Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. 'Senjski vitezovi' i 1. 'Mali vitezovi' limać kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Y. cadets, Cadets
Knights
Kick
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
Mlađi kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ADRIANO QETA
BANIJA PANDAS
YCAD-M-30
3
3
26
0
25
2.
MATEJ BEKIĆ
ION
YCAD-M-39
3
3
29
0
20
3.
PETAR FIČKO
BANIJA PANDAS
YCAD-M-36
3
3
24
0
18
4.
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ
MAKSIMIR
YCAD-M-43
3
3
21
0
14
5.
LUCIO MATUZIĆ
BANIJA PANDAS
YCAD-M-33
2
2
28
0
20
6.
FILIP BUKOVAC
GACKA
YCAD-M+51
2
2
19
0
9
7.
IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ
GACKA
YCAD-M-51
2
2
12
0
4
8.
LUKA JURJEVIĆ
Obrovac
YCAD-M-47
2
2
10
0
3
9.
LUKA BUCKOVIĆ
ION
YCAD-M-27
1
1
14
0
8
10.
ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ
Tigar Zagreb
YCAD-M-30
3
2
32
0
22
11.
LOVRO MATIĆ
Čigra
YCAD-M-39
3
2
23
0
15
12.
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ
Čigra
YCAD-M-43
3
2
16
0
6
13.
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ
BANIJA PANDAS
YCAD-M-36
3
2
13
0
6
14.
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ
Ogulin
YCAD-M-33
3
2
16
0
-7
15.
MARIAN PLAZANIĆ
Novalja
YCAD-M-51
2
1
19
0
9
16.
IVAN LATKOVIĆ
BANIJA PANDAS
YCAD-M-43
2
1
11
0
5
17.
VITO VOJAK
BANIJA PANDAS
YCAD-M-33
2
1
15
0
4
18.
MARIN PROTULIPAC
Activ
YCAD-M-39
2
1
5
0
-1
19.
KARLO USKOK
TK Zadar
YCAD-M-30
2
1
13
0
-4
20.
KARLO VOHRIĆ
Čigra
YCAD-M-33
2
1
12
0
-7
21.
LUKAS DEVČIĆ
GACKA
YCAD-M-39
2
1
2
0
-16
22.
IVAN LUKETIĆ
Ogulin
YCAD-M-33
1
0
3
0
-1
23.
LEON KATUŠIN
BANIJA PANDAS
YCAD-M-39
1
0
1
0
-1
24.
TEO MARKOVIĆ
GACKA
YCAD-M-47
1
0
0
0
-1
25.
IVAN PAVLOVIĆ
ION
YCAD-M-47
1
0
7
0
-2
26.
DOMINIK DEDIĆ
Čigra
YCAD-M-39
1
0
4
0
-2
27.
FILIP ŠAKIĆ
Obrovac
YCAD-M+51
1
0
4
0
-2
28.
CARLOS GRBA
Ogulin
YCAD-M-51
1
0
6
0
-3
29.
ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ
Tigar Zagreb
YCAD-M-43
1
0
5
0
-3
30.
FRAN ANDRIJANIĆ
Tigar Zagreb
YCAD-M-36
1
0
3
0
-3
31.
BORNA PERNAR
Plitvice
YCAD-M-39
1
0
0
0
-3
32.
MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ
Karlovac
YCAD-M-33
1
0
3
0
-4
33.
VITO PETRIĆ
BANIJA PANDAS
YCAD-M-36
1
0
1
0
-4
34.
LEON AGATIĆ
LOVINAC
YCAD-M-33
1
0
2
0
-5
35.
LUKA PROTULIPAC
Activ
YCAD-M-36
1
0
0
0
-5
36.
BORNA BURSIĆ
DUGA RESA
YCAD-M-43
1
0
2
0
-6
37.
BORNA MATIJEVIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
YCAD-M-43
1
0
1
0
-6
38.
DAVID ZUBOVIĆ
Novalja
YCAD-M-30
1
0
0
0
-6
39.
JAN MAŠINOVIĆ
BANIJA PANDAS
YCAD-M+51
1
0
6
0
-7
40.
MARTIN FRANOVIĆ
Čigra
YCAD-M-27
1
0
6
0
-8
41.
STEFAN GRBIĆ
GACKA
YCAD-M-51
1
0
7
0
-10
42.
KRISTIJAN MATOŠEVIĆ
Rovinj
YCAD-M-30
1
0
1
0
-10
43.
HRVOJE KOSTELAC
GACKA
YCAD-M-43
1
0
0
0
-10
44.
IVAN JELINIĆ
LOVINAC
YCAD-M-36
1
0
0
0
-12
45.
JOSIP KRPAN
LOVINAC
YCAD-M-39
1
0
0
0
-12
46.
IRENEJ STJEPAN
Rovinj
YCAD-M-30
1
0
0
0
-13
47.
NIKOLA GLEDIĆ
Plitvice
YCAD-M-30
1
0
1
0
-14
Mlađe kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LANA ROGAR
Tigar Zagreb
YCAD-F-27
3
3
34
0
33
2.
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ
Ogulin
YCAD-F-39
3
3
27
0
23
3.
ANA ROGINIĆ
Čigra
YCAD-F-36
3
3
19
0
15
4.
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ
Ogulin
YCAD-F-33
3
3
11
0
8
5.
NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ
Čigra
YCAD-F-47
2
2
24
0
24
6.
LEONA GRUBIŠA
BANIJA PANDAS
YCAD-F-30
2
2
24
0
21
7.
ALEKSANDRA MACUT
BANIJA PANDAS
YCAD-F-43
2
2
21
0
20
8.
MAJA NIKŠIĆ
LOVINAC
YCAD-F+51
1
1
4
0
2
9.
ANA STOJEVIĆ
Čigra
YCAD-F-39
3
2
21
0
16
10.
MAGDALENA FLANJAK
TKD BRINJE
YCAD-F-36
3
2
11
0
-3
11.
CHIARA ČUMORIC
BANIJA PANDAS
YCAD-F-27
3
2
8
0
-5
12.
DORA ČERNELIĆ
DUGA RESA
YCAD-F-36
2
1
13
0
8
13.
DINA SELAK
SENJ
YCAD-F-33
2
1
8
0
6
14.
LORA BIRTIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
YCAD-F-30
2
1
12
0
1
15.
MIHAELA JURJEVIĆ
Obrovac
YCAD-F-36
2
1
8
0
1
16.
NEVA ŠKUGOR
MOTIV+
YCAD-F-39
2
1
13
0
-1
17.
PAULA ŠPER
ION
YCAD-F-33
1
0
2
0
0
18.
LEA PACEK
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
YCAD-F-27
1
0
0
0
0
19.
HANA IVANIŠ
Čigra
YCAD-F-36
1
0
7
0
-1
20.
KARLA LONČAR
GACKA
YCAD-F-39
1
0
0
0
-1
21.
LARA UTROBIČIĆ
MAKSIMIR
YCAD-F-36
1
0
3
0
-2
22.
TIA KOROŠEC
Novalja
YCAD-F+51
1
0
2
0
-2
23.
MATEA KAUZLARIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
YCAD-F-43
1
0
0
0
-3
24.
VANESSA BOSILJ
Ogulin
YCAD-F-27
1
0
1
0
-4
25.
EMA MATEŠA
DUGA RESA
YCAD-F-36
1
0
4
0
-6
26.
MARTA JURIĆ
Čigra
YCAD-F-27
1
0
1
0
-7
27.
ANI MATIJAŠEVIĆ
TK Zadar
YCAD-F-33
1
0
0
0
-7
28.
ENI MELANI MODRIĆ
Obrovac
YCAD-F-33
1
0
0
0
-7
29.
LIRIJANA JAKŠIĆ
BANIJA PANDAS
YCAD-F-30
1
0
2
0
-8
30.
LUCIJA ŠULJ
Čigra
YCAD-F-39
1
0
0
0
-10
31.
MATEA CRNKOVIĆ
LOVINAC
YCAD-F-39
1
0
1
0
-11
32.
LANA HUMIĆ
Activ
YCAD-F-36
1
0
1
0
-12
33.
HELENA BILEN
LOVINAC
YCAD-F-47
1
0
0
0
-12
34.
PETRA MEDAR
ION
YCAD-F-47
1
0
0
0
-12
35.
MARTA HORVAT
Čigra
YCAD-F-30
1
0
1
0
-14
36.
TIJA VUKSAN
Čigra
YCAD-F-39
1
0
1
0
-16
37.
EVA JAPUNDŽIĆ
Čigra
YCAD-F-43
1
0
1
0
-17
38.
LANA MAJETIĆ
GACKA
YCAD-F-27
1
0
0
0
-17
Kadeti A
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MAX HAJAK
MAKSIMIR
CAD-A-M-37
3
3
26
0
14
2.
IVAN RENDULIĆ
Karlovac
CAD-A-M-45
1
1
8
0
2
3.
MARINO DUJMOVIĆ
Plitvice
CAD-A-M-45
2
1
13
0
5
4.
IVAN POLJAK
Plitvice
CAD-A-M-37
2
1
4
0
-3
5.
EMANUEL PALIKUĆA
Tigar Zagreb
CAD-A-M-37
1
0
0
0
0
6.
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ
Čigra
CAD-A-M-37
1
0
6
0
-1
7.
MANUEL MARIĆ
Karlovac
CAD-A-M-45
1
0
0
0
-7
8.
NIKOLA MEJAŠKI
DUGA RESA
CAD-A-M-37
1
0
2
0
-10
Kadetkinje A
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
HELENA DUJMIĆ
Ogulin
CAD-A-F-41
2
2
47
0
33
2.
LUCIJA HREBAC
BANIJA PANDAS
CAD-A-F-37
2
2
30
0
30
3.
NIKOLINA TROŠELJ
Obrovac
CAD-A-F-51
2
2
45
0
20
4.
MAJA ANDREIS
ION
CAD-A-F-47
2
2
8
0
4
5.
MEGI LERGA
TK Zadar
CAD-A-F-55
1
1
19
0
16
6.
GABRIJELA FEHERVARI
BANIJA PANDAS
CAD-A-F-33
1
1
2
0
2
7.
MONA PETRIĆ
BANIJA PANDAS
CAD-A-F-47
2
1
4
0
2
8.
CARLA KROŠL
Activ
CAD-A-F-41
2
1
19
0
-10
9.
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC
Ogulin
CAD-A-F-33
1
0
0
0
-2
10.
LAURA NEKIĆ
SENJ
CAD-A-F-47
1
0
4
0
-3
11.
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ
Ogulin
CAD-A-F-47
1
0
1
0
-3
12.
MERI JURJEVIĆ
LOVINAC
CAD-A-F-51
1
0
20
0
-5
13.
NIKA HAJAK
MAKSIMIR
CAD-A-F-41
1
0
11
0
-10
14.
NICOLE ROGAR
Tigar Zagreb
CAD-A-F-37
1
0
0
0
-12
15.
LARA KRIŽANIĆ
DUGA RESA
CAD-A-F-41
1
0
3
0
-13
16.
ANTONELA JURIĆ
Plitvice
CAD-A-F-51
1
0
5
0
-15
17.
LUCIJA ANIĆ
Čigra
CAD-A-F-55
1
0
3
0
-16
18.
AURORA ŠORE
LOVINAC
CAD-A-F-37
1
0
0
0
-18
Kadeti B
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ
Karlovac
CAD-B-M-37
2
2
22
0
19
2.
