001 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -33 | ANDREJ VLADIČIĆ (Banjica) |
WDR | LAZAR ILIČIN (Taurunum) |
002 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -33 | ANDRIJA MILOSEVIC (Galeb) |
PTF 0:1 | MATEJA GARIĆ (Šabac) |
003 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -37 | STEFAN MARKOVIĆ (Zmaj-Pećinci) |
PTG 16:2 | STEFAN STOJANOVIĆ (Feniks) |
004 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -37 | DRAGAN MLADENOVIC (Team NIŠ) |
PTF 3:0 | MIHAJLO VULIC (Galeb) |
005 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -37 | MATEJA IVANOVIĆ (Šabac) |
PTF 4:3 | DJORDJE BRANKOVIC (Galeb) |
006 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -41 | ĐORĐE OGRIZOVIĆ (Azija) |
PTG 13:0 | NIKOLA STOJANOVIĆ (Korio1 Kuršumlija) |
007 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -45 | EMIN NIKAJ (BESA) |
undefined 1:13 | MILOŠ MILENKOVIĆ (Azija) |
008 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -49 | TIMOTEJ MLINARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 5:6 | STAŠA STANIĆ (Azija) |
009 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -49 | DIMITRIJE ERIĆ (Feniks) |
RSC | TOMAS CERNAK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
010 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -41 | ANDJELA KATAVIC (Viner civi) |
RSC | MILICA TOŠKOVIĆ (Korio1 Kuršumlija) |
011 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -41 | IVAN KOROLIJA (Banjica) |
PTF 6:8 | BOJAN SREBRIĆ (Klub borilačkih veština '' MAG '') |
012 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -37 | TARA TANASIĆ (Feniks) |
PTF 7:2 | VIOLETA NOVAKOVIĆ (Dunav Borča Bg) |
013 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -33 | LAZAR ILIČIN (Taurunum) |
PTF 1:7 | PETAR KATAVIC (Viner civi) |
014 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -33 | MATEJA GARIĆ (Šabac) |
PTF 7:6 | VANJA JAKŠIĆ (Banjica) |
015 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -37 | STEFAN MARKOVIĆ (Zmaj-Pećinci) |
PTF 4:0 | DRAGAN MLADENOVIC (Team NIŠ) |
016 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -37 | MATEJA IVANOVIĆ (Šabac) |
WDR | JOVAN JOVANOVIC (Team NIŠ) |
017 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -41 | ĐORĐE OGRIZOVIĆ (Azija) |
WDR | NOVAK MILAKOVIĆ (Banjica) |
018 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -41 | NIKOLA LUKIĆ (Azija) |
PTG 15:2 | MARKO BURUSIC (Lola) |
019 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -45 | MILOŠ MILENKOVIĆ (Azija) |
PTF 9:10 | LIN KOVACIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
020 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -45 | STEFAN LATAS (Team NIŠ) |
PTF 0:7 | MARKO HRELJAC (Imperium) |
021 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -49 | STAŠA STANIĆ (Azija) |
PTF 7:5 | LAZAR DRAGOJEVIC (Viner civi) |
022 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -49 | TOMAS CERNAK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
WDR 4:2 | LUKA MITEV (BoracBG) |
023 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -41 | MILICA TOŠKOVIĆ (Korio1 Kuršumlija) |
PTG 13:1 | JELENA STAMENKOVIĆ (Lav) |
024 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -41 | ANADETA MICAKAJ (BESA) |
WDR | ALEKSANDRA MITIĆ (Imperium) |
025 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -41 | BOJAN SREBRIĆ (Klub borilačkih veština '' MAG '') |
WDR | PETAR PILJA (Crvena zvezda) |
026 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -41 | ALEKSA ZIVANOVIC (Fast Kick) |
WDR | DANILO JOVANOVIC (Team NIŠ) |
027 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -44 | LENKA URBINOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
PTG 0:13 | JOVANA MUŠICKI (Zmaj) |
028 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -37 | TARA TANASIĆ (Feniks) |
PTG 0:13 | ANDREA BOKAN (Galeb) |
029 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -33 | PETAR KATAVIC (Viner civi) |
PTF 5:2 | MATEJA GARIĆ (Šabac) |
030 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -37 | STEFAN MARKOVIĆ (Zmaj-Pećinci) |
PTG 12:0 | JOVAN JOVANOVIC (Team NIŠ) |
031 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -41 | ĐORĐE OGRIZOVIĆ (Azija) |
PTF 8:5 | NIKOLA LUKIĆ (Azija) |
032 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -45 | LIN KOVACIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
WDR | MARKO HRELJAC (Imperium) |
033 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -49 | STAŠA STANIĆ (Azija) |
PTF 3:2 | TOMAS CERNAK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
034 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -41 | MILICA TOŠKOVIĆ (Korio1 Kuršumlija) |
PTF 0:4 | ALEKSANDRA MITIĆ (Imperium) |
035 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -41 | BOJAN SREBRIĆ (Klub borilačkih veština '' MAG '') |
PTF 6:7 | DANILO JOVANOVIC (Team NIŠ) |