Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. Korčula Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Juniori -48
Juniori -55
Juniori -59
Juniori -63
Juniori -68
Juniori -73
Juniori -48
2U011
145
16
VALENTIN DUSHAJ (BES)
393
15
VIKTOR LUČIĆ (NERYO)
376
IBRAHIM ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
2U027
145
9
VALENTIN DUSHAJ (BES)
376
8
IBRAHIM ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. VALENTIN DUSHAJ, BESA
2. IBRAHIM ĐONKO, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. VIKTOR LUČIĆ, neryo
3. ----
Juniori -55
2U001
334
7
ASMIR HRVAT (ZE-DO)
144
22
BLAGO LUKACEVIC (BES)
133
SANJIN KERLETA (TKDNGS)
368
ADI SEHAGIC (ZE-DO)
227
ROKO ŽUVELA (FORTECA)
344
MIRZET DELIBASIC (ZE-DO)
226
KARLO ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
132
SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
177
DAVID KARDOS (KOSICE)
2U004
144
13
BLAGO LUKACEVIC (BES)
133
10
SANJIN KERLETA (TKDNGS)
2U005
368
2
ADI SEHAGIC (ZE-DO)
227
3
ROKO ŽUVELA (FORTECA)
2U006
344
1
MIRZET DELIBASIC (ZE-DO)
226
2
KARLO ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
2U007
132
11
SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
177
3
DAVID KARDOS (KOSICE)
2U020
144
9
BLAGO LUKACEVIC (BES)
227
17
ROKO ŽUVELA (FORTECA)
2U021
226
6
KARLO ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
132
5
SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
2U033
227
4
ROKO ŽUVELA (FORTECA)
226
0
KARLO ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. ROKO ŽUVELA, Forteca Korčula
2. KARLO ŠEGEDIN, Forteca Korčula
3. BLAGO LUKACEVIC, BESA
3. SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
Juniori -59
2P001
178
0
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
395
0
ERVIN ĆURT (HADZIC)
2P002
187
1
MATEO ŠKARA (ZADAR)
173
7
ZIGA KORPAR (TKD KBK)
2P003
58
6
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
312
7
AMAR HUJIC (HADZIC)
131
NEDŽAD HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
2P018
395
1
ERVIN ĆURT (HADZIC)
173
13
ZIGA KORPAR (TKD KBK)
2P019
312
0
AMAR HUJIC (HADZIC)
131
12
NEDŽAD HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
2P033
173
0
ZIGA KORPAR (TKD KBK)
131
0
NEDŽAD HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. NEDŽAD HUSIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. ZIGA KORPAR, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. AMAR HUJIC, Centar Hadžići
3. ERVIN ĆURT, Centar Hadžići
Juniori -63
2U012
15
6
DAVID MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
339
7
KERIM AHMEDSPAHIĆ (ZE-DO)
289
ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
2U028
339
8
KERIM AHMEDSPAHIĆ (ZE-DO)
289
7
ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. KERIM AHMEDSPAHIĆ, SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA
2. ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. DAVID MARUŠIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
3. ----
Juniori -68
2U024
343
4
EVELIN PILJUG (ZE-DO)
179
7
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. GABRIEL BRISKAR, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. EVELIN PILJUG, SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori -73
2U013
365
2
ADNAN HARAČIĆ (ZE-DO)
390
4
MARINO PEREŽA (NERYO)
136
ARMAN DUBRAVAC (TKDNGS)
2U029
390
3
MARINO PEREŽA (NERYO)
136
7
ARMAN DUBRAVAC (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. ARMAN DUBRAVAC, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. MARINO PEREŽA, neryo
3. ADNAN HARAČIĆ, SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA
3. ----