Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. Korčula Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kadetkinje -33
Kadetkinje -41
Kadetkinje -44
Kadetkinje -47
Kadetkinje -51
Kadetkinje -55
Kadetkinje -59
Kadetkinje +59
Kadetkinje -33
1P040
142
8
DŽEJLA MAKAŠ (TKDNGS)
107
4
NIKA KOLAREK (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. DŽEJLA MAKAŠ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. NIKA KOLAREK, Pantera
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje -41
1P024
408
3
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
401
0
ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIAN)
350
AMILA SABANOVIC (ZE-DO)
1P042
408
9
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
350
0
AMILA SABANOVIC (ZE-DO)
Medalists
1. HELENA DUJMIĆ, Ogulin
2. AMILA SABANOVIC, SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA
3. ANA RANĐELOVIĆ, GAIANA
3. ----
Kadetkinje -44
1P025
71
0
MAJRA HADŽIABDIĆ (OLOVO)
338
12
HANA BULBULUŠIĆ (ZE-DO)
143
AJNA MAKAŠ (TKDNGS)
1P043
338
1
HANA BULBULUŠIĆ (ZE-DO)
143
0
AJNA MAKAŠ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. HANA BULBULUŠIĆ, SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA
2. AJNA MAKAŠ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. MAJRA HADŽIABDIĆ, Olovo
3. ----
Kadetkinje -47
1P026
269
0
EMILIA ONELLOVA (ILYO KE)
324
0
MAJA MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
413
DUA AHMAD (TKDOLC)
1P044
324
7
MAJA MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
413
3
DUA AHMAD (TKDOLC)
Medalists
1. MAJA MIKŠIĆ, Karlovac
2. DUA AHMAD, Olimpic Sarajevo
3. EMILIA ONELLOVA, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
3. ----
Kadetkinje -51
2U023
327
2
TENA NAGLIĆ (TKD KAR)
168
11
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. PIADORA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. TENA NAGLIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje -55
2U010
27
0
ELDA ZEQIRI (OLART)
53
0
SARA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
282
LARA BRADAČ (PANTAR)
2U026
53
0
SARA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
282
0
LARA BRADAČ (PANTAR)
Medalists
1. LARA BRADAČ, TKD PANTAR
2. SARA MIŠLJENOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. ELDA ZEQIRI, tkd" OLYMPIC ART"
3. ----
Kadetkinje -59
1P027
418
1
IVANA SARENAC (TKD-BRC)
166
6
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
320
JANA ZUBONJA (CROSTAR)
1P045
166
5
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
320
0
JANA ZUBONJA (CROSTAR)
Medalists
1. LARISA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. JANA ZUBONJA, Cro Star - Mostar
3. IVANA SARENAC, Akademija-Brcko-Jopa
3. ----
Kadetkinje +59
1P013
68
1
EMINA ABAZOVIĆ (OLOVO)
39
13
ANA VULJANIĆ (TKD KAR)
130
ADNA BORIĆ (TKDNGS)
316
EZRA HALVADZIJA (HADZIC)
74
LAURA GRBIN (FORTECA)
1P034
39
0
ANA VULJANIĆ (TKD KAR)
130
1
ADNA BORIĆ (TKDNGS)
1P035
316
0
EZRA HALVADZIJA (HADZIC)
74
10
LAURA GRBIN (FORTECA)
1P049
130
15
ADNA BORIĆ (TKDNGS)
74
3
LAURA GRBIN (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. ADNA BORIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. LAURA GRBIN, Forteca Korčula
3. ANA VULJANIĆ, Karlovac
3. EZRA HALVADZIJA, Centar Hadžići