Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
18. Jastreb Open - Kup Veleposlanika Republike Koreje
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
Area D
Area E
Area F
Area G
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -43
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -43
Younger cadets (male) -33
B001
205
0
FLORIJAN ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
492
10
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
B002
440
6
LOVRE BEDEKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
468
5
JAKOV MATIĆ (IO)
B003
352
2
MARKO ŠALIĆ (S.SOKOL)
410
9
LUKA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
529
KARLO BIRT (TKDDS)
B004
180
12
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
409
0
GABRIEL KOPI (PANTAR)
398
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
B005
358
7
JANKO STASTNY (S.SOKOL)
341
1
VIKTOR VRBAN (IO)
432
ALEKSANDAR NOVAKOVIC (EUROSPE)
B006
54
9
FILIP PUŠIĆ (NOVALJA)
444
7
PATRIK VISINSKI (MED)
629
SVEN TINODI (TIGAZ)
B007
360
6
ROKO GUBEROVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
424
5
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (VODICE)
528
BRUNO HRNKAŠ (TKDDS)
B008
366
7
DARKO KOBEŠĆAK OZIMEC (S.SOKOL)
588
6
KRISTIJAN MATOŠEVIĆ (ROVINJ2)
472
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BAN-PAN)
B009
61
4
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
202
1
VUK MIHAJLOVIC (EUROSPE)
342
LUCAS BOŽIĆ (IO)
B029
492
11
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
440
12
LOVRE BEDEKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
B030
410
6
LUKA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
529
5
KARLO BIRT (TKDDS)
B031
180
6
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
398
2
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
B032
358
10
JANKO STASTNY (S.SOKOL)
432
1
ALEKSANDAR NOVAKOVIC (EUROSPE)
B033
54
6
FILIP PUŠIĆ (NOVALJA)
629
7
SVEN TINODI (TIGAZ)
B034
360
6
ROKO GUBEROVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
528
9
BRUNO HRNKAŠ (TKDDS)
B035
366
2
DARKO KOBEŠĆAK OZIMEC (S.SOKOL)
472
14
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BAN-PAN)
B036
61
7
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
342
1
LUCAS BOŽIĆ (IO)
B057
440
8
LOVRE BEDEKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
410
12
LUKA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
B058
180
5
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
358
1
JANKO STASTNY (S.SOKOL)
B059
629
5
SVEN TINODI (TIGAZ)
528
4
BRUNO HRNKAŠ (TKDDS)
B060
472
8
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BAN-PAN)
61
7
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
B071
410
1
LUKA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
180
9
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
B072
629
0
SVEN TINODI (TIGAZ)
472
12
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BAN-PAN)
B078
180
2
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
472
6
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. LUCIO MATUZIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
2. ADRIANO QETA, BANIJA PANDAS
3. SVEN TINODI, Tigar Zagreb
3. LUKA BEVANDA, Cro Star - Mostar
Younger cadets (male) -43
B010
277
0
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
143
0
JAN PINTAR (JASTREB)
B011
632
3
DOMINIK DEDIĆ (ČIGRA)
515
1
DAVID KORPAR (HIVANEC)
B012
356
11
DOMINIK GROZDANIĆ (S.SOKOL)
641
3
SVEN LISJAK (ZGDUB)
536
PETAR KOZLEK (PLAMEN)
B013
625
0
KRISTIJAN HARAMUSTEK (TIGAZ)
647
0
MATIJA MILETIĆ (TKO)
B014
633
11
JAN JELOVAC (ČIGRA)
185
5
LEON KATUŠIN (BAN-PAN)
B015
62
10
BORNA MARINKOV (JASTREB)
49
4
ROKO GLIGORA (NOVALJA)
338
MATEJ BEKIĆ (IO)
B016
486
3
JAN MILAŠIN (ZAPREŠI)
419
4
DOMAGOJ KORNET (TKV)
B017
639
1
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
183
9
IVAN LATKOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
B018
381
1
NIKOLA KRAJAČIĆ (S.SOKOL)
487
5
TONI RASONJA (RADNIK)
60
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
B019
361
0
GABRIEL PEROVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
646
0
VUK ZLATIĆ (TKO)
634
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
B020
343
7
BATINIĆ FILIP (IO)
144
4
KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ (JASTREB)
216
LOVRO VRBOŠIĆ (ORI)
B037
277
6
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
632
7
DOMINIK DEDIĆ (ČIGRA)
B038
356
12
DOMINIK GROZDANIĆ (S.SOKOL)
536
0
PETAR KOZLEK (PLAMEN)
B039
625
8
KRISTIJAN HARAMUSTEK (TIGAZ)
633
2
JAN JELOVAC (ČIGRA)
B040
62
1
BORNA MARINKOV (JASTREB)
338
10
MATEJ BEKIĆ (IO)
B041
419
1
DOMAGOJ KORNET (TKV)
183
13
IVAN LATKOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
B042
487
2
TONI RASONJA (RADNIK)
60
7
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
B043
361
5
GABRIEL PEROVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
634
4
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
B044
343
0
BATINIĆ FILIP (IO)
216
0
LOVRO VRBOŠIĆ (ORI)
B061
632
5
DOMINIK DEDIĆ (ČIGRA)
356
7
DOMINIK GROZDANIĆ (S.SOKOL)
B062
625
1
KRISTIJAN HARAMUSTEK (TIGAZ)
338
13
MATEJ BEKIĆ (IO)
B063
183
4
IVAN LATKOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
60
3
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
B064
361
5
GABRIEL PEROVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
343
1
BATINIĆ FILIP (IO)
B073
356
5
DOMINIK GROZDANIĆ (S.SOKOL)
338
8
MATEJ BEKIĆ (IO)
B074
183
2
IVAN LATKOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
361
4
GABRIEL PEROVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
B079
338
3
MATEJ BEKIĆ (IO)
361
4
GABRIEL PEROVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
Medalists
1. GABRIEL PEROVIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
2. MATEJ BEKIĆ, ION
3. IVAN LATKOVIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
3. DOMINIK GROZDANIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Younger cadets (female) -30
B045
530
2
LORENA ŽMEGAČ (PLAMEN)
637
10
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
B046
36
2
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
396
0
MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKAAS)
B047
481
2
NADZA SMRIKO (TKD.ZE)
467
8
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
B048
636
3
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
523
15
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
B065
637
1
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
36
12
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
B066
467
6
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
523
5
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
B075
36
1
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
467
2
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
2. VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. SIMONA PERNISCHOVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. MARTA JURIĆ, Čigra
Younger cadets (female) -36
B021
243
4
TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
570
2
LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ (RUG)
B022
90
1
LORENA KABIĆ (JASTREB)
552
4
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
B023
622
6
IVANA DJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
272
7
ENA KULIĆ (METALC)
B024
276
6
MATEA LAZAREVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
345
9
NIKA BLAŽIČKO (IO)
B025
300
3
EMA MATEŠA (TKDDRHR)
268
11
DANIA SALZER (METALC)
B026
462
4
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
347
8
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
B027
566
1
MIA STIVIČEVIĆ (NOVIZ)
118
7
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
B028
219
0
SAMANTHA JEREB (ORI)
408
7
EVA DAMJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
B053
243
9
TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
552
14
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
B054
272
6
ENA KULIĆ (METALC)
345
9
NIKA BLAŽIČKO (IO)
B055
268
1
DANIA SALZER (METALC)
347
6
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
B056
118
10
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
408
5
EVA DAMJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
B069
552
3
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
345
4
NIKA BLAŽIČKO (IO)
B070
347
12
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
118
3
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
B077
345
2
NIKA BLAŽIČKO (IO)
347
5
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
Medalists
1. PAULA ŠPER, ION
2. NIKA BLAŽIČKO, ION
3. LUCIJA JELIC, Pantera
3. FRIDA ĆUŽE, Contra
Younger cadets (female) -43
B049
443
1
NIKA STAŽNIK (MED)
304
3
MAGDALENA PONGRAC (METALC)
B050
285
0
ENA KNEZIĆ (FOX)
348
1
FRANA BAN (IO)
B051
197
0
MARTA GLOBAN (BORIK)
538
0
PETRA MARŠANIĆ (PLAMEN)
B052
302
3
SARA BAKALOVIĆ (METALC)
631
9
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
B067
304
1
MAGDALENA PONGRAC (METALC)
348
13
FRANA BAN (IO)
B068
538
0
PETRA MARŠANIĆ (PLAMEN)
631
13
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
B076
348
4
FRANA BAN (IO)
631
2
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. FRANA BAN, ION
2. ANA ROGINIĆ, Čigra
3. MAGDALENA PONGRAC, METALAC
3. PETRA MARŠANIĆ, Tkd Plamen