Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Korčula Open 2018.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"DON"
"NUR"
AZIJA
Brčko
Crni Labudovi
Cro Star - Mostar
Forteca Korčula
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
MONTENEGRO STARS
Olovo
Ozalj
Pantera
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
RUDAR
START ZENICA
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
TIM BOSNA
TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO
Tkd Ulcinj
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation
Zaprešić_
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -43
Cadets (female) -55
Juniors (male) -63
Juniors (female) -49
Seniors (male) - 58
Younger cadets (male) -43
SU2005
168
24
HARUN KRUHO (TKDSKS)
52
4
DANIS MERDANOVIĆ (RUDAR)
169
ELEZ MEMIŠEVIĆ (TKDSKS)
239
ADIN FEJZIC (TKDSKS)
328
ROKO BAKOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
SU2030
168
8
HARUN KRUHO (TKDSKS)
169
7
ELEZ MEMIŠEVIĆ (TKDSKS)
SU2031
239
18
ADIN FEJZIC (TKDSKS)
328
20
ROKO BAKOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
SU2053
168
23
HARUN KRUHO (TKDSKS)
328
24
ROKO BAKOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
Medalists
1. ROKO BAKOVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. HARUN KRUHO, Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
3. ADIN FEJZIC, Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
3. ELEZ MEMIŠEVIĆ, Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
Cadets (female) -55
SP1018
126
14
NEVESENKO VIKTORIIA (TKDVIN)
241
26
MAJRA HADŽIABDIĆ (OLOVO)
53
AMINA VELISPAHIĆ (RUDAR)
SP1039
241
25
MAJRA HADŽIABDIĆ (OLOVO)
53
10
AMINA VELISPAHIĆ (RUDAR)
Medalists
1. MAJRA HADŽIABDIĆ, Olovo
2. AMINA VELISPAHIĆ, RUDAR
3. NEVESENKO VIKTORIIA, Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation
3. ----
Juniors (male) -63
NP1001
4
27
LUKA STANOJLOVIĆ (TCAZIJA)
295
7
FILIP CAVIC (MSTARS)
163
ELDAR ABDULOVIĆ (TKDSKS)
400
JONATHAN SUK (ILYO KE)
363
KERIM AHMEDSPAHIC (TIM BOS)
10
STAŠA STANIĆ (TCAZIJA)
162
SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (TKDSKS)
38
BALDO MURTIĆ (FORTECA)
51
FARUK ČALUK (RUDAR)
NP1007
4
20
LUKA STANOJLOVIĆ (TCAZIJA)
163
0
ELDAR ABDULOVIĆ (TKDSKS)
NP1008
400
16
JONATHAN SUK (ILYO KE)
363
36
KERIM AHMEDSPAHIC (TIM BOS)
NP1009
10
27
STAŠA STANIĆ (TCAZIJA)
162
17
SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (TKDSKS)
NP1010
38
33
BALDO MURTIĆ (FORTECA)
51
15
FARUK ČALUK (RUDAR)
NP1020
4
45
LUKA STANOJLOVIĆ (TCAZIJA)
363
25
KERIM AHMEDSPAHIC (TIM BOS)
NP1021
10
23
STAŠA STANIĆ (TCAZIJA)
38
3
BALDO MURTIĆ (FORTECA)
NP1029
4
14
LUKA STANOJLOVIĆ (TCAZIJA)
10
11
STAŠA STANIĆ (TCAZIJA)
Medalists
1. LUKA STANOJLOVIĆ, AZIJA
2. STAŠA STANIĆ, AZIJA
3. KERIM AHMEDSPAHIC, TIM BOSNA
3. BALDO MURTIĆ, Forteca Korčula
Juniors (female) -49
NU1012
424
0
AMINA GRAHIĆ (RUDAR)
306
0
MAJA MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
395
EMRA HELJA (TKD NUR)
NU1030
424
15
AMINA GRAHIĆ (RUDAR)
395
11
EMRA HELJA (TKD NUR)
Medalists
1. AMINA GRAHIĆ, RUDAR
2. EMRA HELJA, "NUR"
3. MAJA MIKŠIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
Seniors (male) - 58
NP1022
438
16
MATEO ŠKARA (ZADAR)
56
24
MIRZET DELIBAŠIĆ (RUDAR)
Medalists
1. MIRZET DELIBAŠIĆ, RUDAR
2. MATEO ŠKARA, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
3. ----
3. ----