Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. adidas Maksimir Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Juniori
Juniorke
Seniori
Seniorke
Mali olimpijci A
Male olimpijke A
Mali olimpijci B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (male) -1 (2006, 2007)
Kick (male) -2 (2008, 2009)
Kick (male) -3 (2010, 2011)
Kick (male) -4 (2012, 2013)
Kick (male) -1 (2006, 2007)
A001
80
0
KRISTIJAN ĐAPJAŠ (RUG)
370
0
LUKA MADJAREVIĆ (ČIGRA)
143
LUKA KERO (MAKSMR)
A003
370
0
LUKA MADJAREVIĆ (ČIGRA)
143
0
LUKA KERO (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. LUKA MADJAREVIĆ, Čigra
2. LUKA KERO, MAKSIMIR
3. KRISTIJAN ĐAPJAŠ, RUGVICA
3. ----
Kick (male) -2 (2008, 2009)
A002
332
0
DOMINIK MALOŠEVAC (COB)
227
0
MARKO MERKLER (TK BROD)
A004
371
0
BORNA PENEZIĆ (ČIGRA)
24
0
LUKAS KUNST (SUTLA )
A005
200
0
BRUNO ANIĆ (COB)
22
0
MIHAEL REŠETAR (SUTLA )
64
MATEO MARAVIĆ (RUG)
A006
227
0
MARKO MERKLER (TK BROD)
371
0
BORNA PENEZIĆ (ČIGRA)
A007
200
0
BRUNO ANIĆ (COB)
64
0
MATEO MARAVIĆ (RUG)
A009
371
0
BORNA PENEZIĆ (ČIGRA)
200
0
BRUNO ANIĆ (COB)
Medalists
1. BRUNO ANIĆ, Cobra
2. BORNA PENEZIĆ, Čigra
3. MATEO MARAVIĆ, RUGVICA
3. MARKO MERKLER, BROD
Kick (male) -3 (2010, 2011)
A008
21
0
KARLO TURSAN (SUTLA )
96
0
MAK NOVAK (CASPER)
125
VIKTOR SAMBUNJAK (MAKSMR)
A010
124
0
TOMA SEVER (MAKSMR)
93
0
FILIP TIČAK (CASPER)
158
MARKO JAKŠIĆ PERA (MAKSMR)
A011
36
0
DAVID KURJAK (ZELINA)
92
0
ANTE BARIŠIĆ (CASPER)
130
OLIVER MILETIĆ (MAKSMR)
A012
138
0
GABRIEL ŠOLA (MAKSMR)
77
0
IVAN JAVORŠĆAK (KAPELŠČ)
137
LUKA JURI (MAKSMR)
A013
14
0
JOSIP DUJMOVIĆ (SUTLA )
91
0
TOMO GLOBAN (CASPER)
142
JURAJ KERO (MAKSMR)
A014
141
0
MARKO CESTAR (MAKSMR)
71
0
ERIK CANJUGA (KAPELŠČ)
122
BORNA BLAŠKOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
A015
27
0
ANTONIO ČUBRILO (ZELINA)
95
0
DOMINIK BUDROVČAN (CASPER)
154
FRAN MIRT (MAKSMR)
A016
129
0
MARKO TKALČEVIĆ (MAKSMR)
75
0
LEON IVANEK (KAPELŠČ)
94
BORNA TUFEKČIĆ (CASPER)
A017
96
0
MAK NOVAK (CASPER)
125
0
VIKTOR SAMBUNJAK (MAKSMR)
A018
93
0
FILIP TIČAK (CASPER)
158
0
MARKO JAKŠIĆ PERA (MAKSMR)
A019
92
0
ANTE BARIŠIĆ (CASPER)
130
0
OLIVER MILETIĆ (MAKSMR)
A020
138
0
GABRIEL ŠOLA (MAKSMR)
137
0
LUKA JURI (MAKSMR)
A021
14
0
JOSIP DUJMOVIĆ (SUTLA )
142
0
JURAJ KERO (MAKSMR)
A022
71
0
ERIK CANJUGA (KAPELŠČ)
122
0
BORNA BLAŠKOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
A023
27
0
ANTONIO ČUBRILO (ZELINA)
154
0
FRAN MIRT (MAKSMR)
A024
129
0
MARKO TKALČEVIĆ (MAKSMR)
94
0
BORNA TUFEKČIĆ (CASPER)
A025
96
0
MAK NOVAK (CASPER)
93
0
FILIP TIČAK (CASPER)
A026
92
0
ANTE BARIŠIĆ (CASPER)
138
0
GABRIEL ŠOLA (MAKSMR)
A027
14
0
JOSIP DUJMOVIĆ (SUTLA )
71
0
ERIK CANJUGA (KAPELŠČ)
A028
27
0
ANTONIO ČUBRILO (ZELINA)
94
0
BORNA TUFEKČIĆ (CASPER)
A029
96
0
MAK NOVAK (CASPER)
92
0
ANTE BARIŠIĆ (CASPER)
A030
14
0
JOSIP DUJMOVIĆ (SUTLA )
94
0
BORNA TUFEKČIĆ (CASPER)
A032
96
0
MAK NOVAK (CASPER)
94
0
BORNA TUFEKČIĆ (CASPER)
Medalists
1. MAK NOVAK, Casper
2. BORNA TUFEKČIĆ, Casper
3. ANTE BARIŠIĆ, Casper
3. JOSIP DUJMOVIĆ, Sutla Šenkovec
Kick (male) -4 (2012, 2013)
A031
13
0
ANTE NENADOVIĆ (SUTLA )
153
0
ROBIN MARKUS JAKOPOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
A032
38
0
KARLO BIČAK (ZELINA)
134
0
LOVRO KRNIĆ (MAKSMR)
A033
33
0
MISLAV ŠKRLEC (ZELINA)
123
0
DOMINIK GRUNT (MAKSMR)
A034
131
0
LOVRO SMRKIĆ (MAKSMR)
74
0
DARIO MATOŠEVIĆ (KAPELŠČ)
A035
19
0
TEO BENC (SUTLA )
126
0
TONI ERCEGOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
A036
225
0
JURA MERKLER (TK BROD)
132
0
GABRIEL ČURIĆ (MAKSMR)
A037
37
0
LUKA MATIĆ (ZELINA)
127
0
ANDRO GOJČETA (MAKSMR)
135
JOSIP BARTULOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
A038
153
0
ROBIN MARKUS JAKOPOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
38
0
KARLO BIČAK (ZELINA)
A039
123
0
DOMINIK GRUNT (MAKSMR)
131
0
LOVRO SMRKIĆ (MAKSMR)
A040
19
0
TEO BENC (SUTLA )
132
0
GABRIEL ČURIĆ (MAKSMR)
A041
37
0
LUKA MATIĆ (ZELINA)
135
0
JOSIP BARTULOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
A042
38
0
KARLO BIČAK (ZELINA)
123
0
DOMINIK GRUNT (MAKSMR)
A043
132
0
GABRIEL ČURIĆ (MAKSMR)
37
0
LUKA MATIĆ (ZELINA)
A046
123
0
DOMINIK GRUNT (MAKSMR)
37
0
LUKA MATIĆ (ZELINA)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK GRUNT, MAKSIMIR
2. LUKA MATIĆ, ZELINGRAD
3. KARLO BIČAK, ZELINGRAD
3. GABRIEL ČURIĆ, MAKSIMIR