA STRAŽIČIĆ, Pantera
2. ERIKA KUČKOVEČKI, Osvit
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -55
C007
306
6
STELLA SUBOTIĆ (DUBRAVA)
60
1
MIA JURIŠIĆ (ORI)
C008
274
6
NELA LASAN (PANTERA)
383
1
LAMIJA PAUČINAC (_RUDAR_)
C029
306
14
STELLA SUBOTIĆ (DUBRAVA)
274
0
NELA LASAN (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. STELLA SUBOTIĆ, Dubrava
2. NELA LASAN, Pantera
3. MIA JURIŠIĆ, Orion
3. LAMIJA PAUČINAC, TKD RUDAR
Cadets A (female) -59
D002
245
11
KATJA MARIĆ (TKD_BJE)
100
19
LUCIJA DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
D003
248
23
ELLA KASUMOVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
359
2
MAJA VUKIČEVIĆ (OSVI)
D027
100
38
LUCIJA DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
248
16
ELLA KASUMOVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA DESANIĆ, JURAJ DALMATINAC
2. ELLA KASUMOVIĆ, Bjelovar
3. KATJA MARIĆ, Bjelovar
3. MAJA VUKIČEVIĆ, Osvit
Cadets A (female) +59
D004
307
9
SARA HAMPOVČAN (DUBRAVA)
372
4
IRA LAMBAŠA (SIBENIK)
D005
302
6
EVA JAKŠIĆ (DUBRAVA)
101
9
TEREZA BERAČ (SIBENIK)
D028
307
14
SARA HAMPOVČAN (DUBRAVA)
101
11
TEREZA BERAČ (SIBENIK)
Medalists
1. SARA HAMPOVČAN, Dubrava
2. TEREZA BERAČ, JURAJ DALMATINAC
3. IRA LAMBAŠA, JURAJ DALMATINAC
3. EVA JAKŠIĆ, Dubrava