Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Jastreb Open - Cup of The Ambassador of The Republic of Korea
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Kids A (male)
Kids A (female)
Kids B (male)
Kids B (female)
Younger cadets (male Kids)
Younger cadets (female Kids)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
Family Kick (male)
Family Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -27
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) -43
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (male) -51
Younger cadets (male) +51
Younger cadets (male) -43
A015
703
18
BATINIĆ FILIP (IO)
127
4
GABRIJEL PISAČIĆ (TKV)
A016
155
7
JAN GVOZDEN (DUBRAVA)
532
11
JOSIP ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
A017
307
1
IVANO BELAVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
391
5
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
A018
156
0
DORIAN SREMEC (DUBRAVA)
527
0
BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
A019
397
18
JAN MALOGORSKI (OMEGA)
120
8
DOMAGOJ KORNET (TKV)
A020
469
11
ANTONIO VOLJAVEC (DUBRAVA)
84
9
ROKO GLIGORA (NOVALJA)
A021
500
11
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
574
4
IVAN MAHOVLIĆ (SPRTUS)
705
MARIO ILIJA PRKIĆ (TKDDS)
A036
703
0
BATINIĆ FILIP (IO)
532
11
JOSIP ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
A037
391
1
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
156
11
DORIAN SREMEC (DUBRAVA)
A038
397
4
JAN MALOGORSKI (OMEGA)
469
13
ANTONIO VOLJAVEC (DUBRAVA)
A039
500
20
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
705
6
MARIO ILIJA PRKIĆ (TKDDS)
A051
532
6
JOSIP ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
156
21
DORIAN SREMEC (DUBRAVA)
A052
469
7
ANTONIO VOLJAVEC (DUBRAVA)
500
12
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
A060
156
3
DORIAN SREMEC (DUBRAVA)
500
24
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. OSCAR KOVAČIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
2. DORIAN SREMEC, Dubrava
3. ANTONIO VOLJAVEC, Dubrava
3. JOSIP ŠNAJDER, Ogulin