Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. adidas - Brinje Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Ml. kadeti, Kadeti, Juniori, Seniori
Mala olimpijada
Kick
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
Mlađi kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ
Karlovac
MKAD-M-39
3
3
43
0
30
2.
TEO MARKOVIĆ
GACKA
MKAD-M-47
2
2
16
0
15
3.
MARKO DRAŠKOVIĆ
Plitvice
MKAD-M+55
2
2
9
0
5
4.
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ
Ogulin
MKAD-M-33
2
2
9
0
2
5.
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ
MAKSIMIR
MKAD-M-43
1
1
16
0
11
6.
IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ
GACKA
MKAD-M-51
1
1
5
0
2
7.
NIKOLA OBAJDIN
Plitvice
MKAD-M-39
3
2
34
0
6
8.
GORAN LISICA
Ogulin
MKAD-M-39
2
1
23
0
11
9.
BORNA MATIJEVIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
MKAD-M-47
2
1
13
0
9
10.
MATEO KRZNARIĆ
TKD BRINJE
MKAD-M+55
2
1
11
0
1
11.
BENJAMIN PETROVIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
MKAD-M-43
2
1
10
0
-9
12.
KARLO VOHRIĆ
Čigra
MKAD-M-33
1
0
5
0
-1
13.
FILIP BUKOVAC
GACKA
MKAD-M+55
1
0
3
0
-1
14.
IVAN LUKETIĆ
Ogulin
MKAD-M-33
1
0
2
0
-1
15.
JAN JELOVAC
Čigra
MKAD-M-43
1
0
3
0
-2
16.
STEFAN GRBIĆ
GACKA
MKAD-M-51
1
0
3
0
-2
17.
LUKA RASKOVIC
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
MKAD-M-39
1
0
2
0
-2
18.
DINO TONKIVIĆ
GACKA
MKAD-M+55
1
0
5
0
-5
19.
JOSIP KRPAN
LOVINAC
MKAD-M-39
1
0
2
0
-12
20.
BORNA DELAČ
GACKA
MKAD-M-47
1
0
0
0
-12
21.
DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ
TKD BRINJE
MKAD-M-47
1
0
0
0
-12
22.
ANTE DRAGUN
Taekwondo klub OTOK
MKAD-M-39
1
0
0
0
-13
23.
IVAN JELINIĆ
LOVINAC
MKAD-M-39
1
0
0
0
-20
Mlađe kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
SARA SPASOJEVIC
Pantera
MKAD-Ž-33
2
2
17
0
14
2.
VANESSA BOSILJ
Ogulin
MKAD-Ž-30
2
2
11
0
7
3.
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ
Ogulin
MKAD-Ž-43
1
1
15
0
13
4.
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ
Karlovac
MKAD-Ž-27
1
1
13
0
13
5.
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ
Plitvice
MKAD-Ž-47
1
1
12
0
12
6.
KARLA LONČAR
GACKA
MKAD-Ž-39
1
1
8
0
7
7.
MANUELA SERTIĆ
TKD BRINJE
MKAD-Ž-36
1
1
7
0
3
8.
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ
TKD BRINJE
MKAD-Ž-30
2
1
14
0
8
9.
DORA GVOJIĆ
Plitvice
MKAD-Ž-36
1
0
4
0
-3
10.
MIHAELA FLANJAK
TKD BRINJE
MKAD-Ž-30
1
0
2
0
-3
11.
MAGDALENA FLANJAK
TKD BRINJE
MKAD-Ž-33
1
0
0
0
-3
12.
STELA JOZIĆ
Taekwondo klub OTOK
MKAD-Ž-39
1
0
1
0
-7
13.
LORENA PIA ČAVLINA
MAKSIMIR
MKAD-Ž-33
1
0
3
0
-11
14.
ANA STIMAC
Pantera
MKAD-Ž-47
1
0
0
0
-12
15.
LEA PACEK
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
MKAD-Ž-30
1
0
0
0
-12
16.
MATEA KAUZLARIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
MKAD-Ž-43
1
0
2
0
-13
17.
SARA PRPIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
MKAD-Ž-27
1
0
0
0
-13
Kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC
Karlovac
KAD-M-41
2
2
24
0
15
2.
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ
Ogulin
KAD-M-53
1
1
17
0
11
3.
IVAN RENDULIĆ
Karlovac
KAD-M-45
1
1
5
0
1
4.
IVAN POLJAK
Plitvice
KAD-M-37
1
1
4
0
1
5.
LIN KOVACIC
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
KAD-M-45
1
0
4
0
-1
6.
FILIP PODNAR
GACKA
KAD-M-37
1
0
3
0
-1
7.
JOSIP BLAŽUN
Ozalj
KAD-M-41
1
0
6
0
-3
8.
MARIN BABIĆ
Plitvice
KAD-M-53
1
0
6
0
-11
9.
