Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Adidas Maksimir Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Juniori A
Juniorke A
Juniori B
Male olimpijke A
Mali olimpijci B
Male olimpijke B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -39
Younger cadets (female) -43
Younger cadets (female) -51
Younger cadets (female) +51
Younger cadets (female) -33
C010
172
12
JOSIPA UGLEŠIĆ (MONTR)
85
13
ANTONIJA MARJANOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
91
KARLA BABIC (METALC)
C011
52
0
SARA MATASIĆ (GACKA)
3
0
EMA TOŠ (MAKSMR)
162
PETRA UGLEŠIĆ (MONTR)
C012
85
3
ANTONIJA MARJANOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
91
12
KARLA BABIC (METALC)
C013
52
0
SARA MATASIĆ (GACKA)
162
0
PETRA UGLEŠIĆ (MONTR)
C016
91
20
KARLA BABIC (METALC)
52
0
SARA MATASIĆ (GACKA)
Medalists
1. KARLA BABIC, METALAC
2. SARA MATASIĆ, GACKA
3. ANTONIJA MARJANOVIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. PETRA UGLEŠIĆ, Monter
Younger cadets (female) -36
C014
204
22
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
118
20
NIKA ĐURIĆ (S.SOKOL)
C015
69
9
ANA MARGETIĆ (TKDB)
189
10
LUCIJA VUCIĆ (FENVUK)
C017
204
9
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
189
0
LUCIJA VUCIĆ (FENVUK)
Medalists
1. ANA HORVATIĆ, Ozalj
2. LUCIJA VUCIĆ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. NIKA ĐURIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. ANA MARGETIĆ, Breznica
Younger cadets (female) -39
C018
107
0
JULIJA BUKOVAC (OTOČAC)
11
5
GABRIJELA TOKIĆ (MLADOST)
166
PETRA BAŠIĆ (MONTR)
108
EMA DUBRAVČIĆ (OTOČAC)
170
PETRA VUČIČIĆ (MONTR)
C020
11
6
GABRIJELA TOKIĆ (MLADOST)
166
12
PETRA BAŠIĆ (MONTR)
C019
108
8
EMA DUBRAVČIĆ (OTOČAC)
170
6
PETRA VUČIČIĆ (MONTR)
C023
166
8
PETRA BAŠIĆ (MONTR)
108
2
EMA DUBRAVČIĆ (OTOČAC)
Medalists
1. PETRA BAŠIĆ, Monter
2. EMA DUBRAVČIĆ, OTOČAC
3. GABRIJELA TOKIĆ, Mladost Luka
3. PETRA VUČIČIĆ, Monter
Younger cadets (female) -43
C021
92
8
LANA MEŠTROVIĆ (METALC)
43
0
TARA LEMAIĆ (GACKA)
C022
93
10
ANAMARIJA ČUBRILO (METALC)
157
0
IRINA NIKIČ (ZELINA)
C024
92
3
LANA MEŠTROVIĆ (METALC)
93
2
ANAMARIJA ČUBRILO (METALC)
Medalists
1. LANA MEŠTROVIĆ, METALAC
2. ANAMARIJA ČUBRILO, METALAC
3. TARA LEMAIĆ, GACKA
3. IRINA NIKIČ, ZELINGRAD
Younger cadets (female) -51
C025
171
0
ANTEA DUPLIĆ (MONTR)
181
3
LUCIJA ZLENDIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA ZLENDIĆ, Monter
2. ANTEA DUPLIĆ, Monter
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) +51
C026
98
9
FRANKA TURKOVIĆ (BRINJ)
167
4
KATARINA ZOLTNER (MONTR)
36
ANDREA GRBIĆ (GACKA)
C028
98
7
FRANKA TURKOVIĆ (BRINJ)
36
0
ANDREA GRBIĆ (GACKA)
Medalists
1. FRANKA TURKOVIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. ANDREA GRBIĆ, GACKA
3. KATARINA ZOLTNER, Monter
3. ----