Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. adidas - Brinje Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti
Kadetkinje
Juniori
Mali olimpijci - A
Male olimpijke - A
Mali olimpijci - B
Male olimpijke - B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -23
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -25
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -27
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -30
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -33
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) +40
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -23
1025
154
2
KORINA TONKOVIĆ (GACKA)
201
7
NIKOLINA KRPAN (LOV)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA KRPAN, LOVINAC
2. KORINA TONKOVIĆ, GACKA
3. ----
3. ----
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -25
1026
43
5
HANA PERCELA (SENJ)
152
3
KARLA TONKOVIĆ (GACKA)
Medalists
1. HANA PERCELA, SENJ
2. KARLA TONKOVIĆ, GACKA
3. ----
3. ----
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -27
1002
195
0
JOSIPA NIKOLIĆ (PLTVICE)
7
12
MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (BRINJ)
1003
138
13
IVANA JOZIĆ (OTOK)
47
1
FISTRIC PETRA (PANTERA)
1004
205
4
ISABEL KREMA (LOV)
44
9
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
141
LANA ZNAHOR (OTOK)
1018
7
2
MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (BRINJ)
138
1
IVANA JOZIĆ (OTOK)
1019
44
7
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
141
9
LANA ZNAHOR (OTOK)
1036
7
2
MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (BRINJ)
141
4
LANA ZNAHOR (OTOK)
Medalists
1. LANA ZNAHOR, Taekwondo klub OTOK
2. MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. MIRTA PAVELIĆ, SENJ
3. IVANA JOZIĆ, Taekwondo klub OTOK
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -30
1009
77
9
KALA MIDŽOR (PANTERA)
64
15
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
196
ALANI DRAŽENOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
1029
64
24
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
196
0
ALANI DRAŽENOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. DALIJA BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
2. ALANI DRAŽENOVIĆ, Plitvice
3. KALA MIDŽOR, Pantera
3. ----
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -33
1010
92
1
ANTEA PRGOMET (S.SOKOL)
52
13
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
76
MARIJA STIMAC (PANTERA)
1030
52
12
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
76
0
MARIJA STIMAC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. IVONA FERENAC, Ozalj
2. MARIJA STIMAC, Pantera
3. ANTEA PRGOMET, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. ----
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) +40
1011
189
14
SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
46
4
ANA BACHER (SENJ)
96
EMA PEDIŠIĆ (S.SOKOL)
1031
189
11
SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
96
2
EMA PEDIŠIĆ (S.SOKOL)
Medalists
1. SARA BROZINČEVIĆ, Plitvice
2. EMA PEDIŠIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. ANA BACHER, SENJ
3. ----