001 | 1/8 | Juniori -55 | ASMIR HRVAT (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
PTF 7:22 | BLAGO LUKACEVIC (BESA) |
002 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | SANDRO TUŠKAN (Karlovac) |
PTF 2:3 | ISMAIL DEDIC (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
003 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | RIJAD ALIHODŽIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
PTF 2:12 | TIMOTEJ MLINARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
004 | 1/4 | Juniori -55 | BLAGO LUKACEVIC (BESA) |
PTF 13:10 | SANJIN KERLETA (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
005 | 1/4 | Juniori -55 | ADI SEHAGIC (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
SDP 2:3 | ROKO ŽUVELA (Forteca Korčula) |
006 | 1/4 | Juniori -55 | MIRZET DELIBASIC (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
PTF 1:2 | KARLO ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
007 | 1/4 | Juniori -55 | SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 11:3 | DAVID KARDOS (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
008 | 1/2 | Kadeti -65 | ERNEST GOLOB (TKD PANTAR) |
DNS | AGAN KADRIU (tkd" OLYMPIC ART") |
009 | 1/2 | Kadeti -65 | TILEN AJHMAJER (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 4:1 | HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
010 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -55 | ELDA ZEQIRI (tkd" OLYMPIC ART") |
DNS | SARA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
011 | 1/2 | Juniori -48 | VALENTIN DUSHAJ (BESA) |
PTF 16:15 | VIKTOR LUČIĆ (neryo) |
012 | 1/2 | Juniori -63 | DAVID MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 6:7 | KERIM AHMEDSPAHIĆ (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
013 | 1/2 | Juniori -73 | ADNAN HARAČIĆ (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
PTF 2:4 | MARINO PEREŽA (neryo) |
014 | 1/2 | Juniorke -49 | NATYRA KADRIU (tkd" OLYMPIC ART") |
DNS | ANDREA GALETIĆ (GACKA) |
015 | 1/2 | Juniorke -49 | GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTG 13:1 | PETRA BOŽIĆ (Karlovac) |
016 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | AHMEDINA JAŠARAGIĆ (TKD PANTAR) |
PTF 1:9 | ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA) |
017 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | BLERTA BRAHIMI (tkd" OLYMPIC ART") |
DNS | NAIDA DURAK (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
018 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | ISMAIL DEDIC (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
PTG 1:14 | ADNAN MAŠIĆ (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
019 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | TIMOTEJ MLINARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
SDP 6:5 | DENI KNEŽEVIĆ (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
020 | 1/2 | Juniori -55 | BLAGO LUKACEVIC (BESA) |
PTF 9:17 | ROKO ŽUVELA (Forteca Korčula) |
021 | 1/2 | Juniori -55 | KARLO ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 6:5 | SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
022 | 1/1 | Kadeti -61 | LEON LENART DRAŠKOVIĆ (TKD PANTAR) |
PTG 0:12 | JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
023 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -51 | TENA NAGLIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 2:11 | PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
024 | 1/1 | Juniori -68 | EVELIN PILJUG (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
PTF 4:7 | GABRIEL BRISKAR (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
025 | 1/1 | Kadeti -65 | ERNEST GOLOB (TKD PANTAR) |
PTF 3:10 | TILEN AJHMAJER (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
026 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -55 | SARA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
WDR | LARA BRADAČ (TKD PANTAR) |
027 | 1/1 | Juniori -48 | VALENTIN DUSHAJ (BESA) |
PTF 9:8 | IBRAHIM ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
028 | 1/1 | Juniori -63 | KERIM AHMEDSPAHIĆ (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
PTF 8:7 | ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
029 | 1/1 | Juniori -73 | MARINO PEREŽA (neryo) |
PTF 3:7 | ARMAN DUBRAVAC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
030 | 1/1 | Juniorke -49 | ANDREA GALETIĆ (GACKA) |
PTG 3:15 | GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
031 | 1/1 | Juniorke -55 | ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA) |
PTF 28:27 | NAIDA DURAK (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
032 | 1/1 | Kadeti -49 | ADNAN MAŠIĆ (SELEKCIJA ZE-DO KANTONA) |
PTF 13:8 | TIMOTEJ MLINARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
033 | 1/1 | Juniori -55 | ROKO ŽUVELA (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 4:0 | KARLO ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |