Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. adidas - Brinje Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti
Kadetkinje
Juniori
Mali olimpijci - A
Male olimpijke - A
Mali olimpijci - B
Male olimpijke - B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -33
Mlađi kadeti -39
Mlađi kadeti -43
Mlađi kadeti -47
Mlađi kadeti -51
Mlađi kadeti +55
Mlađi kadeti -33
2004
181
5
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
145
6
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
155
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
2018
145
3
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
155
2
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. LUKA VUKUŠIĆ, Ogulin
2. IVAN LUKETIĆ, Ogulin
3. KARLO VOHRIĆ, Čigra
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti -39
2001
143
14
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
202
2
JOSIP KRPAN (LOV)
2002
139
0
ANTE DRAGUN (OTOK)
208
13
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
2003
63
4
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
97
2
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
203
IVAN JELINIĆ (LOV)
2012
143
9
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
208
10
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
2013
63
20
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
203
0
IVAN JELINIĆ (LOV)
2024
208
11
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
63
19
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
2. NIKOLA OBAJDIN, Plitvice
3. IVAN JELINIĆ, LOVINAC
3. GORAN LISICA, Ogulin
Mlađi kadeti -43
2005
180
3
JAN JELOVAC (ČIGRA)
25
5
BENJAMIN PETROVIĆ (GROBNIK)
16
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
2019
25
5
BENJAMIN PETROVIĆ (GROBNIK)
16
16
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. BENJAMIN PETROVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. JAN JELOVAC, Čigra
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti -47
2006
1
0
DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ (BRINJ)
163
12
TEO MARKOVIĆ (GACKA)
2007
26
12
BORNA MATIJEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
167
0
BORNA DELAČ (GACKA)
2020
163
4
TEO MARKOVIĆ (GACKA)
26
1
BORNA MATIJEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. TEO MARKOVIĆ, GACKA
2. BORNA MATIJEVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. BORNA DELAČ, GACKA
Mlađi kadeti -51
2014
161
3
STEFAN GRBIĆ (GACKA)
160
5
IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA)
Medalists
1. IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ, GACKA
2. STEFAN GRBIĆ, GACKA
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti +55
3001
185
4
MARKO DRAŠKOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
158
3
FILIP BUKOVAC (GACKA)
3002
216
5
DINO TONKIVIĆ (GACKA)
11
10
MATEO KRZNARIĆ (BRINJ)
3016
185
5
MARKO DRAŠKOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
11
1
MATEO KRZNARIĆ (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. MARKO DRAŠKOVIĆ, Plitvice
2. MATEO KRZNARIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. FILIP BUKOVAC, GACKA
3. DINO TONKIVIĆ, GACKA