Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. Korčula Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - A (female)
Small olympics - B (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (muški) -1 (2005)
Kick (muški) -2 (2006)
Kick (muški) -3 (2007)
Kick (muški) -4 (2008)
Kick (muški) -5 (2009)
Kick (muški) -1 (2005)
1U1k001
4
0
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
306
0
LUKA BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
1U1k002
298
0
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
76
0
MLADEN FORETIĆ (FORTECA)
1U1k003
297
0
HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
64
0
DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
296
ANES BORIĆ (TKDNGS)
1U1k004
4
0
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
298
0
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
1U1k005
297
0
HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
296
0
ANES BORIĆ (TKDNGS)
1U1k006
4
0
LUKA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
297
0
HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. LUKA PENAVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. MUHAMED ĐONKO, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. ANES BORIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
Kick (muški) -2 (2006)
1U1k010
61
0
FRANO SILIĆ (FORTECA)
13
0
ANDREJ MATIĆ (CROSTAR)
93
SIMON MILOSTIĆ (FORTECA)
83
MARIN MILJAK (FORTECA)
65
LEO TELENTA (FORTECA)
1U1k011
95
0
ROKO PROTIĆ (FORTECA)
295
0
ALI ŠURKOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
90
KARLO PETKOVIĆ (FORTECA)
82
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
17
MATEJ VIDAČAK (CROSTAR)
1U1k012
61
0
FRANO SILIĆ (FORTECA)
93
0
SIMON MILOSTIĆ (FORTECA)
1U1k013
83
0
MARIN MILJAK (FORTECA)
65
0
LEO TELENTA (FORTECA)
1U1k014
95
0
ROKO PROTIĆ (FORTECA)
90
0
KARLO PETKOVIĆ (FORTECA)
1U1k015
82
0
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
17
0
MATEJ VIDAČAK (CROSTAR)
1U1k016
61
0
FRANO SILIĆ (FORTECA)
83
0
MARIN MILJAK (FORTECA)
1U1k017
95
0
ROKO PROTIĆ (FORTECA)
82
0
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
1U1k018
61
0
FRANO SILIĆ (FORTECA)
95
0
ROKO PROTIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. FRANO SILIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. ROKO PROTIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. MARIN MILJAK, Forteca Korčula
3. BORNA ANČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
Kick (muški) -3 (2007)
1U1k019
279
0
ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ (PANTAR)
293
0
JAHJA LIŠČANČIĆ (TKDNGS)
249
SREINER PETER (KOSICE)
63
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
243
KRISTIAN SKYBA (KOSICE)
1U1k020
88
0
STJEPAN MARUŠIĆ (FORTECA)
292
0
AHMED HADŽIMURATI (TKDNGS)
245
MARKO MURA (KOSICE)
2
DARIO REGOJA (FORTECA)
202
BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
1U1k021
279
0
ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ (PANTAR)
249
0
SREINER PETER (KOSICE)
1U1k022
63
0
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
243
0
KRISTIAN SKYBA (KOSICE)
1U1k023
292
0
AHMED HADŽIMURATI (TKDNGS)
245
0
MARKO MURA (KOSICE)
1U1k024
2
0
DARIO REGOJA (FORTECA)
202
0
BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
1U1k025
279
0
ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ (PANTAR)
63
0
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
1U1k026
292
0
AHMED HADŽIMURATI (TKDNGS)
202
0
BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
1U1k027
279
0
ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ (PANTAR)
202
0
BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ, TKD PANTAR
2. BENJAMIN HUSIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. LUKA BOGOJE, Forteca Korčula
3. AHMED HADŽIMURATI, Novi Grad Sarajevo
Kick (muški) -4 (2008)
1U1k029
264
0
NIKOLA CURAĆ (FORTECA)
70
0
TIMUR SADIKOVIĆ (OLOVO)
66
VID PERUČIĆ (FORTECA)
224
TONI LASIĆ (FORTECA)
244
MARCO MURA (KOSICE)
1U1k030
70
0
TIMUR SADIKOVIĆ (OLOVO)
66
0
VID PERUČIĆ (FORTECA)
1U1k031
224
0
TONI LASIĆ (FORTECA)
244
0
MARCO MURA (KOSICE)
1U1k032
66
0
VID PERUČIĆ (FORTECA)
244
0
MARCO MURA (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. VID PERUČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. MARCO MURA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. TIMUR SADIKOVIĆ, Olovo
3. TONI LASIĆ, Forteca Korčula
Kick (muški) -5 (2009)
1U1k037
276
0
ROKO LEŠAJA (FORTECA)
303
0
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
1U1k038
247
0
OLIVER KARDOS (KOSICE)
325
0
NOA OSTOJIĆ (CROSTAR)
1U1k039
261
0
FRANO CURAĆ (FORTECA)
290
0
ELEZ MEMIŠEVIĆ (TKDNGS)
248
SIMON SREINER (KOSICE)
1U1k040
303
0
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
325
0
NOA OSTOJIĆ (CROSTAR)
1U1k041
290
0
ELEZ MEMIŠEVIĆ (TKDNGS)
248
0
SIMON SREINER (KOSICE)
1U1k042
303
0
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
290
0
ELEZ MEMIŠEVIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. JAKOV BOGOVIĆ, Ozalj
2. ELEZ MEMIŠEVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. NOA OSTOJIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
3. SIMON SREINER, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice