Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
1st Skopje Trophy
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Children I-st A (male)
Children I-st B (male)
Children I-st B (female)
Children II-nd A (male)
Children II-nd B (male)
Children II-nd B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniors B (female)
Seniors A (male)
Seniors A (female)
Seniors B (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Children II-nd B (male) -27
Children II-nd B (male) -30
Children II-nd B (male) -33
Children II-nd B (male) -36
Children II-nd B (male) -40
Children II-nd B (male) -48
Children II-nd B (male) +48
Children II-nd B (male) -27
A049
315
2
NAZIM BEJTULA (DELINI)
50
3
IVAN ILIEV (CCK)
Medalists
1. IVAN ILIEV, Combat Centar Koryo
2. NAZIM BEJTULA, Delini Ilinden
3. ----
3. ----
Children II-nd B (male) -30
A002
279
3
VANJA JAKŠIĆ (BANJICA)
36
2
ALEKSANDAR ANASTASOVSKI (DELINI)
227
FRANKO CELA (APOLON)
A003
204
5
LAZAR MAGDIC (LOLA)
45
3
MARKO SMILEVSKI (HIPODRO)
4
LEOTRIM LIVOREKA (KATALEA)
A038
279
4
VANJA JAKŠIĆ (BANJICA)
227
0
FRANKO CELA (APOLON)
A039
204
3
LAZAR MAGDIC (LOLA)
4
5
LEOTRIM LIVOREKA (KATALEA)
A070
279
1
VANJA JAKŠIĆ (BANJICA)
4
7
LEOTRIM LIVOREKA (KATALEA)
Medalists
1. LEOTRIM LIVOREKA, Petrovec
2. VANJA JAKŠIĆ, Banjica
3. LAZAR MAGDIC, Lola
3. FRANKO CELA, APOLONIA
Children II-nd B (male) -33
A020
19
3
LJATIV IBRAIMI (KATALEA)
100
2
LEO KRSTEVSKI (DELINI)
169
JON LUMI (ARNISI)
A059
19
8
LJATIV IBRAIMI (KATALEA)
169
1
JON LUMI (ARNISI)
Medalists
1. LJATIV IBRAIMI, Petrovec
2. JON LUMI, OLYMPIC ART
3. LEO KRSTEVSKI, Delini Ilinden
3. ----
Children II-nd B (male) -36
A006
142
1
ERJON SYLSHABANAJ (TGSTKD)
228
1
KLEVIS MEKOLLI (APOLON)
A007
287
10
ORSELD SHKALLA (TGSTKD)
67
4
NIKOLAJ MARKOVSKI (AERO)
A008
218
2
ARBI KULLAKSHI (TGSTKD)
84
6
ANTONIO ANGELOVSKI (KATALEA)
195
RIVALDO DINE (YZBERIS)
A042
228
0
KLEVIS MEKOLLI (APOLON)
287
0
ORSELD SHKALLA (TGSTKD)
A043
84
2
ANTONIO ANGELOVSKI (KATALEA)
195
6
RIVALDO DINE (YZBERIS)
A072
228
5
KLEVIS MEKOLLI (APOLON)
195
7
RIVALDO DINE (YZBERIS)
Medalists
1. RIVALDO DINE, ORTEK TIRANA
2. KLEVIS MEKOLLI, APOLONIA
3. ANTONIO ANGELOVSKI, Petrovec
3. ORSELD SHKALLA, Top Gym Sport
Children II-nd B (male) -40
A009
77
0
ALEKSANDAR GORGIEVSKI (AERO)
137
5
MIKI VANEVSKI (EKSER)
132
MIHAJLO RELIK (HIPODRO)
A010
312
3
BARDH SERREQI (ARNISI)
87
1
BOJAN STOJKOVIK (KOBRAMK)
241
EMIN NIKAJ (BES)
A044
137
8
MIKI VANEVSKI (EKSER)
132
7
MIHAJLO RELIK (HIPODRO)
A045
312
3
BARDH SERREQI (ARNISI)
241
8
EMIN NIKAJ (BES)
A073
137
6
MIKI VANEVSKI (EKSER)
241
2
EMIN NIKAJ (BES)
Medalists
1. MIKI VANEVSKI, Miladinovci
2. EMIN NIKAJ, BESA
3. MIHAJLO RELIK, AHILIUS
3. BARDH SERREQI, OLYMPIC ART
Children II-nd B (male) -48
A028
272
10
MILOS VASILJEVIC (LET)
53
3
ANTONIO ZAFIROVSKI (CCK)
A029
242
3
ALBIN NIKPRELAJ (BES)
151
2
ZELJKO BOZINOVSKI (CCK)
A064
272
0
MILOS VASILJEVIC (LET)
242
0
ALBIN NIKPRELAJ (BES)
Medalists
1. MILOS VASILJEVIC, Letnjikovac
2. ALBIN NIKPRELAJ, BESA
3. ANTONIO ZAFIROVSKI, Combat Centar Koryo
3. ZELJKO BOZINOVSKI, Combat Centar Koryo
Children II-nd B (male) +48
A011
56
0
ANTONIO TODOROVSKI (CCK)
135
3
MARIO MLADENOVIK (EKSER)
A012
18
1
ALMIR AJDAROVIK (KATALEA)
76
5
MARTIN STOJANOVSKI (AERO)
A013
14
5
MARTIN PETRUSHEVSKI (KATALEA)
70
0
DAVID LAZAREVSKI (AERO)
A014
149
0
STEFAN BOGDANOVSKI (DELINI)
63
9
DAMJAN TRAJKOVSKI (KOBRAMK)
A046
135
0
MARIO MLADENOVIK (EKSER)
76
0
MARTIN STOJANOVSKI (AERO)
A047
14
0
MARTIN PETRUSHEVSKI (KATALEA)
63
5
DAMJAN TRAJKOVSKI (KOBRAMK)
A074
135
0
MARIO MLADENOVIK (EKSER)
63
12
DAMJAN TRAJKOVSKI (KOBRAMK)
Medalists
1. DAMJAN TRAJKOVSKI, Kobra
2. MARIO MLADENOVIK, Miladinovci
3. MARTIN PETRUSHEVSKI, Petrovec
3. MARTIN STOJANOVSKI, Aero-Kik