001 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke - A (08,09) -26 | MILICA VASIC (Akademija-Brcko-Jopa) |
PTF 15:12 | FISTRIC PETRA (Pantera) |
002 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A (08,09) -22 | LUKA KRALJEVIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
PTF 5:10 | VIKTOR ŠOŠIĆ (Pantera) |
003 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A (08,09) +36 | OLIVER KARDOS (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 10:14 | NIKOLA CURAĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
004 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - A (08,09) +36 | TONI LASIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
SDP 14:15 | NOA OSTOJIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
005 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A (08,09) -28 | KALA MIDŽOR (Pantera) |
PTG 18:11 | TAJMA KAJEVIC (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
006 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A (08,09) -28 | LANA ANČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTG 8:1 | VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
007 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci - B (10,11) -20 | FRANO CURAĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 5:3 | IVAN GRLE (Cro Star - Mostar) |
008 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A (08,09) -26 | MILICA VASIC (Akademija-Brcko-Jopa) |
PTF 6:5 | VIKTORIA BARTKOVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
009 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke - A (08,09) -26 | ADNA BERBIC (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
PTG 8:1 | NIKA KULAŠ (PLOVANIJA-ZADAR) |
010 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A (08,09) -26 | MARCO MURA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTG 5:12 | JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (Ozalj) |
011 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A (08,09) -28 | VID PERUČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTG 0:7 | ISMIR KOVAC (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
012 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A (08,09) -33 | DOMINIK JUKIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
SDP 7:8 | ELEZ MEMIŠEVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
013 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A (08,09) -20 | EJLA MAKAŠ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PUN | DORA SAMARZIJA (Pantera) |
014 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A (08,09) -24 | HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 14:12 | ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
015 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A (08,09) -30 | DALIJA BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 7:0 | NORA PELAIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
016 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - B (10,11) -18 | DORIJAN MATIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 8:5 | ROKO LEŠAJA (Forteca Korčula) |
017 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - B (10,11) -20 | ANA HORVATIĆ (Ozalj) |
PTG 0:7 | MIA MUROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
018 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - B (10,11) -24 | NADIJA PETKOVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTG 7:0 | ELZA NOVAK (Pantera) |
019 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A (08,09) -22 | VIKTOR ŠOŠIĆ (Pantera) |
PTG 7:0 | SIMON SREINER (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
020 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - A (08,09) +36 | NIKOLA CURAĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTG 2:9 | NOA OSTOJIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
021 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A (08,09) -28 | KALA MIDŽOR (Pantera) |
PTG 7:0 | LANA ANČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
022 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci - B (10,11) -20 | FRANO CURAĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 8:1 | AMIN VELIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
023 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke - A (08,09) -26 | MILICA VASIC (Akademija-Brcko-Jopa) |
PTG 0:7 | ADNA BERBIC (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |