Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
19. Korčula Open 2018.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"DON"
"NUR"
AZIJA
Brčko
Crni Labudovi
Cro Star - Mostar
Forteca Korčula
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Imotski
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
MONTENEGRO STARS
Olovo
Ozalj
Pantera
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
RUDAR
START ZENICA
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
TIM BOSNA
TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO
Tkd Ulcinj
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation
Zaprešić_
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -43
Younger cadets (female) -27
SU2024
166
22
LAURA KUJAČIĆ (TKDSKS)
229
2
TIJA OSTRIHON (ZAPREŠI)
SU2025
279
38
IRMA KULAČIĆ (TKD.ZE)
248
57
ARTA ISMAILAGA (ULCINJ)
SU2050
166
18
LAURA KUJAČIĆ (TKDSKS)
248
21
ARTA ISMAILAGA (ULCINJ)
Medalists
1. ARTA ISMAILAGA, Tkd Ulcinj
2. LAURA KUJAČIĆ, Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
3. IRMA KULAČIĆ, TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
3. TIJA OSTRIHON, Zaprešić_
Younger cadets (female) -36
SU2008
336
6
VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ (CROSTAR)
62
28
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
SU2009
234
14
SARA NICOL PETRLIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
275
6
NATALI TADIĆ (IM)
SU2010
410
17
SIBELA ČINDRAK (TKDSKS)
232
34
LANA JAGIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
22
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
SU2036
62
16
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
234
9
SARA NICOL PETRLIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
SU2037
232
10
LANA JAGIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
22
34
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
SU2056
62
2
LANA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
22
22
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. DALIJA BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
2. LANA ANČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. LANA JAGIĆ, Zaprešić_
3. SARA NICOL PETRLIĆ, Zaprešić_
Younger cadets (female) -43
SU2012
225
27
NINA RAKELI (ZAPREŠI)
253
29
SARA KRAJA (ULCINJ)
SU2013
369
26
IVANA BUŠIĆ (IM)
324
6
KLARA GRUBIŠIĆ (POSKOK)
SU2014
381
10
ANTONIA ŠILJEVINAC (OZALJ)
116
23
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
273
MARIJA BENEDIKTA JONJIĆ (IM)
SU2040
253
12
SARA KRAJA (ULCINJ)
369
22
IVANA BUŠIĆ (IM)
SU2041
116
26
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
273
6
MARIJA BENEDIKTA JONJIĆ (IM)
SU2058
369
14
IVANA BUŠIĆ (IM)
116
20
SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. SIMONA PERNISCHOVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. IVANA BUŠIĆ, Imotski
3. MARIJA BENEDIKTA JONJIĆ, Imotski
3. SARA KRAJA, Tkd Ulcinj