FRANE PAVIĆ
TK Zadar
CAD-B-M-41
1
1
16
0
11
3.
MARIN VRATARIĆ
DUGA RESA
CAD-B-M-57
1
1
10
0
9
4.
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ
Ogulin
CAD-B-M-49
1
1
8
0
4
5.
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ
DUGA RESA
CAD-B-M-45
1
1
7
0
1
6.
LUKA ARAMBAŠIĆ
Čigra
CAD-B-M+65
1
1
0
0
0
7.
IVAN KLARIĆ
Karlovac
CAD-B-M-37
2
1
14
0
2
8.
SANDRO TUŠKAN
Karlovac
CAD-B-M-49
2
1
15
0
0
9.
JOSIP VULJANIĆ
Karlovac
CAD-B-M+65
1
0
0
0
0
10.
VID PRPIĆ
SENJ
CAD-B-M-45
1
0
6
0
-1
11.
LUKA MARASOVIĆ
TK Zadar
CAD-B-M-49
1
0
7
0
-4
12.
TONI BUCKOVIĆ
ION
CAD-B-M-37
1
0
2
0
-8
13.
DOMAGOJ PAVLEK
Čigra
CAD-B-M-57
1
0
1
0
-9
14.
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC
Karlovac
CAD-B-M-41
1
0
5
0
-11
15.
LUKA PAUN
MOTIV+
CAD-B-M-37
1
0
0
0
-13
Kadetkinje B
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ARIANA OREČ
TK Zadar
CAD-B-F-47
2
2
18
0
11
2.
TEUTA USKOK
TK Zadar
CAD-B-F-51
2
2
26
0
10
3.
VERONIKA BILIČIĆ
BANIJA PANDAS
CAD-B-F-55
2
2
8
0
6
4.
MIA ŠNAJDER
BANIJA PANDAS
CAD-B-F-41
2
2
7
0
3
5.
KATJA BARIĆ
ION
CAD-B-F-44
1
1
16
0
16
6.
DORA PERIĆ
MAKSIMIR
CAD-B-F+59
1
1
7
0
4
7.
ANDREA BARTULAC
GACKA
CAD-B-F-37
1
1
3
0
1
8.
NIKA BARIĆ
Čigra
CAD-B-F-59
1
1
0
0
0
9.
TENA NAGLIĆ
Karlovac
CAD-B-F-47
2
1
23
0
10
10.
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ
Plitvice
CAD-B-F-51
2
1
22
0
3
11.
TIA SLOVENC
ION
CAD-B-F-41
2
1
2
0
1
12.
JANA HRNJAK
ION
CAD-B-F-47
2
1
10
0
-8
13.
JELENA ŠKUNCA
Novalja
CAD-B-F-59
1
0
0
0
0
14.
DORA MALNAR
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
CAD-B-F-47
1
0
6
0
-1
15.
BOŽIČEVIĆ MIA
ION
CAD-B-F-55
1
0
2
0
-1
16.
RHEA ĐOKIĆ
ION
CAD-B-F-37
1
0
2
0
-1
17.
VITA PRPIĆ
SENJ
CAD-B-F-41
1
0
1
0
-1
18.
STELA VOZILA
TK Zadar
CAD-B-F-41
1
0
4
0
-3
19.
MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ
MAKSIMIR
CAD-B-F+59
1
0
3
0
-4
20.
TONIA PERA
TK Zadar
CAD-B-F-55
1
0
0
0
-5
21.
BRUNA SLADOVIĆ
TK Zadar
CAD-B-F-51
1
0
6
0
-6
22.
TAMARA LUBURIĆ
ION
CAD-B-F-51
1
0
6
0
-7
23.
LAURA MUJAČIĆ
ION
CAD-B-F-47
1
0
7
0
-12
24.
NORA MILOLOVIĆ
TK Zadar
CAD-B-F-44
1
0
0
0
-16