Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. adidas - Brinje Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Čigra
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Jastreb
Karlovac
LOVINAC
MAKSIMIR
Ogulin
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Taekwondo klub OTOK
TKD BRINJE
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -43
Mlađi kadetkinje -33
Kadetkinje -47
Kadetkinje +59
Mali olimpijci - B (09,10) -20
Male olimpijke - B (09,10) -22
Mlađi kadeti -43
2005
180
3
JAN JELOVAC (ČIGRA)
25
5
BENJAMIN PETROVIĆ (GROBNIK)
16
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
2019
25
5
BENJAMIN PETROVIĆ (GROBNIK)
16
16
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. BENJAMIN PETROVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. JAN JELOVAC, Čigra
3. ----
Mlađi kadetkinje -33
2010
79
14
SARA SPASOJEVIC (PANTERA)
75
3
LORENA PIA ČAVLINA (MAKSMR)
30
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
2022
79
3
SARA SPASOJEVIC (PANTERA)
30
0
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. SARA SPASOJEVIC, Pantera
2. MAGDALENA FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
3. LORENA PIA ČAVLINA, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
Kadetkinje -47
3013
210
1
VERONIKA SOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
31
16
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. VITA PRPIĆ, SENJ
2. VERONIKA SOVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje +59
3005
82
18
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
17
0
MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
3006
37
3
BLERINA HYKOLLI (MAKSMR)
36
8
DORA PERIĆ (MAKSMR)
3019
82
4
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
36
1
DORA PERIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. LARISA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. DORA PERIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. BLERINA HYKOLLI, MAKSIMIR
Mali olimpijci - B (09,10) -20
1012
206
2
JOSIP VUK (LOV)
83
1
PETAR CAPAN (MAKSMR)
38
IVAN CAPAN (MAKSMR)
1032
206
5
JOSIP VUK (LOV)
38
0
IVAN CAPAN (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. JOSIP VUK, LOVINAC
2. IVAN CAPAN, MAKSIMIR
3. PETAR CAPAN, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
Male olimpijke - B (09,10) -22
1005
50
7
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
193
4
NINA GLEDIĆ (PLTVICE)
53
KLARA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
95
ANA PEDIŠIĆ (S.SOKOL)
35
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
1020
50
4
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
53
3
KLARA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
1021
95
0
ANA PEDIŠIĆ (S.SOKOL)
35
12
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
1037
50
1
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
35
13
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. LEA TUKIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. ANA HORVATIĆ, Ozalj
3. ANA PEDIŠIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. KLARA BIONDIĆ, SENJ