Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. Belgrade Trophy - 3. Belgrade Trophy Poomsae
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Pionirs 1 A (male)
Pionirs 1 A (female)
Pionirs 1 B (male)
Pionirs 1 B (female)
Pionirs 2 A (male)
Pionirs 2 B (male)
Pionirs 2 B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (female) -37
Cadets A (female) -41
Cadets A (female) -44
Cadets A (female) -47
Cadets A (female) -51
Cadets A (female) -55
Cadets A (female) -37
5012
257
7
TARA TANASIĆ (FENIKS)
377
2
VIOLETA NOVAKOVIĆ (DUNAV1)
355
ANDREA BOKAN (GALEBBG)
5028
257
0
TARA TANASIĆ (FENIKS)
355
13
ANDREA BOKAN (GALEBBG)
Medalists
1. ANDREA BOKAN, Galeb
2. TARA TANASIĆ, Feniks
3. VIOLETA NOVAKOVIĆ, Dunav Borča Bg
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -41
5010
230
0
ANDJELA KATAVIC (VINER)
223
0
MILICA TOŠKOVIĆ (TKKORIO)
194
JELENA STAMENKOVIĆ (LAV)
181
ANADETA MICAKAJ (BES)
210
ALEKSANDRA MITIĆ (IMP-SRB)
5023
223
13
MILICA TOŠKOVIĆ (TKKORIO)
194
1
JELENA STAMENKOVIĆ (LAV)
5024
181
0
ANADETA MICAKAJ (BES)
210
0
ALEKSANDRA MITIĆ (IMP-SRB)
5034
223
0
MILICA TOŠKOVIĆ (TKKORIO)
210
4
ALEKSANDRA MITIĆ (IMP-SRB)
Medalists
1. ALEKSANDRA MITIĆ, Imperium
2. MILICA TOŠKOVIĆ, Korio1 Kuršumlija
3. ANADETA MICAKAJ, BESA
3. JELENA STAMENKOVIĆ, Lav
Cadets A (female) -44
5027
99
0
LENKA URBINOVA (ILYO KE)
438
13
JOVANA MUŠICKI (ZMAJ)
Medalists
1. JOVANA MUŠICKI, Zmaj
2. LENKA URBINOVA, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -47
6004
101
10
SARA SEKELOVA (ILYO KE)
254
4
MAGDALENA JOSIFOSKI (FENIKS)
6005
49
7
UNA RODIĆ (SRBIJA)
288
10
JELENA BREZIČANIN (AZIJA)
6006
231
13
KSENIJA SPAJIC (VINER)
437
9
ANDJELA BURUSIC (LOLA)
431
DUNJA SARIĆ (ŠA SRB)
6017
101
11
SARA SEKELOVA (ILYO KE)
288
9
JELENA BREZIČANIN (AZIJA)
6018
231
7
KSENIJA SPAJIC (VINER)
431
1
DUNJA SARIĆ (ŠA SRB)
6033
101
2
SARA SEKELOVA (ILYO KE)
231
3
KSENIJA SPAJIC (VINER)
Medalists
1. KSENIJA SPAJIC, Viner civi
2. SARA SEKELOVA, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
3. DUNJA SARIĆ, Šabac
3. JELENA BREZIČANIN, Azija
Cadets A (female) -51
6007
58
9
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
356
5
MINA RISTOVIC (GALEBBG)
364
TEODORA LUKIC (NS2001)
224
SANDRA ROGLIĆ (TKKORIO)
36
MILANA BELEUC (SRBIJA)
6019
58
12
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
364
0
TEODORA LUKIC (NS2001)
6020
224
3
SANDRA ROGLIĆ (TKKORIO)
36
4
MILANA BELEUC (SRBIJA)
6034
58
0
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
36
1
MILANA BELEUC (SRBIJA)
Medalists
1. MILANA BELEUC, Zrenjanin
2. PIADORA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. SANDRA ROGLIĆ, Korio1 Kuršumlija
3. TEODORA LUKIC, Olimp
Cadets A (female) -55
6012
263
4
TIJANA NIKOLIĆ (FENIKS)
340
8
ALEKSANDRA PERISIC (AZIJA)
6013
171
0
SANDRA STAMEVSKI (IMP-SRB)
57
9
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
6030
340
2
ALEKSANDRA PERISIC (AZIJA)
57
1
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. ALEKSANDRA PERISIC, Azija
2. LARISA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. TIJANA NIKOLIĆ, Feniks
3. SANDRA STAMEVSKI, Imperium