Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. Belgrade Trophy - 3. Belgrade Trophy Poomsae
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Pionirs 1 A (male)
Pionirs 1 A (female)
Pionirs 1 B (male)
Pionirs 1 B (female)
Pionirs 2 A (male)
Pionirs 2 B (male)
Pionirs 2 B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -25
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -27
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -31
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -36
Pinoiri 1 A (female) +40
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -25
3013
405
0
DARIJA STANIŠIĆ (BANJICA)
386
0
LENKA MILOSEVIC (GALEBBG)
3014
228
26
JELENA STOJANOVIĆ (TKKORIO)
330
0
MIA DJUKIC (AZIJA)
3036
386
11
LENKA MILOSEVIC (GALEBBG)
228
18
JELENA STOJANOVIĆ (TKKORIO)
Medalists
1. JELENA STOJANOVIĆ, Korio1 Kuršumlija
2. LENKA MILOSEVIC, Galeb
3. MIA DJUKIC, Azija
3. DARIJA STANIŠIĆ, Banjica
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -27
3015
15
6
KATARINA JAKŠIĆ (BANJICA)
153
7
VANESSA BOSILJ (TKD KAR)
451
TEODORA ROSIĆ (ŠA SRB)
3037
153
25
VANESSA BOSILJ (TKD KAR)
451
9
TEODORA ROSIĆ (ŠA SRB)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Karlovac
2. TEODORA ROSIĆ, Šabac
3. KATARINA JAKŠIĆ, Banjica
3. ----
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -31
3016
2
0
NAĐA STOJČEVIĆ (TKDBGD)
11
0
PETRA ĆIROVIĆ (BANJICA)
3017
305
0
NIKOLINA MILIĆ (AZIJA)
396
0
ĐURĐA SAVIĆ (CZVEZDA)
3038
2
18
NAĐA STOJČEVIĆ (TKDBGD)
305
0
NIKOLINA MILIĆ (AZIJA)
Medalists
1. NAĐA STOJČEVIĆ, Beograd
2. NIKOLINA MILIĆ, Azija
3. ----
3. ĐURĐA SAVIĆ, Crvena zvezda
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -36
3018
196
14
TAMARA ŠEVO (LAV)
317
1
IVA BOŠNJAK (LOLA)
456
HELENA MILIĆ (TRZEMUN)
3039
196
13
TAMARA ŠEVO (LAV)
456
0
HELENA MILIĆ (TRZEMUN)
Medalists
1. TAMARA ŠEVO, Lav
2. HELENA MILIĆ, Taurunum
3. IVA BOŠNJAK, Lola
3. ----
Pinoiri 1 A (female) +40
4013
261
0
IVA VELINOV (FENIKS)
13
1
VESNA AJDUKOVIĆ (BANJICA)
399
SARA DIMITRIJEVIC (AZIJA)
4034
13
15
VESNA AJDUKOVIĆ (BANJICA)
399
3
SARA DIMITRIJEVIC (AZIJA)
Medalists
1. VESNA AJDUKOVIĆ, Banjica
2. SARA DIMITRIJEVIC, Azija
3. IVA VELINOV, Feniks
3. ----