001 | 1/8 | Kadeti -41 | JOSIP BLAŽUN (Ozalj) |
PTF 2:0 | DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
002 | 1/8 | Kadeti -41 | GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
DNS | DONAT ORANA (tkd" OLYMPIC ART") |
003 | 1/8 | Kadeti -41 | VITO JELIC (Pantera) |
PTF 6:3 | AMIR ABAZ (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
004 | 1/8 | Kadeti -41 | MATEJ HORVATH (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 1:0 | SAŠA VUKIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
005 | 1/8 | Kadeti -41 | SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 6:0 | IGOR GAVRIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
006 | 1/8 | Kadeti -45 | IBRAHIM ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
DNS | ARNIS AGUSHI (tkd" OLYMPIC ART") |
007 | 1/4 | Kadeti -33 | RAHIM TRTOVAC (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
DNS | NART KADRIU (tkd" OLYMPIC ART") |
008 | 1/4 | Kadeti -37 | IAN MIDZOR (Pantera) |
DNS | KRON GRAJQEVCI (tkd" OLYMPIC ART") |
009 | 1/4 | Kadeti -37 | MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
PTG 21:0 | BERIN KOVAČ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
010 | 1/4 | Kadeti -37 | NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (Karlovac) |
DNS | JON LUMI (tkd" OLYMPIC ART") |
011 | 1/4 | Kadeti -53 | DARIO MRŠIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 10:14 | ISHAK SKOPLJAK (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
012 | 1/4 | Kadeti -53 | TONI FAVRO (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 0:7 | TOMISLAV TOŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
013 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje +59 | EMINA ABAZOVIĆ (Olovo) |
PTG 1:13 | ANA VULJANIĆ (Karlovac) |
014 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | JOSIP BLAŽUN (Ozalj) |
PTF 0:1 | GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
015 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | VITO JELIC (Pantera) |
PTG 15:0 | PETAR PILJA (Karlovac) |
016 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | MATEJ HORVATH (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 3:2 | DAVUD MESINOVIC (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
017 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTG 12:0 | AMIR EGRLIC (tkd frenki) |
018 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | IBRAHIM ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
SDP 2:1 | MARKO KRISTOF (Pantera) |
019 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | HRVOJE PAŽIN (Forteca Korčula) |
RSC 16:4 | PAVLE ARBANAS (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
020 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | FABIJAN BAGARIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 1:0 | DOMAGOJ LUKAČ (Ozalj) |
021 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | EMIN NIKAJ (BESA) |
PTF 1:3 | LIN KOVACIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
022 | 1/2 | Kadeti -57 | ANTE RONCEVIC (Pantera) |
SDP 2:1 | KARLO ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
023 | 1/2 | Kadeti -57 | PATRIK BOGELJIĆ (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
PTF 3:6 | ROKO ŽUVELA (Forteca Korčula) |
024 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -41 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Ogulin) |
WDR 3:0 | ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIANA) |
025 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -44 | MAJRA HADŽIABDIĆ (Olovo) |
PTG 0:12 | HANA BULBULUŠIĆ (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
026 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | EMILIA ONELLOVA (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
WDR | MAJA MIKŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
027 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -59 | IVANA SARENAC (Akademija-Brcko-Jopa) |
PTF 1:6 | LARISA LONCARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
028 | 1/2 | Kadeti -33 | RAHIM TRTOVAC (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
PTF 5:1 | PETAR LJUBIĆ (neryo) |
029 | 1/2 | Kadeti -33 | ADNAN RIBIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
DNS | JON GRAJQEVCI (tkd" OLYMPIC ART") |
030 | 1/2 | Kadeti -37 | IAN MIDZOR (Pantera) |
PTF 13:4 | MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
031 | 1/2 | Kadeti -37 | NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 3:0 | MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
032 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | ISHAK SKOPLJAK (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
WDR | NIKŠA PAVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
033 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | TOMISLAV TOŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 2:11 | GORAN BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
034 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje +59 | ANA VULJANIĆ (Karlovac) |
WDR 0:1 | ADNA BORIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
035 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje +59 | EZRA HALVADZIJA (Centar Hadžići ) |
PTF 0:10 | LAURA GRBIN (Forteca Korčula) |
036 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 5:2 | VITO JELIC (Pantera) |
037 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | MATEJ HORVATH (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 7:12 | SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
038 | 1/2 | Kadeti -45 | IBRAHIM ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
SUP | HRVOJE PAŽIN (Forteca Korčula) |
039 | 1/2 | Kadeti -45 | FABIJAN BAGARIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
WDR 1:12 | LIN KOVACIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
040 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -33 | DŽEJLA MAKAŠ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 8:4 | NIKA KOLAREK (Pantera) |
041 | 1/1 | Kadeti -57 | ANTE RONCEVIC (Pantera) |
PTF 1:0 | ROKO ŽUVELA (Forteca Korčula) |
042 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -41 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Ogulin) |
WDR 9:0 | AMILA SABANOVIC (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
043 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -44 | HANA BULBULUŠIĆ (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
PTF 1:0 | AJNA MAKAŠ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
044 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -47 | MAJA MIKŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 7:3 | DUA AHMAD (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
045 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -59 | LARISA LONCARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 5:0 | JANA ZUBONJA (Cro Star - Mostar) |
046 | 1/1 | Kadeti -33 | RAHIM TRTOVAC (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
PTF 14:8 | ADNAN RIBIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
047 | 1/1 | Kadeti -37 | IAN MIDZOR (Pantera) |
SDP 4:3 | NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (Karlovac) |
048 | 1/1 | Kadeti -53 | NIKŠA PAVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 3:9 | GORAN BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
049 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje +59 | ADNA BORIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTG 15:3 | LAURA GRBIN (Forteca Korčula) |
050 | 1/1 | Kadeti -41 | GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 5:11 | SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
051 | 1/1 | Kadeti -45 | IBRAHIM ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 0:4 | LIN KOVACIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |