001 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (Ozalj) |
PTF 37:39 | BLEDAR KASMI (Tkd Ulcinj) |
002 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | TARIK OHRAN (TIM BOSNA) |
PTG 42:18 | ENES DUSHKU (Tkd Ulcinj) |
003 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | VID PERUČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 16:10 | PETER ŠREINER (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
004 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | ANES COSIC ("NUR") |
PTF 7:8 | ALEN ČOVIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
005 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | HARUN KRUHO (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTG 24:4 | DANIS MERDANOVIĆ (RUDAR) |
006 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | LEA OPARNICA (Karlovac) |
PTG 28:48 | ADNA BERBIĆ ("NUR") |
007 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | MERVANA MUCAJ (Tkd Ulcinj) |
PTF 5:26 | IVA STRAZICIC (Pantera) |
008 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 6:28 | LANA ANČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
009 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | SARA NICOL PETRLIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
PTF 14:6 | NATALI TADIĆ (Imotski) |
010 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | SIBELA ČINDRAK (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 17:34 | LANA JAGIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
011 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | MERISA MALOKRAJA (Tkd Ulcinj) |
PTG 28:6 | SUMEJA FATIC (TIM BOSNA) |
012 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | NINA RAKELI (Zaprešić_) |
SDP 27:29 | SARA KRAJA (Tkd Ulcinj) |
013 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | IVANA BUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
PTG 26:6 | KLARA GRUBIŠIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
014 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | ANTONIA ŠILJEVINAC (Ozalj) |
PTF 10:23 | SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
015 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | BLEDAR KASMI (Tkd Ulcinj) |
PTF 9:22 | ISMIR KOVAČ ("NUR") |
016 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ANDREJ PERIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 27:7 | LUKA KRALJEVIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
017 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ANTE JURJEVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTG 28:8 | JOSIP BEVANDA (Cro Star - Mostar) |
018 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ANTE BEKAVAC (Imotski) |
PTG 13:33 | AMAR BAKALLI (Tkd Ulcinj) |
019 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | DAVUD OMERAGIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
SDP 26:24 | DAVID JURJEVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
020 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | FARIS ČOVIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 37:26 | HARUN DERVISHI (Tkd Ulcinj) |
021 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MATEO TURIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 23:31 | ENIS KURTI (Tkd Ulcinj) |
022 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | NIKOLA KNEZOVIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
PTF 26:5 | NIKOLA CURAĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
023 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | OLIVER KARDOŠ (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTF 14:20 | ANTE MUŠIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
024 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | LAURA KUJAČIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 22:2 | TIJA OSTRIHON (Zaprešić_) |
025 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | IRMA KULAČIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
PTF 38:57 | ARTA ISMAILAGA (Tkd Ulcinj) |
026 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | TARIK OHRAN (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 26:5 | STJEPAN MARUŠIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
027 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | VID PERUČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 8:28 | JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
028 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | ALEN ČOVIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 17:2 | MARIJAN KARIN (Imotski) |
029 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | TIN JUREŠIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
PTF 9:28 | LUKA BOGOJE (Forteca Korčula) |
030 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | HARUN KRUHO (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 8:7 | ELEZ MEMIŠEVIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
031 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | ADIN FEJZIC (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
SDP 18:20 | ROKO BAKOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
032 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | ADNA BERBIĆ ("NUR") |
PTG 44:6 | VIKTORIA BARTKOVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
033 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | PETRA JERKOVIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 27:6 | ENA BEGANOVIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
034 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | IVA STRAZICIC (Pantera) |
SDP 23:25 | TAJMA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
035 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | ENA PRIŽMIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
WDR | PETRA GUDELJ (Imotski) |
036 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | LANA ANČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 16:9 | SARA NICOL PETRLIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
037 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | LANA JAGIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
PTG 10:34 | DALIJA BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
038 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | MERISA MALOKRAJA (Tkd Ulcinj) |
WDR | EMINA HUSIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
039 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | ELA GUDELJ (Imotski) |
PTF 1:21 | NIKA ŠUNJIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
040 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | SARA KRAJA (Tkd Ulcinj) |
PTF 12:22 | IVANA BUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
041 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
PTG 26:6 | MARIJA BENEDIKTA JONJIĆ (Imotski) |
042 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ISMIR KOVAČ ("NUR") |
PTF 21:4 | ANDREJ PERIĆ (Imotski) |
043 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ANTE JURJEVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 50:51 | AMAR BAKALLI (Tkd Ulcinj) |
044 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | DANIEL IZARIK (Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice) |
PTF 21:32 | JAKA BABIĆ (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
045 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | FAHRUDIN ADILOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 33:20 | DARIO REGOJA (Forteca Korčula) |
046 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | ANKICA PATRLJ (Imotski) |
PTF 35:20 | SARA TOLIĆ (Imotski) |
047 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | DAVUD OMERAGIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
PTF 19:17 | TIMUR SADIKOVIĆ (Olovo) |
048 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | FARIS ČOVIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 20:26 | ENIS KURTI (Tkd Ulcinj) |
049 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | NIKOLA KNEZOVIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
PTF 25:6 | ANTE MUŠIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
050 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | LAURA KUJAČIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 18:21 | ARTA ISMAILAGA (Tkd Ulcinj) |
051 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | TARIK OHRAN (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 26:38 | JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
052 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | ALEN ČOVIĆ (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 4:7 | LUKA BOGOJE (Forteca Korčula) |
053 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | HARUN KRUHO (Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo) |
PTF 23:24 | ROKO BAKOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
054 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | ADNA BERBIĆ ("NUR") |
PTF 25:20 | PETRA JERKOVIĆ (Imotski) |
055 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | TAJMA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 34:6 | ENA PRIŽMIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
056 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | LANA ANČIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
WDR 2:22 | DALIJA BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
057 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | MERISA MALOKRAJA (Tkd Ulcinj) |
PTG 32:12 | NIKA ŠUNJIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
058 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | IVANA BUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 14:20 | SIMONA PERNISCHOVA (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
059 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | ISMIR KOVAČ ("NUR") |
WDR 13:4 | AMAR BAKALLI (Tkd Ulcinj) |