Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. adidas - Brinje Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti
Kadetkinje
Juniori
Mali olimpijci - A
Male olimpijke - A
Mali olimpijci - B
Male olimpijke - B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadetkinje -27
Mlađi kadetkinje -30
Mlađi kadetkinje -33
Mlađi kadetkinje -36
Mlađi kadetkinje -39
Mlađi kadetkinje -43
Mlađi kadetkinje -47
Mlađi kadetkinje -27
2015
72
13
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (TKD KAR)
29
0
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ, Karlovac
2. SARA PRPIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađi kadetkinje -30
2008
3
12
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
27
0
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
2009
4
2
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
159
5
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
2021
3
2
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
159
6
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
2. VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. MIHAELA FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
3. LEA PACEK, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Mlađi kadetkinje -33
2010
79
14
SARA SPASOJEVIC (PANTERA)
75
3
LORENA PIA ČAVLINA (MAKSMR)
30
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
2022
79
3
SARA SPASOJEVIC (PANTERA)
30
0
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. SARA SPASOJEVIC, Pantera
2. MAGDALENA FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
3. LORENA PIA ČAVLINA, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
Mlađi kadetkinje -36
2011
6
7
MANUELA SERTIĆ (BRINJ)
186
4
DORA GVOJIĆ (PLTVICE)
162
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
2023
6
0
MANUELA SERTIĆ (BRINJ)
162
0
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. MANUELA SERTIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. ----
3. DORA GVOJIĆ, Plitvice
3. ----
Mlađi kadetkinje -39
2016
137
1
STELA JOZIĆ (OTOK)
165
8
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
Medalists
1. KARLA LONČAR, GACKA
2. STELA JOZIĆ, Taekwondo klub OTOK
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađi kadetkinje -43
2017
151
15
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
28
2
MATEA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ, Ogulin
2. MATEA KAUZLARIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađi kadetkinje -47
3008
182
12
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
19
0
ANA STIMAC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ, Plitvice
2. ANA STIMAC, Pantera
3. ----
3. ----