Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. Belgrade Trophy - 3. Belgrade Trophy Poomsae
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Azija
Banjica
Beli Andjeli
Beograd
BESA
BoracBG
Broj 1
Crvena zvezda
Dunav Borča Bg
Fast Kick
FAVORIT
Feniks
FORCE-2004
Galeb
Grmeč
Herkules
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imperium
Karlovac
KBS Naisus
KBSBeograd
Kbv Petrovac
Klub borilačkih veština '' MAG ''
KOREA
Korio1 Kuršumlija
KWON BATAJNICA
Lav
Lola
Olimp
Pegasus
Sports Club Force
Šabac
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
Taurunum
Team NIŠ
tkd Libya school
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Viner civi
Zmaj
Zmaj-Pećinci
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Pinoiri 1 A (male) -25
Pinoiri 1 A (male) +40
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -25
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -27
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -31
Pinoiri 1 A (female) +40
Pinoiri 1 B (male) -31
Pinoiri 1 B (male) -36
Pinoiri 1 B (male) +40
Pinoiri 1 B (female) -31
Pinoiri 2 A (male) -21
Pinoiri 2 A (male) -25
Pinoiri 2 A (male) -31
Pinoiri 2 B (male) -23
Cadets A (male) -33
Cadets A (male) -41
Cadets B (male) -41
Pinoiri 1 A (male) -25
3012
19
0
NIKOLA DRAŽETA (BANJICA)
296
16
PETAR NEDELJKOVIC (AZIJA)
233
MILOS MARKOVIC (VINER)
3035
296
16
PETAR NEDELJKOVIC (AZIJA)
233
10
MILOS MARKOVIC (VINER)
Medalists
1. PETAR NEDELJKOVIC, Azija
2. MILOS MARKOVIC, Viner civi
3. NIKOLA DRAŽETA, Banjica
3. ----
Pinoiri 1 A (male) +40
4003
20
0
MATIJA TANEVIĆ (BANJICA)
227
0
UROŠ ŠULOVIĆ (TKKORIO)
4004
247
13
VUKAŠIN FENLAČKI (FENIKS)
383
1
LUKA MIKARIC (TKD KBK)
4005
12
0
DIMITRIJE AJDUKOVIĆ (BANJICA)
96
0
TOMMASO DE CARLI (RALE)
4006
249
3
JOVAN FENLAČKI (FENIKS)
339
1
ANDREJ TRTICA (AZIJA)
4024
227
1
UROŠ ŠULOVIĆ (TKKORIO)
247
1
VUKAŠIN FENLAČKI (FENIKS)
4025
12
7
DIMITRIJE AJDUKOVIĆ (BANJICA)
249
0
JOVAN FENLAČKI (FENIKS)
4041
227
1
UROŠ ŠULOVIĆ (TKKORIO)
12
4
DIMITRIJE AJDUKOVIĆ (BANJICA)
Medalists
1. DIMITRIJE AJDUKOVIĆ, Banjica
2. UROŠ ŠULOVIĆ, Korio1 Kuršumlija
3. JOVAN FENLAČKI, Feniks
3. VUKAŠIN FENLAČKI, Feniks
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -25
3013
405
0
DARIJA STANIŠIĆ (BANJICA)
386
0
LENKA MILOSEVIC (GALEBBG)
3014
228
26
JELENA STOJANOVIĆ (TKKORIO)
330
0
MIA DJUKIC (AZIJA)
3036
386
11
LENKA MILOSEVIC (GALEBBG)
228
18
JELENA STOJANOVIĆ (TKKORIO)
Medalists
1. JELENA STOJANOVIĆ, Korio1 Kuršumlija
2. LENKA MILOSEVIC, Galeb
