Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. adidas - Brinje Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Čigra
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Jastreb
Karlovac
LOVINAC
MAKSIMIR
Ogulin
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Taekwondo klub OTOK
TKD BRINJE
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -39
Mlađi kadeti +55
Mlađi kadetkinje -36
Mlađi kadetkinje -47
Kadeti -37
Kadeti -53
Kadetkinje -51
Juniori -59
Mali olimpijci - A (07,08) -40
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -27
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -30
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) +40
Mali olimpijci - B (09,10) -24
Mali olimpijci - B (09,10) -30
Male olimpijke - B (09,10) -22
Mlađi kadeti -39
2001
143
14
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
202
2
JOSIP KRPAN (LOV)
2002
139
0
ANTE DRAGUN (OTOK)
208
13
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
2003
63
4
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
97
2
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
203
IVAN JELINIĆ (LOV)
2012
143
9
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
208
10
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
2013
63
20
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
203
0
IVAN JELINIĆ (LOV)
2024
208
11
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
63
19
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
2. NIKOLA OBAJDIN, Plitvice
3. IVAN JELINIĆ, LOVINAC
3. GORAN LISICA, Ogulin
Mlađi kadeti +55
3001
185
4
MARKO DRAŠKOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
158
3
FILIP BUKOVAC (GACKA)
3002
216
5
DINO TONKIVIĆ (GACKA)
11
10
MATEO KRZNARIĆ (BRINJ)
3016
185
5
MARKO DRAŠKOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
11
1
MATEO KRZNARIĆ (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. MARKO DRAŠKOVIĆ, Plitvice
2. MATEO KRZNARIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. FILIP BUKOVAC, GACKA
3. DINO TONKIVIĆ, GACKA
Mlađi kadetkinje -36
2011
6
7
MANUELA SERTIĆ (BRINJ)
186
4
DORA GVOJIĆ (PLTVICE)
162
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
2023
6
0
MANUELA SERTIĆ (BRINJ)
162
0
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. MANUELA SERTIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. ----
3. DORA GVOJIĆ, Plitvice
3. ----
Mlađi kadetkinje -47
3008
182
12
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
19
0
ANA STIMAC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ, Plitvice
2. ANA STIMAC, Pantera
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti -37
3009
170
3
FILIP PODNAR (GACKA)
179
4
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. IVAN POLJAK, Plitvice
2. FILIP PODNAR, GACKA
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti -53
3011
178
6
MARIN BABIĆ (PLTVICE)
147
17
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
2. MARIN BABIĆ, Plitvice
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje -51
3014
176
11
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
32
5
LAURA NEKIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ, Plitvice
2. LAURA NEKIĆ, SENJ
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori -59
3007
81
19
ZIGA KORPAR (TKD KBK)
177
7
MATEJ KOSTELAC (PLTVICE)
140
KRISTIAN SLADOJEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
3020
81
16
ZIGA KORPAR (TKD KBK)
140
5
KRISTIAN SLADOJEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. ZIGA KORPAR, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. KRISTIAN SLADOJEVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. MATEJ KOSTELAC, Plitvice
3. ----
Mali olimpijci - A (07,08) -40
1001
136
1
VITO KNEŽEVIĆ (JASTREB)
198
5
GABRIEL GRBAC (PLTVICE)
148
LUKA DEAŽENOVIĆ (GACKA)
135
TIN HORVAT (JASTREB)
218
JAKA BABIĆ (TKD KBK)
1016
198
12
GABRIEL GRBAC (PLTVICE)
148
0
LUKA DEAŽENOVIĆ (GACKA)
1017
135
1
TIN HORVAT (JASTREB)
218
8
JAKA BABIĆ (TKD KBK)
1035
198
1
GABRIEL GRBAC (PLTVICE)
218
9
JAKA BABIĆ (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. JAKA BABIĆ, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. GABRIEL GRBAC, Plitvice
3. TIN HORVAT, Jastreb
3. LUKA DEAŽENOVIĆ, GACKA
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -27
1002
195
0
JOSIPA NIKOLIĆ (PLTVICE)
7
12
MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (BRINJ)
1003
138
13
IVANA JOZIĆ (OTOK)
47
1
FISTRIC PETRA (PANTERA)
1004
205
4
ISABEL KREMA (LOV)
44
9
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
141
LANA ZNAHOR (OTOK)
1018
7
2
MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (BRINJ)
138
1
IVANA JOZIĆ (OTOK)
1019
44
7
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
141
9
LANA ZNAHOR (OTOK)
1036
7
2
MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (BRINJ)
141
4
LANA ZNAHOR (OTOK)
Medalists
1. LANA ZNAHOR, Taekwondo klub OTOK
2. MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. MIRTA PAVELIĆ, SENJ
3. IVANA JOZIĆ, Taekwondo klub OTOK
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) -30
1009
77
9
KALA MIDŽOR (PANTERA)
64
15
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
196
ALANI DRAŽENOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
1029
64
24
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
196
0
ALANI DRAŽENOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. DALIJA BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
2. ALANI DRAŽENOVIĆ, Plitvice
3. KALA MIDŽOR, Pantera
3. ----
Male olimpijke - A (07,08) +40
1011
189
14
SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
46
4
ANA BACHER (SENJ)
96
EMA PEDIŠIĆ (S.SOKOL)
1031
189
11
SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
96
2
EMA PEDIŠIĆ (S.SOKOL)
Medalists
1. SARA BROZINČEVIĆ, Plitvice
2. EMA PEDIŠIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. ANA BACHER, SENJ
3. ----
Mali olimpijci - B (09,10) -24
1013
190
5
LOVRO BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
129
17
ANDRIJA VRBANAC (JASTREB)
1014
209
3
STRAHINJA PANJKOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
156
0
NIKO BURIĆ (GACKA)
1033
129
13
ANDRIJA VRBANAC (JASTREB)
209
1
STRAHINJA PANJKOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. ANDRIJA VRBANAC, Jastreb
2. STRAHINJA PANJKOVIĆ, Plitvice
3. LOVRO BROZINČEVIĆ, Plitvice
3. NIKO BURIĆ, GACKA
Mali olimpijci - B (09,10) -30
1015
194
9
FILIP KOMŠO (PLTVICE)
192
0
DAVID ŠOŠIĆ (PLTVICE)
197
MATEJ PERKOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
1034
194
12
FILIP KOMŠO (PLTVICE)
197
0
MATEJ PERKOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. FILIP KOMŠO, Plitvice
2. MATEJ PERKOVIĆ, Plitvice
3. DAVID ŠOŠIĆ, Plitvice
3. ----
Male olimpijke - B (09,10) -22
1005
50
7
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
193
4
NINA GLEDIĆ (PLTVICE)
53
KLARA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
95
ANA PEDIŠIĆ (S.SOKOL)
35
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
1020
50
4
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
53
3
KLARA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
1021
95
0
ANA PEDIŠIĆ (S.SOKOL)
35
12
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
1037
50
1
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
35
13
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. LEA TUKIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. ANA HORVATIĆ, Ozalj
3. ANA PEDIŠIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. KLARA BIONDIĆ, SENJ