PETAR PILJA
Karlovac
KAD-M-41
1
0
3
0
-12
Kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
HELENA DUJMIĆ
Ogulin
KAD-Ž-41
2
2
38
0
38
2.
LARISA LONCARIC
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
KAD-Ž+59
2
2
22
0
21
3.
VITA PRPIĆ
SENJ
KAD-Ž-47
1
1
16
0
15
4.
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ
Plitvice
KAD-Ž-51
1
1
11
0
6
5.
DORA PERIĆ
MAKSIMIR
KAD-Ž+59
2
1
9
0
2
6.
BLERINA HYKOLLI
MAKSIMIR
KAD-Ž+59
1
0
3
0
-5
7.
LAURA NEKIĆ
SENJ
KAD-Ž-51
1
0
5
0
-6
8.
VERONIKA SOVIĆ
MAKSIMIR
KAD-Ž-47
1
0
1
0
-15
9.
LANA BURIĆ
GACKA
KAD-Ž-41
1
0
0
0
-16
10.
MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ
MAKSIMIR
KAD-Ž+59
1
0
0
0
-18
11.
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC
Ogulin
KAD-Ž-41
1
0
0
0
-22
Juniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ZIGA KORPAR
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
JUN-M-59
2
2
35
0
23
2.
KARLO TOMLJENOVIĆ
SENJ
JUN-M-68
1
1
5
0
4
3.
ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ
Karlovac
JUN-M-68
1
0
1
0
-4
4.
KRISTIAN SLADOJEVIĆ
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
JUN-M-59
1
0
5
0
-11
5.
MATEJ KOSTELAC
Plitvice
JUN-M-59
1
0
7
0
-12
Juniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
No records to display.
Mlađi kadeti , Mlađe kadetkinje
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
GACKA
23
1.
8
5.
31
3
1
3
1.
2.
Ogulin
14
2.
17
1.
31
3
1
1
2.
3.
Plitvice
14
2.
9
4.
23
2
1
1
3.
4.
TKD BRINJE
5
7.
16
2.
21
1
3
2
4.
5.
Karlovac
10
4.
8
5.
18
2
0
0
5.
6.
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
8
5.
7
7.
15
0
4
1
6.
7.
Pantera
0
10.
12
3.
12
1
1
0
7.
8.
MAKSIMIR
8
5.
1
9.
9
1
0
1
8.
9.
Taekwondo klub OTOK
0
10.
3
8.
3
0
1
0
9.
10.
Čigra
2
8.
0
10.
2
0
0
2
10.
11.
LOVINAC
1
9.
0
10.
1
0
0
1
11.
12.
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
0
10.
0
10.
0
0
0
0
12.
Kadeti , Kadetkinje
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Karlovac
27
1.
0
7.
27
3
1
0
1.
2.
Ogulin
8
3.
12
1.
20
2
1
0
2.
3.
Plitvice
11
2.
8
5.
19
2
1
0
3.
4.
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3
4.
9
3.
12
1
1
0
4.
5.
SENJ
0
7.
11
2.
11
1
1
0
5.
6.
MAKSIMIR
0
7.
9
3.
9
0
2
2
6.
7.
GACKA
3
4.
1
6.
4
0
1
1
7.
8.
Ozalj
1
6.
0
7.
1
0
0
1
8.
Juniori , Juniorke
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
9
1.
0
1.
9
1
0
0
1.
2.
SENJ
8
2.
0
1.
8
1
0
0
2.
3.
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3
3.
0
1.
3
0
1
0
3.
4.
Karlovac
3
3.
0
1.
3
0
1
0
3.
5.
Plitvice
1
5.
0
1.
1
0
0
1
5.
6.
Ogulin
0
6.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
6.
7.
TKD BRINJE
0
6.
0
1.
0
0
0
0
6.
Total
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Ogulin
22
4.
29
1.
51
5
2
1
1.
2.
Karlovac
40
1.
8
9.
48
5
2
0
2.
3.
Plitvice
26
2.
17
2.
43
4
2
2
3.
4.
GACKA
26
2.
9
7.
35
3
2
4
4.
5.
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
12
5.
9
7.
21
2
1
0
5.
6.
TKD BRINJE
5
9.
16
3.
21
1
3
2
6.
7.
SENJ
8
7.
11
5.
19
2
1
0
7.
8.
MAKSIMIR
8
7.
10
6.
18
1
2
3
8.
9.
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
11
6.
7
10.
18
0
5
1
9.
10.
Pantera
0
13.
12
4.
12
1
1
0
10.
11.
Taekwondo klub OTOK
0
13.
3
11.
3
0
1
0
11.
12.
Čigra
2
10.
0
12.
2
0
0
2
12.
13.
LOVINAC
1
11.
0
12.
1
0
0
1
13.
14.
Ozalj
1
11.
0
12.
1
0
0
1
13.