3. MIA DJUKIC, Azija
3. DARIJA STANIŠIĆ, Banjica
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -27
3015
15
6
KATARINA JAKŠIĆ (BANJICA)
153
7
VANESSA BOSILJ (TKD KAR)
451
TEODORA ROSIĆ (ŠA SRB)
3037
153
25
VANESSA BOSILJ (TKD KAR)
451
9
TEODORA ROSIĆ (ŠA SRB)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Karlovac
2. TEODORA ROSIĆ, Šabac
3. KATARINA JAKŠIĆ, Banjica
3. ----
Pinoiri 1 A (female) -31
3016
2
0
NAĐA STOJČEVIĆ (TKDBGD)
11
0
PETRA ĆIROVIĆ (BANJICA)
3017
305
0
NIKOLINA MILIĆ (AZIJA)
396
0
ĐURĐA SAVIĆ (CZVEZDA)
3038
2
18
NAĐA STOJČEVIĆ (TKDBGD)
305
0
NIKOLINA MILIĆ (AZIJA)
Medalists
1. NAĐA STOJČEVIĆ, Beograd
2. NIKOLINA MILIĆ, Azija
3. ----
3. ĐURĐA SAVIĆ, Crvena zvezda
Pinoiri 1 A (female) +40
4013
261
0
IVA VELINOV (FENIKS)
13
1
VESNA AJDUKOVIĆ (BANJICA)
399
SARA DIMITRIJEVIC (AZIJA)
4034
13
15
VESNA AJDUKOVIĆ (BANJICA)
399
3
SARA DIMITRIJEVIC (AZIJA)
Medalists
1. VESNA AJDUKOVIĆ, Banjica
2. SARA DIMITRIJEVIC, Azija
3. IVA VELINOV, Feniks
3. ----
Pinoiri 1 B (male) -31
4014
246
4
ANDRIJA MARINKOVIĆ (FENIKS)
439
2
GEOGRI MADZHAROV (HERKUL)
4015
424
0
MOHAMED ELESAWI (TKD LIB)
417
0
VUKAN STAVROV (BANJICA)
4035
246
11
ANDRIJA MARINKOVIĆ (FENIKS)
417
6
VUKAN STAVROV (BANJICA)
Medalists
1. ANDRIJA MARINKOVIĆ, Feniks
2. VUKAN STAVROV, Banjica
3. GEOGRI MADZHAROV, Herkules
3. ----
Pinoiri 1 B (male) -36
4007
54
5
DAVID HRISTEV (SCFORCE)
379
1
VUK MILETIC (PEGASUS)
4008
463
10
MILOŠ DJORDJEVIC (KBSBG)
172
3
JAKA BABIĆ (TKD KBK)
4009
182
2
NIKOLA MILATOVIĆ (BANJICA)
378
0
ALEKSEJ PUHAR (IMP-SRB)
388
MILAN KERKEZ (ŠA SRB)
4026
54
3
DAVID HRISTEV (SCFORCE)
463
5
MILOŠ DJORDJEVIC (KBSBG)
4027
182
4
NIKOLA MILATOVIĆ (BANJICA)
388
10
MILAN KERKEZ (ŠA SRB)
4042
463
3
MILOŠ DJORDJEVIC (KBSBG)
388
4
MILAN KERKEZ (ŠA SRB)
Medalists
1. MILAN KERKEZ, Šabac
2. MILOŠ DJORDJEVIC, KBSBeograd
3. NIKOLA MILATOVIĆ, Banjica
3. DAVID HRISTEV, Sports Club Force
Pinoiri 1 B (male) +40
4010
398
1
SMILJANIĆ ANDREJ (SBVMAG1)
410
3
MILAN KOSTIC (TEAMNIŠ)
4011
390
2
ILIJA KUJUNDŽIĆ (FENIKS)
281
8
PETAR STANKOVIC (TEAMNIŠ)
4012
403
0
DANILO RISTIVOJEVIĆ (KOREA93)
409
0
PETAR TASIC (TEAMNIŠ)
408
SAVA BENIĆ (BANJICA)
4028
410
5
MILAN KOSTIC (TEAMNIŠ)
281
15
PETAR STANKOVIC (TEAMNIŠ)
4029
403
3
DANILO RISTIVOJEVIĆ (KOREA93)
408
3
SAVA BENIĆ (BANJICA)
4043
281
4
PETAR STANKOVIC (TEAMNIŠ)
403
8
DANILO RISTIVOJEVIĆ (KOREA93)
Medalists
1. DANILO RISTIVOJEVIĆ, KOREA
2. PETAR STANKOVIC, Team NIŠ
3. SAVA BENIĆ, Banjica
3. MILAN KOSTIC, Team NIŠ
Pinoiri 1 B (female) -31
4032
209
6
ANDREA MATIĆ (ŠA SRB)
413
0
NATALIJA RAJČEVIĆ (BANJICA)
Medalists
1. ANDREA MATIĆ, Šabac
2. NATALIJA RAJČEVIĆ, Banjica
3. ----
3. ----
Pinoiri 2 A (male) -21
3019
371
0
ANDRIJA CMILJANOVIC (LUKAGRM)
17
0
VELJKO PETROVIĆ (BANJICA)
372
STEFAN STUPIC (LUKAGRM)
3040
371
2
ANDRIJA CMILJANOVIC (LUKAGRM)
372
5
STEFAN STUPIC (LUKAGRM)
Medalists
1. STEFAN STUPIC, Grmeč
2. ANDRIJA CMILJANOVIC, Grmeč
3. VELJKO PETROVIĆ, Banjica
3. ----
Pinoiri 2 A (male) -25
3031
418
22
DUSAN JOVIC (KWON2)
184
8
DUŠAN STAVROV (BANJICA)
Medalists
1. DUSAN JOVIC, KWON BATAJNICA
2. DUŠAN STAVROV, Banjica
3. ----
3. ----
Pinoiri 2 A (male) -31
3032
18
2
VUK GVOZDENOVIĆ (BANJICA)
460
9
ANDRIJA OBRADOVIC (TEAMNIŠ)
Medalists
1. ANDRIJA OBRADOVIC, Team NIŠ
2. VUK GVOZDENOVIĆ, Banjica
3. ----
3. ----
Pinoiri 2 B (male) -23
3029
242
13
SAŠA STANIMIROVIĆ (FENIKS)
406
3
DUŠAN RADIŠA (BANJICA)
Medalists
1. SAŠA STANIMIROVIĆ, Feniks
2. DUŠAN RADIŠA, Banjica
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -33
5001
14
0
ANDREJ VLADIČIĆ (BANJICA)
442
0
LAZAR ILIČIN (TRZEMUN)
234
PETAR KATAVIC (VINER)
5002
353
0
ANDRIJA MILOSEVIC (GALEBBG)
206
1
MATEJA GARIĆ (ŠA SRB)
16
VANJA JAKŠIĆ (BANJICA)
5013
442
1
LAZAR ILIČIN (TRZEMUN)
234
7
PETAR KATAVIC (VINER)
5014
206
7
MATEJA GARIĆ (ŠA SRB)
16
6
VANJA JAKŠIĆ (BANJICA)
5029
234
5
PETAR KATAVIC (VINER)
206
2
MATEJA GARIĆ (ŠA SRB)
Medalists
1. PETAR KATAVIC, Viner civi
2. MATEJA GARIĆ, Šabac
3. LAZAR ILIČIN, Taurunum
3. VANJA JAKŠIĆ, Banjica
Cadets A (male) -41
5006
289
13
ĐORĐE OGRIZOVIĆ (AZIJA)
226
0
NIKOLA STOJANOVIĆ (TKKORIO)
186
NOVAK MILAKOVIĆ (BANJICA)
295
NIKOLA LUKIĆ (AZIJA)
319
MARKO BURUSIC (LOLA)
5017
289
0
ĐORĐE OGRIZOVIĆ (AZIJA)
186
0
NOVAK MILAKOVIĆ (BANJICA)
5018
295
15
NIKOLA LUKIĆ (AZIJA)
319
2
MARKO BURUSIC (LOLA)
5031
289
8
ĐORĐE OGRIZOVIĆ (AZIJA)
295
5
NIKOLA LUKIĆ (AZIJA)
Medalists
1. ĐORĐE OGRIZOVIĆ, Azija
2. NIKOLA LUKIĆ, Azija
3. NOVAK MILAKOVIĆ, Banjica
3. MARKO BURUSIC, Lola
Cadets B (male) -41
5011
187
6
IVAN KOROLIJA (BANJICA)
7
8
BOJAN SREBRIĆ (SBVMAG1)
392
PETAR PILJA (CZVEZDA)
95
ALEKSA ZIVANOVIC (RALE)
427
DANILO JOVANOVIC (TEAMNIŠ)
5025
7
0
BOJAN SREBRIĆ (SBVMAG1)
392
0
PETAR PILJA (CZVEZDA)
5026
95
0
ALEKSA ZIVANOVIC (RALE)
427
0
DANILO JOVANOVIC (TEAMNIŠ)
5035
7
6
BOJAN SREBRIĆ (SBVMAG1)
427
7
DANILO JOVANOVIC (TEAMNIŠ)
Medalists
1. DANILO JOVANOVIC, Team NIŠ
2. BOJAN SREBRIĆ, Klub borilačkih veština '' MAG ''
3. ALEKSA ZIVANOVIC, Fast Kick
3. PETAR PILJA, Crvena zvezda